For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches Sep 16, 2020

Matchday 11 QD Huanghai Qingdao Huanghai 0:3 Chongqing Dangdai Lifan CQ Dangdai Lif.
  TJ Teda Tianjin Teda 1:1 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright SJZ Ever Bright
Matchday 2 ZJ E. Greentown Zhejiang Energy Greentown 4:0 Jiangxi Liansheng JX Liansheng
  HLJ Lava Spring Heilongjiang Lava Spring 1:1 Sichuan Jiuniu SC Jiuniu
  CD Better City Chengdu Better City 1:0 Beijing BSU BJ BSU
  BJ Renhe Beijing Renhe 1:0 Suzhou Dongwu SZ Dongwu
  LN SY Urban Liaoning Shenyang Urban 1:1 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic SX Chang'an At.
  KS FC Kunshan FC 0:0 Nantong Zhiyun NT Zhiyun
Third Round Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 2:0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
  PAOK Salonika PAOK Thessaloniki 2:1 SL Benfica Benfica
  KAA Gent KAA Gent 2:1 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
Matchday 1 Montpellier Montpellier HSC 2:1 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
Matchday 2 Ufa II FK Ufa II 0:2 Zenit St. Petersburg II Zenit II
  Loko Moscow II Lokomotiv Moscow II 4:0 Ural Ekaterinburg II Ural II
  Khimki II FK Khimki II 0:3 CSKA Moscow II CSKA Moscow II
  Spartak II Spartak Moskow II 4:1 FK Rostov II Rostov II
  Ak. Y. Konoplev Y. Konoplev Football Akademia 0:4 Master-Saturn Egorjevsk Master-Saturn
  Rubin Kazan II Rubin Kazan II 3:0 Strogino Moskau II Strogino II
  Rotor Vg. II Rotor Volgograd II 3:0 Dynamo Moscow II Dynamo M II
  Akhmat II Akhmat Grozny II 1:0 FK Tambov II FK Tambov II
  Krasnodar II FK Krasnodar II 0:2 Chertanovo Moskau II Chertanovo II
Group C Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann 2:3 Club Athletico Paranaense Athletico-PR
  Colo Colo CSD Colo Colo 2:1 CA Peñarol Peñarol
Group D Binacional Deportivo Binacional 0:1 LDU Quito LDU Quito
Group G Santos FC Santos FC 0:0 Olimpia Asunción Olimpia
Matchday 3 Confiança-SE Associação Desportiva Confiança (SE) moved Avaí Futebol Clube (SC) Avaí FC
Matchday 0 Ekenäs IF II Ekenäs IF II 3:30 AM FC Pohjois-Haagan Urheilijat FC PoHa
Matchday 5 SV Empor Berlin SV Empor Berlin 4:30 AM Türkiyemspor Berlin Türkiyemspor
Matchday 12 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 0:2 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
Matchday 24 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2:3 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
  Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 3:0 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
Matchday 25 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 0:1 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
Matchday 9 Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 0:1 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
First Round ReinMeer Aomori ReinMeer Aomori 2:1 Sapporo University Sapporo Univ.
  tonan Maebashi tonan Maebashi 2:3 Vonds Ichihara Vonds Ichihara
  Iwaki FC Iwaki FC 4:0 Oyama SC (Tsuruoka) Oyama SC
  K'zawa Seiryo U Kanazawa Seiryo University 1:2 Toyama Shinjo Club Toyama Shinjo
  Ococias Kyoto Ococias Kyoto 0:1 Nara Club Nara Club
  Musashino City Tokyo Musashino City 8:7 on pens Tochigi City Tochigi City
  N.I.F.S. Kanoya National Institute of Fitness and Sports Kanoya 1:0 Okinawa SV Okinawa SV
  Cen.Cuo. Harima Cento Cuore Harima 3:5 on pens MIO Biwako Shiga MIO Biwako
  Maru. Okazaki Maruyasu Okazaki 3:2 Suzuka Point Getters Suzuka PG
  Verspah Oita Verspah Oita 7:6 on pens Tegevajaro Miyazaki Teg. Miyazaki
  Sony Sendai Sony Sendai 3:0 Saruta Industries FC Saruta FC
  Yonago Genki Yonago Genki 0:5 Matsue City Matsue City
  Tsukuba Univ. Tsukuba University 2:0 Tokyo International University Tokyo Int Univ.
  K'moto Teachers Kumamoto Teachers SC 1:3 on pens Fukuoka University Fukuoka Univ.
  Toin Univ. Toin University of Yokohama 4:2 Yamanashi Gakuin University Pegasus YGU Pegasus
  EV Intl Fukuoka EV Internacional Fukuoka 0:4 MD Nagasaki MD Nagasaki
Matchday 10 Vestri Vestri Ísafjördur 2:1 ÍF Magni Grenivík Magni
  ÍBV ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 0:0 Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjordur Leiknir F.
Matchday 5 Tlaxcala Tlaxcala FC 1:3 CD Leones Negros de la UdeG Leones Negros
  Tepatitlán Tepatitlán FC 2:0 Venados FC Yucatán Venados FC
  Cancún FC Cancún FC 1:1 Mineros de Zacatecas Min. Zacatecas
Second Round Kryvbas Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig 4:1 SK Tavriya Simferopol SK Tavriya
