To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches Feb 20, 2021

matchday 22
Arm. Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 0:3 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
 
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 2:0 SSV Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
 
Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 1:0 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
 
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1:2 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 1.FC Heidenheim
 
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3:2 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
 
SC Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 2:1 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
matchday 25
SV Meppen SV Meppen 2:1 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
matchday 34 São Paulo São Paulo Futebol Clube 1:1 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Palmeiras
matchday 25
Wolves Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:0 Leeds United Leeds
 
Southampton Southampton FC 1:1 Chelsea FC Chelsea
matchday 24 Real Betis Real Betis Balompié 1:0 Getafe CF Getafe
matchday 23 Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 3:0 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
  Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 0:1 Torino FC Torino
matchday 26 Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29 2:3 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
  Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 1:1 Stade Reims Stade Reims
matchday 14 Krasnodar U16 Akademia FK Krasnodar U16 3:2 SShOR Zenit St. Petersburg U16 SShOR Zenit U16
  FK Rostov U16 Akademia FK Rostov U16 1:5 Akademia Dinamo Moskau U16 Ak. Dinamo U16
matchday 24 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 0:1 ACSC FC Arges FC Arges
  Univ. Craiova Universitatea Craiova 1:0 FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt
matchday 23 Willem II Willem II Tilburg 0:6 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
matchday 26
Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir FK 0:1 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
 
