Westfalenliga 1
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 457
- Foreigners: 29 Players 6.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.1
Matchday 5 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) SC Ver | 2:0 | Peckel (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Janik Stork | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) HSV | 2:0 | B. Ems (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
181 · Lucas Kamp | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
90+4' | 2:0 | |||
90+5' | ||||
(16.) FCN | 0:2 | GWN (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Jonas Fischbach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 90+3' | |||
(12.) SVR II | postponed | FC Nie (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Niklas Skora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
5' | 2:0 | |||
17' | 3:0 | |||
29' | 4:0 | |||
(2.) Mesum | 5:2 | Kindh. (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Stefan Schönfelder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
69' | 1:2 | |||
74' | 2:2 | |||
76' | 3:2 | |||
79' | 4:2 | |||
84' | 5:2 | |||
(9.) DSC | 0:0 | Hiltr. (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Anna-Lena Weiss |
(13.) TuSH | 1:2 | Espel (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Inan Bulut | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
75' | 1:2 | |||
(5.) RWM | 3:0 | SG Boc (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Justus Rehermann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
Table Westfalenliga 1 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Mesum | 5 | 8 | 13 | |
2 | GW Nottuln | 5 | 9 | 12 | |
3 | RW Maaslingen | 5 | 8 | 10 | |
4 | SG Bockum-Hövel | 5 | 6 | 10 | |
5 | SC Verl II | 5 | 2 | 10 | |
6 | SC Peckeloh | 5 | 1 | 8 | |
7 | TuS Hiltrup | 5 | -2 | 8 | |
8 | Delbrücker SC | 5 | 2 | 7 | |
9 | W. Kinderhaus | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
10 | Pr. Espelkamp | 5 | -4 | 7 | |
11 | Rödinghausen II | 5 | 3 | 6 | |
12 | Bor. Emsdetten | 5 | -2 | 4 | |
13 | Hammer SpVg | 5 | -2 | 4 | |
14 | TuS Haltern | 5 | -5 | 3 | |
15 | FC Nieheim | 5 | -12 | 3 | |
16 | FC Nordkirchen | 5 | -13 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...