  Viktoriya M. Viktoriya Mykolaivka 8:7 on pens Dinaz Vyshgorod Dinaz Vyshgorod
  MFK Mykolaiv MFK Mykolaiv 1:0 Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets
  FK Uzhgorod  FK Uzhgorod 0:1 Agrobiznes Volochysk Agrobiznes V.
  Nyva Vinnytsya FK Nyva Vinnytsya 6:5 on pens Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson
Matchday 27 El Makasa Masr El Makasa 3:0 FC Masr FC Masr
  Ismaily Ismaily SC 1:1 El Mokawloon SC El Mokawloon
Matchday 21 Busan IPark Busan IPark 1:2 Gangwon FC Gangwon FC
  Incheon Utd. Incheon United 1:0 FC Seoul FC Seoul
  Suwon Bluewings Suwon Samsung Bluewings 0:0 Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers
  Daegu FC Daegu FC 3:2 Seongnam FC Seongnam FC
Second Round Olympie Brezova FK Olympie Brezova 0:3 FC Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
  Frydek-Mistek MFK Frydek-Mistek 1:2 FK Blansko Blansko
  SK Benesov SK Benesov 0:3 FK Teplice FK Teplice
  HS Kromeriz SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0:3 Slezsky FC Opava SFC Opava
Matchday 13 LA Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II 3:2 Las Vegas Lights FC Las Vegas
Matchday 10 Red Wolves Chattanooga Red Wolves SC 2:0 Union Omaha Union Omaha
Matchday 2 Newtown Newtown AFC 2:3 Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town
  Penybont FC Penybont FC 1:1 Aberystwyth Town FC Aberystwyth
  Cardiff Metro Cardiff Metropolitan University FC 0:0 Haverfordwest County Haverfordwest
Group C Al-Duhail SC Al-Duhail SC 2:1 Sharjah Cultural Sports Club Sharjah FC
  Persepolis Persepolis FC 1:0 Al-Taawon Taawon
Group D Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC 3:3 Al-Sadd SC Al-Sadd SC
  Sepahan Sepahan FC moved Al-Nassr FC Al-Nassr
Group 10 Mashuk-KMV Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 1:2 PFK  Tambov Tambov
Group 4 Leningradets FK Leningradets 0:1 FK Ufa Ufa
Matchday 11 FC Flora U19 FC Flora Tallinn U19 1:1 Raplamaa JK U19 Raplamaa U19
  FC Nomme U19 FC Nomme United U19 3:2 Levadia Tallinn U19 Levadia U19
  Tabasalu U19 JK Tabasalu U19 0:2 Tallinn JK Legion U19 TJK Legion U19
Matchday 6 Khon Kaen Utd. Khon Kaen United - Uthai Thani FC Uthai Thani FC
Matchday 11 La Serena Deportes La Serena 0:1 Universidad Concepción UdeConce
  Curicó CDP Curicó Unido 2:1 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
Second Round Millwall Millwall FC 3:1 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham
  Reading Reading FC 0:1 Luton Town Luton
  Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 0:2 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
  Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 6:5 on pens Coventry City Coventry
  Derby Derby County 1:2 Preston North End Preston
  Newport County Newport County 1:0 Cambridge United Cambridge Utd.
  Oxford United Oxford United 1:4 on pens Watford FC Watford
  Bradford Bradford City 0:5 Lincoln City Lincoln City
  Fleetwood Fleetwood Town 2:1 Port Vale FC Port Vale
  Newcastle Newcastle United 1:0 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
  West Ham West Ham United 3:0 Charlton Athletic Charlton
  Rochdale Rochdale AFC 0:2 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
  Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 11:10 on pens Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
  Burton Albion Burton Albion 1:3 Aston Villa Aston Villa
  Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 3:2 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth
  Morecambe FC Morecambe FC 1:0 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
Matchday 3 Petrolul Petrolul Ploiesti 5:0 Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia
Matchday 2 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1:3 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
Matchday 3 Almere City Almere City FC 3:0 TOP Oss TOP Oss
Matchday 2 M. Boleslav U19 FK Mlada Boleslav U19 3:2 on pens FC Banik Ostrava U19 Ostrava U19
  Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF 0:3 FC Helsingör FC Helsingör
  Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 3:0 Hobro IK Hobro IK
Matchday 15 Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 0:1 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK
Matchday 5 NK Opatija NK Opatija 0:1 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Cibalia
Matchday 18 Östers IF Östers IF 1:0 Trelleborgs FF Trelleborg
Matchday 6 Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay 0:4 Ordabasy Shymkent Ordabasy
Matchday 1 Kairat-Zhas Kairat-Zhas 1:3 Akademia Ontustik Shymkent Akad. Ontustik