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 3:2 Fatih Karagümrük Karagümrük
matchday 15 FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 0:1 Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk
matchday 10 Ergotelis GS Ergotelis 1:0 Panachaiki GE Panachaiki
  Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas 0:0 AE Karaiskakis Artas AE Karaiskakis
matchday 27 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1:1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
matchday 20 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 0:2 Royale Union Saint Gilloise Union SG
  FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1:1 FK Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
matchday 17 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 0:2 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
matchday 23 Cukaricki FK Cukaricki 2:0 FK Zlatibor Cajetina Zlatibor
matchday 22 Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 2:2 HNK Sibenik HNK Sibenik
matchday 2 FC Inter U19 FC Inter Turku U19 postponed IF Gnistan U19 IF Gnistan U19
Group A Helsinki IFK Helsinki IFK 1:0 FC Lahti FC Lahti
Group C KuPS Kuopion Palloseura 1:0 AC Oulu AC Oulu
  SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 3:0 Ilves Tampere Ilves
Group E MuSa Musan Salama 0:1 Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF
  TPS Turun Palloseura 2:2 Pallokerho-35 PK-35
matchday 18 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 0:0 Cracovia Cracovia
  Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków 2:1 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
  PFC Montana PFC Montana 1:0 CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
  Arda Kardzhali PFC Arda Kardzhali 3:2 POFK Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
matchday 19 FC S. Simitli FC Septemvri Simitli 3:0 Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
  Neftochimik Neftochimik Burgas 0:6 Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
  FC Sportist FC Sportist Svoge 5:1 PFC Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik
  FC Sozopol FC Sozopol 1:0 PFC Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
matchday 12 FC Rodange 91 FC Rodange 91 1:0 Union Titus Petange Titus Petange
matchday 22 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 0:0 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC Mezőkövesd
matchday 17 Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen 9:00 PM Großenhainer FV 1990 Großenhainer FV
First Round Defensores Defensores de Belgrano 4:2 Club Almirante Brown Almirante Brown
Group A Arsenal FC Arsenal Fútbol Club 0:2 Club Atlético Banfield CA Banfield
Group B Gimnasia Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 3:0 Club Atlético Talleres CA Talleres
matchday 7 Necaxa Club Necaxa 1:1 CF Monterrey Monterrey
  FC Juárez FC Juárez 1:0 Mazatlán FC Mazatlán FC
matchday 8 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 3:1 Boyacá Patriotas FC Patriotas
Final Kawasaki Front. Kawasaki Frontale 3:2 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
matchday 6 Min. Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 1:0 CF Atlante Atlante
matchday 20 KF Tirana KF Tirana 0:1 KF Teuta KF Teuta
  KF Laçi KF Laçi 1:0 KS Kastrioti Krujë KS Kastrioti
  FK Apolonia FK Apolonia 0:1 KF Bylis Ballsh Bylis Ballsh
matchday 14 Western United Western United FC 4:1 Macarthur FC Macarthur
matchday 19 Sydney FC Sydney FC 0:0 Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
matchday 17 Al-Wahda FC Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi 3:0 Khor Fakkan Khor Fakkan
  Al-Wasl Al-Wasl Sports Club 4:4 Al Ittihad Kalba Sports Club Ittihad Kalba
  Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC 3:1 Al-Fujairah SC Fujairah SC
matchday 14 NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey 1:1 USM Bel Abbès USM Bel Abbès
  CS Constantine CS Constantine 1:3 MC Oran MC Oran
  US Biskra US Biskra 1:0 USM Alger USM Alger
matchday 7 Nahdat Zemamra Renaissance Zemamra 1:2 Wydad Casablanca Wydad AC
matchday 15 Blau Weiss Linz FC Blau-Weiss Linz 1:0 FC Liefering FC Liefering
  SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1:0 SV Horn SV Horn
  Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr 0:1 Young Violets Austria Wien Young Violets
  Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 0:3 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker
  A. Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau 2:3 SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
matchday 31 Watford Watford FC 2:1 Derby County Derby
  Coventry Coventry City 2:0 Brentford FC Brentford
Group A Peñarol-AM Peñarol Atlético Clube (AM) 0:0 Nacional Futebol Clube (AM) Nacional
Third Round FC Fleury 91 Football Club Fleury 91 5:6 on pens Annecy FC Annecy FC
  La Montagnarde US La Montagnarde 4:3 on pens Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
  FC Loon-Plage FC Loon-Plage 0:3 US Boulogne US Boulogne
matchday 4 River Plate River Plate Asunción 1:0 Sportivo Luqueño Luqueño
matchday 8 Plaza Colonia Club Plaza Colonia 3:0 Club Atlético Boston River Boston River
Group 1 Valur Valur Reykjavík 8:1 UMF Grindavík Grindavík
  HK Kópavogs HK Kópavogs 2:0 UMF Afturelding Afturelding
Group 2 Hafnarfjördur FH Hafnarfjördur 1:6 Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur
  KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 8:2 Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík
Group 3 Stjarnan Stjarnan Gardabaer 2:0 ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes
  Keflavík Keflavík ÍF 5:0 Vestri Ísafjördur Vestri
Group 4 Thróttur Thróttur Reykjavík 0:5 Breidablik Kópavogur Breidablik
matchday 13 W. Phoenix Res. Wellington Phoenix Reserves 1:1 Auckland City FC Auckland City
  Canterbury Utd Canterbury United 0:2 Team Wellington Team Wellington
matchday 21 BG Pathum Utd. BG Pathum United 1:1 True Bangkok United Bangkok Utd.
  Ratchaburi FC Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC 1:3 SCG Muangthong United Muangthong Utd.
  Port FC Port FC 0:0 Trat FC Trat FC
  Suphanburi FC Suphanburi FC 2:3 Buriram United Buriram Utd.
matchday 23 Phrae Utd. Phrae United 0:1 Nongbua Pitchaya FC Nongbua FC
  Uthai Thani FC Uthai Thani FC 2:2 Navy FC Navy FC
  Sisaket FC Sisaket FC 2:3 Chiangmai United Chiangmai Utd.
  Khon Kaen Utd. Khon Kaen United 3:0 Thai Union Samut Sakhon FC Samut Sakhon FC
matchday 24 Frosinone Frosinone Calcio 0:0 Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
matchday 26 Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1:0 CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
matchday 22 SC Lyon Sporting Club de Lyon 1:3 US Orléans US Orléans
  Le Mans FC Le Mans FC 1:1 FC Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
  SC Bastia SC Bastia 1:1 FC Villefranche-Beaujolais FC Villefranche
matchday 16 Csikszereda AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2:0 CSM Resita CSM Resita
  Comuna Recea ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 0:0 Concordia Chiajna Concordia
  Aerostar Aerostar Bacau 0:2 AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia Unirea Slobozia
  D. Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi 1:1 FC Farul Constanta 1920 Farul 1920
matchday 23 Ajax U21 Ajax Amsterdam U21 1:1 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
matchday 25 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2:3 NAC Breda NAC Breda
  PSV U21 PSV Eindhoven U21 1:0 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
  Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1:2 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC
  Telstar SC Telstar 1:1 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
matchday 5 Braga U23 SC Braga U23 4:1 Belenenses SAD U23 Belenenses U23
matchday 10 Sporting CP U23 Sporting CP U23 2:2 Rio Ave FC U23 Rio Ave U23
  Cova Piedade 23 CD Cova da Piedade U23 2:2 Vitória de Guimarães SC U23 Vitória SC U23
  Portimonense 23 Portimonense SC U23 3:2 Académica de Coimbra OAF Sub-23 Académica S23
  Benfica U23 SL Benfica U23 2:1 Boavista Porto FC U23 Boavista U23
matchday 20 Boavista Boavista FC 1:0 Moreirense FC Moreirense
matchday 21 Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 1:1 GD Chaves Chaves
matchday 22 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 2:1 Bandirmaspor Bandirmaspor
  Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1:2 Altay SK Altay SK
  Menemen Spor Menemen Spor 6:2 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
matchday 21 Stade-Lausanne FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 1:1 FC Aarau FC Aarau
  FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 4:0 FC Thun FC Thun
  FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 1:1 Grasshopper Club Zurich Grasshoppers
matchday 18 Skive IK Skive IK 1:3 HB Köge HB Köge
  Trayal FK Trayal Kruševac 2:1 FK Zemun FK Zemun
  Kolubara FK Kolubara Lazarevac 1:2 FK Loznica FK Loznica
  Sloga Kraljevo FK Sloga Kraljevo 1:1 FK Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
  Dobanovci FK Buducnost Dobanovci 2:1 FK Borac 1926 Cacak Borac Cacak
  Dubocica FK Dubocica Leskovac 1:0 FK Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
  Zelez. Pancevo Zeleznicar Pancevo 0:1 FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki K.
  Jagodina GFK Jagodina 0:0 OFK Zarkovo Zarkovo
matchday 17 LKS Lodz LKS Lodz 0:3 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
Group 6 Norrköping IFK Norrköping 2:0 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
  Sandviken Sandvikens IF 3:4 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
Group 8 Hammarby Hammarby IF 4:1 Athletic Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
matchday 20 OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac 2:1 FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
  FK Jezero FK Jezero 0:1 FK Zeta Golubovac Zeta Golubovac
  Iskra D. FK Iskra Danilovgrad 2:1 FK Decic Tuzi FK Decic Tuzi
  B. Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica 1:1 FK Sutjeska Niksic Sutjeska Niksic
matchday 18 Blackburn U18 Blackburn Rovers U18 2:1 Burnley FC U18 Burnley U18
  Derby U18 Derby County U18 1:1 Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 Wolves U18
  Chelsea U18 Chelsea FC U18 1:2 Reading FC U18 Reading U18
  Newcastle U18 Newcastle United U18 1:2 Stoke City U18 Stoke U18
  Sunderland U18 Sunderland AFC U18 0:6 Liverpool FC U18 Liverpool U18
  Brighton U18 Brighton & Hove Albion U18 3:2 Arsenal FC U18 Arsenal U18
  Aston Villa U18 Aston Villa U18 1:1 Tottenham Hotspur U18 Spurs U18
  Palace U18 Crystal Palace U18 3:5 Norwich City U18 Norwich U18
  Fulham U18 Fulham FC U18 1:2 West Bromwich Albion U18 West Brom U18
matchday 6 Fulham U23 Fulham FC U23 2:0 Sunderland AFC U23 Sunderland U23
matchday 19 Norwich U23 Norwich City U23 0:2 Leeds United U23 Leeds U23
  Reading U23 Reading FC U23 1:3 Stoke City U23 Stoke U23
  Blackburn U23 Blackburn Rovers U23 4:1 West Ham United U23 West Ham U23
  Arsenal U23 Arsenal FC U23 0:2 Manchester City U23 Man City U23
  Chelsea U23 Chelsea FC U23 2:3 Liverpool FC U23 Liverpool U23
Group C Morocco U20 Morocco U20 0:0 Ghana U20 Ghana U20
  Tansania U20 Tansania U20 1:1 The Gambia U20 The Gambia U20
matchday 4 FC Marchfeld FC Marchfeld Donauauen 3:00 AM FC Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
matchday 11 SC Neusiedl/See SC Neusiedl/See 3:00 AM FCM Traiskirchen Traiskirchen
matchday 1 San Francisco San Francisco FC 4:4 Atlético Chiriquí Atl. Chiriquí
matchday 15 Sh. Astara Shahrdari Astara 1:0 Esteghlal Khuzestan Esteghlal Khz.
  Navad Urmia FC Navad Urmia FC 0:0 Rayka Babol Rayka Babol
  Baadraan Baadraan Tehran 1:3 Qashqai Shiraz Qashqai Shiraz
  Fajr Sepasi Fajr Sepasi Shiraz 1:1 Havadar SC Havadar SC
  Khosheh Talaei Khosheh Talaei Saveh 3:0 Arman Gohar Sirjan Arman Gohar
  Est. Mollasani Esteghlal Mollasani 0:0 Malavan of Bandar Anzali Malavan
  Shahin Bushehr Shahin Bushehr FC 2:1 Golreyhan Alborz FC Golreyhan FC
matchday 17 Liptovsky Mik. Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 1:1 Partizan Bardejov Bardejov
  FK Poprad FK Poprad 1:3 STK 1914 Samorin STK Samorin
  MFK Skalica MFK Skalica 0:1 Slovan Bratislava U21 Slovan U21
  Banska Bystrica MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica 1:0 FK Dubnica nad Vahom Dubnica
  Puchov MSK Puchov 0:1 FC Kosice FC Kosice
  Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 2:1 FC Petrzalka FC Petrzalka
matchday 14 SV Schwechat SV Schwechat 2:00 AM First Vienna FC Vienna
matchday 26 Nea Salamis Nea Salamina Famagusta 4:0 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa
  Olympiakos N. Olympiakos Nicosia 1:0 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
matchday 10 BSC YB U17 BSC Young Boys U17 3:2 FC Vaduz U18 FC Vaduz U18
matchday 11 FC Zürich U18 FC Zürich U18 2:0 Team Aargau U18 Aargau U18
  Winterthur U18 FC Winterthur U18 6:2 Team Vaud U18 Team Vaud U18
  FC Thun U18 FC Thun U18 1:2 Team BEJUNE U18 BEJUNE U18
matchday 1 Uni. Católica CD Universidad Católica 3:0 CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
  LDU Quito LDU Quito 4:2 AD Nueve de Octubre AD 9 de Octubre
Group 1 Kitchee Kitchee 3:1 TSW Pegasus Pegasus
Group 2 Southern Southern District 0:2 Happy Valley Happy Valley
matchday 16 Sumgayit Sumgayit PFC 0:0 Qarabağ FK Qarabag FK
  Keshla Keshla FK 2:2 Zira FC Zira FC
matchday 20 FC Drita FC Drita Gjilan 1:2 KF Trepca 89 KF Trepca 89
  KF Drenica KF Drenica 0:0 FC Besa Pejë FC Besa
matchday 6 Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri 0:1 FC Lori Vanadzor Lori Vanadzor
matchday 7 West Armenia FC West Armenia 5:1 Lernayin Artsakh Goris L. Artsakh
matchday 15 Ashanti Gold Ashanti Gold SC 4:0 Aduana Stars FC Aduana Stars
matchday 11 Torino U19 Torino Primavera 0:1 Fiorentina Primavera Fiorentina U19
  Inter U19 Inter Milan Primavera 0:0 Juventus Primavera Juventus U19
matchday 10 Verona U19 Hellas Verona Primavera 4:3 Chievo Primavera Chievo U19
  Udinese U19 Udinese Primavera 1:2 Vicenza Primavera Vicenza U19
  Lecce U19 Lecce Primavera 1:1 Crotone Primavera Crotone U19
  Benevento U19 Benevento Primavera 3:3 Virtus Entella Primavera Entella U19
matchday 11 FC Sheriff FC Sheriff Tiraspol 4:1 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe Suruceni Sfintul Gheor.
matchday 21 Milsami FC Milsami Orhei 3:0 CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta
matchday 10 Uttar Baridhara Uttar Baridhara SC 4:4 Arambagh Krira Sangha Arambagh KS
  Saif Sporting Saif Sporting Club Limited 1:2 Bashundhara Kings Bashund. Kings
  Sheikh Russel Sheikh Russel KC 1:1 Abahani Limited Dhaka Abahani Ltd.
matchday 20 ATK Mohun Bagan ATK Mohun Bagan FC 3:1 SC East Bengal SC East Bengal
matchday 9 Gokulam FC Gokulam Kerala FC 4:0 Indian Arrows FC Indian Arrows

Select date

Player birthdays

  • Ciro Immobile
    Date of birth: Feb 20, 1990  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 45,00 m €
    SS Lazio
    Age: 30 years

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Dmitri Prishchepa
    Age: 19 Years  Belarus
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: 130 k €
    FK Minsk
     
    Krylya Sovetov Samara
  • Ryan Shawcross
    Age: 33 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 1,20 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    Stoke City
     
    Inter Miami CF
  • Abat Aymbetov
    Age: 25 Years  Kazakhstan
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 1,20 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    Kairat Almaty
     
    Krylya Sovetov Samara
  • Sardor Rashidov
    Age: 29 Years  Uzbekistan
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 850 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Qatar SC
     
    Pakhtakor Tashkent
  • Pavel Karasev
    Age: 28 Years  Russia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 800 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    PFK Tambov
     
    BATE Borisov
  • Jasmin Mesanovic
    Age: 29 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 600 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    NK Maribor
     
    FK Sarajevo
  • Anton Kilin
    Age: 30 Years  Russia
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 600 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    PFK Tambov
     
    Akron Togliatti
  • Sharof Mukhitdinov
    Age: 23 Years  Uzbekistan
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 550 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Nasaf Qarshi
     
    Pakhtakor Tashkent
  • Jonathan Lacerda
    Age: 34 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Salamanca CF UDS
     
    Club Alianza Lima
  • Patricio Rubio
    Age: 31 Years  Chile
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 450 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Alianza Lima
     
    Unión Española
  • Nenad Adamovic
    Age: 32 Years  Serbia
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Zhetysu Taldykorgan
     
    FK Taraz
  • Ke Shi
    Age: 28 Years  China
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Shanghai Port
     
    Shandong Taishan
  • Shakhzod Shaymanov
    Age: 28 Years  Uzbekistan
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 350 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Lokomotiv Tashkent
     
    Mash'al Mubarek
  • Berik Shaykhov
    Age: 27 Years  Kazakhstan
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Qyzyljar SK Petropavlovsk
     
    FK Taraz
  • Timur Pukhov
    Age: 22 Years  Russia
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Shinnik Yaroslavl
     
    Irtysh Omsk
  • Nikita Drozdov
    Age: 28 Years  Russia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 275 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Fakel Voronezh
     
    PFK Tambov
  • Bilel Khefifi
    Age: 28 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CS Hammam-Lif
     
    Al-Salt SC
  • Faith Obilor
    Age: 29 Years  Nigeria
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Sheriff Tiraspol
     
    FK Taraz
  • Said Aliev
    Age: 22 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Veles Moscow
     
    PFK Tambov
  • Alejandro Cabral
    Age: 27 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Atlético Belgrano
     
    Club SD Flandria
  • Pavel Nazarenko
    Age: 26 Years  Belarus
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Vitebsk
     
    Akzhayik Uralsk
  • Maksim Vasiljev
    Age: 22 Years  Russia
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Chaika Peschanokopskoe
     
    FK Novosibirsk
  • Laércio
    Age: 31 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Chanthabouly
     
    Malkiya Club
  • Julio García
    Age: 26 Years  Peru
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Pirata FC
     
    Unión Huaral
  • Hayk Ishkhanyan
    Age: 31 Years  Armenia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Gandzasar Kapan
     
    FC Shirak Gyumri
  • Alan Alegre
    Age: 30 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Quilmes Atlético Club
     
    Deportes Temuco
  • Jonathan Bustos
    Age: 26 Years  Argentina
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Atlético Platense
     
    FBC Melgar
  • Orestis Nikolopoulos
    Age: 29 Years  Greece
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Asd Puteolana 1902
     
    Olympia Agnonese
  • Otar Kobakhidze
    Age: 24 Years  Georgia
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Torpedo Kutaisi
     
    FC Samtredia
  • Stefano D'Agostino
    Age: 28 Years  Italy
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Vado
     
    Cynthialbalonga Calcio
  • Georgi Kuchiev
    Age: 23 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Inter Cherkessk
     
    Dinamo Stavropol
  • Angga Saputro
    Age: 27 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Persebaya Surabaya
     
    Borneo FC Samarinda
  • Mateusz Cetnarski
    Age: 32 Years  Poland
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Korona Kielce
     
    Pili Pili DB Jambiani FC
  • Robert Miskovic
    Age: 21 Years  Croatia
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    NK Osijek II
     
    FK Sloboda Tuzla
  • Beka Kurdadze
    Age: 24 Years  Georgia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Samgurali Tskaltubo
     
    FC Samtredia
  • Richard Leyton
    Age: 34 Years  Chile
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Universidad Concepción
     
    Deportes Copiapó
  • Martin Boakye
    Age: 26 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
     
    FK Andijon
  • Mateo Ahmed
    Age: 23 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Unión Huaral
     
    AA Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
  • Ilya Mamkin
    Age: 19 Years  Russia
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Tambov II
     
    Fakel-M Voronezh
  • Shota Gvazava
    Age: 28 Years  Georgia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Chikhura Sachkhere
     
    FK Slutsk
  • