Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 434
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.4%
- ø-Market value: €88k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 22 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Etar | 1:2 | Svoge (4.) | ||
Fri
Mar 10, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Martin Markov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
(3.) Krumov | 0:0 | Str Sl (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Stiliyan Kolev |
(12.) Dobr. | 2:2 | Pleven (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Mariyan Grebencharski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
20' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 26' | |||
(18.) Vitosh | 2:0 | Belasi (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Dimo Dimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) Yantra | 0:3 | Dunav (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Lyuboslav Lyubomirov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
0:3 | 70' | |||
72' | ||||
(5.) MON | 1:1 | MP (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Ventsislav Mitrev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
(17.) Soz | 1:1 | Mar Pd (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Valentin Zhelezov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) B P II | 1:3 | CSKAII (1.) | ||
Mon
Mar 13, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Petar Kuzev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 39' | |||
1:3 | 64' | |||
(7.) Lud II | 1:0 | Litex (13.) | ||
Mon
Mar 13, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Stefan Gurkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
Table Vtora Liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA 1948 II | 22 | 29 | 47 | |
2 | Sportist Svoge | 22 | 5 | 39 | |
3 | Krumovgrad | 22 | 4 | 38 | |
4 | Etar | 22 | 13 | 38 | |
5 | Montana | 22 | 6 | 34 | |
6 | Ludogorets II | 22 | -4 | 33 | |
7 | Belasitsa | 22 | 0 | 32 | |
8 | Dunav | 22 | 7 | 31 | |
9 | Spartak Pleven | 22 | 3 | 30 | |
10 | Maritsa | 22 | -5 | 29 | |
11 | Yantra | 22 | -5 | 28 | |
12 | Dob. Dobrich | 22 | 1 | 27 | |
13 | Strumska Slava | 22 | -9 | 25 | |
14 | Litex Lovech | 22 | -1 | 24 | |
15 | Minyor Pernik | 22 | 2 | 24 | |
16 | Botev II | 22 | -14 | 21 | |
17 | Vitosha | 22 | -12 | 20 | |
18 | Sozopol | 22 | -20 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...