  Maktaaral FK Maktaaral 2:3 FK Ekibastuz FK Ekibastuz
  Baikonur Baikonur Kyzylorda 0:3 Kyran Turkestan Kyran
  Akzhayik Akzhayik Uralsk 1:0 SDYuSShOR-8 Nursultan SDYuSShOR-8
Matchday 15 Kokand 1912 FK Kokand 1912 0:2 Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bk.
  Mash'al Mash'al Mubarek 1:2 Bunyodkor Tashkent Bunyodkor
Second Round Mladost Kalsa Mladost Kalsa 1:2 Zemplin Michalovce Michalovce
  Odeva Lipany Odeva Lipany 0:4 MFK Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
Third Round Sokol Jakub Sokol Jakub 1:8 ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable Zlate Moravce
  Slavia Staskov Slavia Staskov 3:4 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mik.
  MSK Hurbanovo MSK Hurbanovo 0:2 MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
  SK Bela SK Bela 1:0 FK Poprad FK Poprad
  SK Nevidzany SK Nevidzany 0:6 FK Dubnica nad Vahom Dubnica
  Slov. Darmoty FK Slovenske Darmoty 0:6 MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica Banska Bystrica
  TJ Rovinka TJ Rovinka 3:2 FK Senica FK Senica
Group 1 Cavalry FC Cavalry FC 0:1 Forge FC Forge FC
  HFX Wanderers HFX Wanderers FC 0:5 Pacific FC Pacific FC
Matchday 2 Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt 4:1 SC Weiz SC Weiz
Matchday 4 Deutschlandsbg. Deutschlandsberger SC 0:3 TuS Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenb.
Matchday 3 FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens 0:2 Kickers Offenbach K. Offenbach
  Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:4 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
  Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf 3:3 KSV Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
  Schott Mainz TSV Schott Mainz 3:0 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
  SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 4:0 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Matchday 1 Wiener SC Wiener Sport-Club 2:1 FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld
Matchday 2 Wiener Neustadt 1. Wiener Neustädter Sportclub 2:0 SC Neusiedl/See SC Neusiedl/See
Matchday 4 Bruck/L. ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 2:1 FCM Traiskirchen Traiskirchen
Matchday 9 SAK 1914 Salzburger AK 1914 0:4 USK Anif USK Anif
  Saalfelden FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 2:0 TSV St. Johann St. Johann
  Bischofshofen SK Bischofshofen 1:2 SV Kuchl Kuchl
  FC Kufstein FC Kufstein 0:2 FC Kitzbühel Kitzbühel
  FC Wacker II FC Wacker Innsbruck II 0:4 SC Imst Imst
  Telfs SV Telfs 4:4 WSG Tirol II Tirol II
Matchday 3 FC Hanau 93 FC Hanau 93 4:1 FV Bad Vilbel FV Bad Vilbel
Matchday 2
Vienna First Vienna FC 3:0 Post SV Wien Post SV Wien
Matchday 3 Bad Sauerbrunn SC Bad Sauerbrunn 2:1 ASK Horitschon Horitschon
Matchday 6 SV Wallern SV Wallern 1:4 Sportunion St. Martin im Mühlkreis St. Martin/M.
Matchday 4 ESV St. Michael ESV St. Michael 1:2 TUS Heiligenkreuz am Waasen Heiligenkreuz
  Ilz Ilzer SV 2:4 SV Frauental Frauental
  Lafnitz II SV Lafnitz II 3:0 SC Bruck/Mur Bruck/Mur
  SV Rottenmann SV Rottenmann 0:3 USV Gnas Gnas
  Lebring SV Lebring 1:1 SK Fürstenfeld Fürstenfeld
  Mettersdorf USV Mettersdorf 2:1 SV Wildon Wildon
  Voitsberg ASK Voitsberg 5:3 Donawitzer SV Leoben DSV Leoben
  FC Gamlitz FC GamlitzFC Weinland Gamlitz 3:0 SC Liezen Liezen
Matchday 2 AKA Admira U18 AKA Admira Wacker Mödling U18 1:2 AKA SV Ried U18 AKA SV Ried U18
First Round H. Zehlend.(FZ) FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf (Freizeit) 1:10 VSG Altglienicke Altglienicke
Matchday 7 Rampla Jrs Rampla Juniors FC 1:0 Club Atlético Atenas de San Carlos CA Atenas
  Cerrito CS Cerrito 3:1 Tacuarembó Futbol Club Tacuarembó
  Racing Club Racing Club de Montevideo 1:1 Albion FC Albion FC
Matchday 10 Neftchi Neftchi Kochkor-Ata 2:4 FK Alay Osh Alay Osh
  Abdysh-Ata Kant FK Abdysh-Ata Kant 2:0 FK Ilbirs Bishkek Ilbirs Bishkek
  Alga Bishkek Alga Bishkek 2:1 FK Kara-Balta Kara-Balta
  Dordoi Bishkek FK Dordoi Bishkek 8:1 FK Kaganat Kaganat
Matchday 15 Víkingur II Víkingur Göta II 3:1 KÍ Klaksvík II KÍ II
  07 Vestur 07 Vestur 1:1 B36 Tórshavn II B36 II
  B68 Toftir B68 Toftir 1:1 B71 Sandoy B71 Sandoy
  HB Tórshavn II HB Tórshavn II 3:0 AB Argir II AB Argir II
  NSÍ II NSÍ Runavík II 8:1 FC Hoyvík FC Hoyvík
Matchday 19 Skála Skála IF 0:1 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Michal Frydrych
    Age: 30 Years  Czech Republic
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 800 thousand €
    Fee: 800 thousand €
    SK Slavia Prague
     
