Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 412
- Foreigners: 76 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €150k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 1 2021
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Isloch | 1:0 | Slavia (14.) | ||
Fri
Mar 12, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
180 · Viktor Shimusik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) EBGU | 3:0 | Smorgo (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 13, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
210 · Pavel Koronets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Rukh | 1:1 | Gomel (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 13, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
415 · Sergey Chistov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) DMinsk | 3:0 | Zhodin (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 13, 2021
- 3:45 PM
|
||||
993 · Andrey Vasilevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) ShakhS | 1:0 | FK Min (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 13, 2021
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
800 · Vitaliy Sevostyanik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
89' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Sputni | 0:4 | Brest (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 14, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Sergey Krasnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
65' | ||||
0:2 | 70' | |||
0:3 | 75' | |||
0:4 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Neman | 0:0 | Viteb (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 14, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Amin Kurgkheli | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) BATE | 3:0 | Slutsk (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 14, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Dmitriy Dolya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 2021
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Brest | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
2 | BATE Borisov | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Energetik-BGU | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
5 | Soligorsk | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Isloch | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Gomel | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Rukh | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Neman Grodno | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Vitebsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | Slavia | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | FK Minsk | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | Torpedo Zhodino | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
13 | FK Smorgon | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
13 | FK Slutsk | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
16 | Sputnik | 1 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...