Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 434
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.4%
- ø-Market value: €88k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 4 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Sept S | 0:0 | Oboris (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 15, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Tihomir Aleksov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | ||||
(4.) Dunav | 2:0 | Soz (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 15, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.400 · Nedelcho Gadzhalov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | ||||
(14.) Bansko | 0:0 | Lok GO (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 15, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Dimitar Zhelyazkov |
(15.) Mezdra | 3:0 | Galab. (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 15, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Georgi Ginchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
(8.) Dobr. | 0:1 | Pomori (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 15, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
370 · Angel Bayaltsaliev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
(12.) Pirin | 3:1 | Nefto | ||
Sun
Aug 16, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Petar Dorovski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
56' | 3:1 | |||
(3.) Vereya | 5:0 | Litex (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 16, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Zhivko Nedyalkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
62' | 4:0 | |||
78' | 5:0 | |||
(5.) Pleven | 2:0 | Lud II (13.) | ||
Mon
Aug 17, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Ivelin Zanev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
Table Vtora Liga 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pomorie | 4 | 6 | 12 | |
2 | Vereya | 4 | 10 | 10 | |
3 | Dunav | 4 | 6 | 10 | |
4 | Spartak Pleven | 4 | 5 | 9 | |
5 | Sozopol | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
6 | Oborishte | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
7 | Pirin Razlog | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
8 | B. Galabovo | 4 | -4 | 6 | |
9 | Dob. Dobrich | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
10 | Litex II | 4 | -7 | 4 | |
11 | Lokomotiv GO | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
12 | Neftochimic | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
13 | Loko Mezdra | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
14 | Bansko | 4 | -3 | 1 | |
15 | Ludogorets II | 4 | -4 | 1 | |
16 | S. Simitli | 4 | -6 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...