Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 434
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.4%
- ø-Market value: €88k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 3 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Tsars | 0:0 | Litex (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Stanislav Stavrov |
(1.) Oboris | 1:2 | LokSof (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Ivan Penchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 79' | |||
(4.) Soz | 1:2 | Pomori (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Petar Kirilov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
59' | 1:2 | |||
(13.) Lok GO | 4:3 | Str Sl (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Valentin Zhelezov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
61' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 65' | |||
3:3 | 75' | |||
83' | 4:3 | |||
88' | ||||
(11.) Galab. | 2:1 | Neseb (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Kaloyan Kirilov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 53' | |||
(9.) Vratsa | 4:0 | Nefto | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
260 · Nikola Petrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
84' | 4:0 | |||
87' | ||||
(7.) Lud II | 2:2 | Cherno (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2017
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Nedelcho Gadzhalov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
60' | 1:2 | |||
90+5' | 2:2 | |||
(15.) MON | 2:1 | Mar Pd (16.) | ||
Mon
Aug 7, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Rumen Hristov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 60' | |||
Table Vtora Liga 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loko Sofia | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
2 | B. Galabovo | 3 | -1 | 6 | |
3 | Botev Vratsa | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
4 | Litex Lovech | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
5 | Lokomotiv GO | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
6 | Pomorie | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
6 | Tsarsko Selo | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
8 | Sozopol | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
9 | Oborishte | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
10 | Ludogorets II | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | Montana | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
12 | C. Balchik | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
13 | Strumska Slava | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
14 | Neftochimic | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
15 | Nesebar | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
16 | Maritsa | 3 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...