Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 434
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.4%
- ø-Market value: €88k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 36 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) MON | 0:0 | Str Sl (8.) | ||
Sun
May 8, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Yoto Garabedov |
(5.) MP | 4:0 | Litex (12.) | ||
Sun
May 8, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Nedelcho Gadzhalov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
84' | 4:0 | |||
(14.) Yantra | 0:1 | Dobr. (13.) | ||
Sun
May 8, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Kristiyan Kolev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | ||||
87' | ||||
0:1 | 87' | |||
90+5' | ||||
(3.) Hebar | 2:1 | Lud II (7.) | ||
Sun
May 8, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Dragomir Draganov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
68' | ||||
68' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) Svoge | 1:1 | Sept S (1.) | ||
Mon
May 9, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Dimo Dimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
(16.) B P II | 3:2 | Sp Var (2.) | ||
Mon
May 9, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Ivan Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 47' | |||
70' | 2:2 | |||
90' | 3:2 | |||
(15.) Soz | 2:1 | CSKAII (11.) | ||
Mon
May 9, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Ryustem Karagaren | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
89' | ||||
90' | ||||
2:1 | 90+6' | |||
(4.) Etar | 2:0 | Mar Pd (9.) | ||
Mon
May 9, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Ivaylo Stoyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
83' | ||||
(18.) Sept S | 3:0 | L Lom (19.) | ||
Tue
May 10, 2022
|
Table Vtora Liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Septemvri Sofia | 35 | 42 | 69 | |
2 | Spartak Varna | 34 | 25 | 68 | |
3 | Hebar P. | 34 | 17 | 64 | |
4 | Etar | 34 | 25 | 62 | |
5 | Minyor Pernik | 34 | 13 | 60 | |
6 | Montana | 34 | 8 | 56 | |
7 | Ludogorets II | 34 | 17 | 55 | |
8 | Strumska Slava | 35 | 5 | 54 | |
9 | Maritsa | 34 | 2 | 46 | |
10 | Sportist Svoge | 34 | -8 | 46 | |
11 | CSKA 1948 II | 34 | 3 | 43 | |
12 | Dob. Dobrich | 34 | -6 | 42 | |
13 | Litex Lovech | 34 | -4 | 42 | |
14 | Sozopol | 34 | -11 | 39 | |
15 | Yantra | 34 | -18 | 37 | |
16 | Botev II | 34 | -13 | 36 | |
17 | S. Simitli | 34 | -22 | 33 | |
18 | Marek Dupnitsa | 34 | -16 | 33 | |
19 | Levski Lom | 34 | -59 | 8 | |
20 | Neftochimic | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...