    Wisla Kraków
  • Ondrej Duda
    Age: 25 Years  Slovakia
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 7,00 mil. €
    Fee: 7,00 mil. €
    Hertha BSC
     
    1. FC Köln
  • Tete Morente
    Age: 23 Years  Spain
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 500 thousand €
    Fee: 500 thousand €
    Málaga CF
     
    Elche CF
  • Kamil Jozwiak
    Age: 22 Years  Poland
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 4,00 mil. €
    Fee: 4,30 mil. €
    Lech Poznan
     
    Derby County
  • Darian Males
    Age: 19 Years  Switzerland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 2,00 mil. €
    Fee: 2,50 mil. €
    FC Luzern
     
    Inter Milan
  • Daniel Szelagowski
    Age: 18 Years  Poland
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: 250 thousand €
    Korona Kielce
     
    Rakow Czestochowa
  • Levi García
    Age: 22 Years  Trinidad and Tobago
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 3,00 mil. €
    Fee: 2,20 mil. €
    Beitar Jerusalem
     
    AEK Athens
  • Emiliano Martínez
    Age: 28 Years  Argentina
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 12,00 mil. €
    Fee: 17,40 mil. €
    Arsenal FC
     
    Aston Villa
  • Pervis Estupiñán
    Age: 22 Years  Ecuador
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 15,00 mil. €
    Fee: 16,40 mil. €
    Watford FC
     
    Villarreal CF
  • Emin Ghazoini
    Age: 19 Years  Morocco
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: 150 thousand €
    Frosinone Primavera
     
    Ascoli Calcio
  • Milan Badelj
    Age: 31 Years  Croatia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 2,00 mil. €
    Fee: Free transfer
    SS Lazio
     
    Genoa CFC
  • Marcelo Weigandt
    Age: 20 Years  Argentina
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 1,30 mil. €
    Fee: Loan
    Club Atlético Boca Juniors
     
    Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
  • Borja Valero
    Age: 35 Years  Spain
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 1,20 mil. €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Inter Milan
     
    ACF Fiorentina
  • Evandro
    Age: 34 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 1,00 mil. €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Santos FC
     
    Associação Chapecoense de Futebol
  • Ben Zolinski
    Age: 28 Years  Germany
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 725 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    SC Paderborn 07
     
    FC Erzgebirge Aue
  • Ismail Belkacemi
    Age: 27 Years  Algeria
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 600 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    CS Constantine
     
    USM Alger
  • Judivan
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 475 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
     
    Botafogo Futebol Clube (SP)
  • Steven Taylor
    Age: 34 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 400 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Wellington Phoenix
     
    Odisha FC
  • Nzuzi Toko
    Age: 29 Years  DR Congo
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 400 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    IFK Göteborg
     
    Würzburger Kickers
  • Rui Costa
    Age: 24 Years  Portugal
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 400 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Porto B
     
    Deportivo de La Coruña
  • Henrique
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 325 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Boa Esporte Clube (MG)
     
    Municipal Pérez Zeledón
  • Cafu
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 325 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Estoril Praia U23
     
    AA Portuguesa (RJ)
  • Marcelo Lopes
    Age: 26 Years  Portugal
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 325 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Eindhoven
     
    FC Voluntari
  • Marcel Büchel
    Age: 29 Years  Liechtenstein
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    SS Juve Stabia
     
    Ascoli Calcio
  • Agustín Verdugo
    Age: 22 Years  Argentina
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
     
    Nueva Chicago
  • Hiltinho
    Age: 34 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Club Sportivo Sergipe (SE)
     
    Sociedade Esportiva Juventude (MA)
  • Matías Escudero
    Age: 31 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Club Atlético Patronato
     
    Nueva Chicago
  • Araz Abdullayev
    Age: 28 Years  Azerbaijan
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Qarabağ Ağdam
     
    Boluspor
  • Stephen McGinn
    Age: 31 Years  Scotland
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    St. Mirren FC
     
    Hibernian FC
  • Alison
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Manaus Futebol Clube
     
    Joinville Esporte Clube (SC)
  • Zakaria Fati
    Age: 28 Years  Morocco
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid
     
    FAR Rabat
  • Maximiliano González
    Age: 26 Years  Argentina
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    CA Alvarado
     
    Club Atlético San Martín (SJ)
  • Minho
    Age: 28 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Ituano Futebol Clube (SP)
     
    Mirassol Futebol Clube (SP)
  • Carlos Cordero
    Age: 23 Years  Spain
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Sporting Gijón
     
    Marbella FC
  • Marcellin Koukpo
    Age: 24 Years  Benin
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    CS Hammam-Lif
     
    CR Belouizdad
  • Kike Saverio
    Age: 21 Years  Ecuador
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Barcelona B
     
    CA Osasuna Promesas
  • Houssem Louati
    Age: 28 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Al-Ansar
     
    Al Riyadh SC
  • Aymen Abdennour
    Age: 31 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Kayserispor
     
    Umm Salal SC
  • Vukadin Vukadinovic
    Age: 29 Years  Serbia
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    MFK Karvina
     
    FK Teplice
  • Claiton
    Age: 36 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    US Cremonese
     
    Calcio Catania
  • Bugra Cagiran
    Age: 25 Years  Turkey
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Loan
    Yeni Malatyaspor
     
    Samsunspor
  • Lucian Dumitriu
    Age: 27 Years  Romania
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    AFC Hermannstadt
     
    Academica Clinceni
  • Xemi
    Age: 25 Years  Spain
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Lleida Esportiu
     
    UCAM Murcia CF
  • Aksel Aktas
    Age: 21 Years  Turkey
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Kayserispor
     
    Fatih Karagümrük
  • Aly Coulibaly
    Age: 24 Years  France
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Schaffhausen
     
    Real Balompédica Linense
  • Bruno Luiz
    Age: 36 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Unknown
     
    Bonsucesso Futebol Clube (RJ)
  • Élton
    Age: 34 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 225 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Al-Wahda Mekka
     
    Al-Hamriyah
  • Ilie Damascan
    Age: 24 Years  Moldova
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 225 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Petrocub Hîncești
     
    AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
  • Platiny
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    GD Chaves
     
    Casa Pia AC
  • Manolis Stefanakos
    Age: 31 Years  Greece
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    PS Kalamata
     
    Doxa Dramas