Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
International Friendlies
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
31 | Sep 9, 2023 | England U17 | Morocco U16 | 6:7 on pens | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
9 | Oct 14, 2023 | Ireland U19 | Faroe U19 | 3:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
43 | Apr 27, 2024 | Hong Kong U15 | Scotland U15 | 1:3 | - | - | - | - |
Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Sep 2, 2023 | At. Saguntino (14.) | Manresa (17.) | 0:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Oct 8, 2023 | CE Andratx (10.) | CF La Nucía (15.) | 4:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Oct 22, 2023 | Sant Andreu (7.) | At. Saguntino (13.) | 3:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Nov 26, 2023 | Penya Deportiva (7.) | Cerdanyola FC (10.) | 0:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Feb 11, 2024 | Torrent (7.) | Terrassa FC (10.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
25 | Mar 3, 2024 | Alzira (9.) | CE Andratx (8.) | 2:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Mar 17, 2024 | Penya Deportiva (9.) | Sant Andreu (4.) | 1:3 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
32 | Apr 20, 2024 | CF La Nucía (18.) | Manresa (17.) | 2:0 | 5 | - | - | 1 |
Segunda Federación - Grupo IV
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Nov 11, 2023 | Ciudad Real (16.) | El Palo (12.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Jan 21, 2024 | Orihuela CF (12.) | Vélez CF (10.) | 0:2 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
30 | Apr 7, 2024 | El Palo (17.) | Cádiz B (11.) | 3:1 | 4 | - | - | - |
Segunda Federación - Grupo V
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sep 17, 2023 | UD San Fernando (6.) | Unión Adarve (7.) | 1:1 | 8 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Dec 17, 2023 | CD Guadalajara (11.) | Getafe CF B (7.) | 1:0 | 6 | - | - | - |