Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 434
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.4%
- ø-Market value: €88k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 1 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Galab. | 2:1 | Nefto | ||
Sat
Jul 22, 2017
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
220 · Mustafa Shefket | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 77' | |||
83' | ||||
(1.) Vratsa | 2:1 | Mar Pd (14.) | ||
Sat
Jul 22, 2017
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
600 · Vangel Vangelov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+1' | |||
(2.) Tsars | 3:2 | Neseb (5.) | ||
Sat
Jul 22, 2017
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
80 · Georgi Davidov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 66' | |||
70' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90+2' | |||
(12.) Oboris | 0:0 | MON (4.) | ||
Sat
Jul 22, 2017
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
320 · Nedelcho Gadzhalov |
(15.) Soz | 1:0 | Cherno (10.) | ||
Sat
Jul 22, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
440 · Georgi Ginchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Litex | 2:0 | Str Sl (13.) | ||
Sat
Jul 22, 2017
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Petar Kirilov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Lud II | 2:1 | LokSof (3.) | ||
Sun
Jul 23, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
170 · Stefan Pavlov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) Lok GO | 1:1 | Pomori (6.) | ||
Mon
Jul 24, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
430 · Stanimir Trenchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 87' | |||
Table Vtora Liga 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Litex Lovech | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | Tsarsko Selo | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | Botev Vratsa | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | B. Galabovo | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | Ludogorets II | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Sozopol | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Pomorie | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Lokomotiv GO | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Montana | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Oborishte | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | Nesebar | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Loko Sofia | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Neftochimic | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Maritsa | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | C. Balchik | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
16 | Strumska Slava | 1 | -2 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...