Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 413
- Foreigners: 76 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €149k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 13 2021
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) FK Min | 2:1 | EBGU (9.) | ||
Thu
Jun 17, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
295 · Aleksey Kulbakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) Neman | 2:2 | Slavia (13.) | ||
Thu
Jun 17, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
632 · Sergey Stetsurin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 86' | |||
2:2 | 90+5' | |||
(12.) Slutsk | 1:4 | ShakhS (1.) | ||
Fri
Jun 18, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Vitaliy Sevostyanik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
1:3 | 64' | |||
1:4 | 76' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Brest | 2:2 | Smorgo (15.) | ||
Fri
Jun 18, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.098 · Anton Lashuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
63' | 2:2 | |||
82' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Viteb | 0:0 | Rukh (3.) | ||
Sat
Jun 19, 2021
- 1:45 PM
|
||||
1.015 · Amin Kurgkheli | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Gomel | 2:0 | Isloch (11.) | ||
Sat
Jun 19, 2021
- 3:45 PM
|
||||
4.100 · Denis Shcherbakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
90+1' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Zhodin | 2:0 | Sputni (16.) | ||
Sat
Jun 19, 2021
- 5:45 PM
|
||||
575 · Sergey Gorayutin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) DMinsk | 0:2 | BATE (2.) | ||
Sat
Jun 19, 2021
- 7:45 PM
|
||||
5.880 · Andrey Vasilevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 2021
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Soligorsk | 13 | 25 | 39 | |
2 | BATE Borisov | 13 | 18 | 32 | |
3 | Rukh | 13 | 11 | 25 | |
4 | Gomel | 13 | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Dinamo Minsk | 13 | 12 | 23 | |
6 | Dynamo Brest | 13 | 6 | 19 | |
6 | Vitebsk | 13 | 6 | 19 | |
8 | FK Minsk | 13 | -3 | 19 | |
9 | Torpedo Zhodino | 13 | -4 | 18 | |
10 | Energetik-BGU | 13 | -1 | 15 | |
11 | Isloch | 13 | -6 | 14 | |
12 | FK Slutsk | 13 | -10 | 11 | |
13 | Slavia | 13 | -10 | 9 | |
14 | Neman Grodno | 13 | -10 | 8 | |
15 | FK Smorgon | 13 | -23 | 6 | |
16 | Sputnik | 13 | -25 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...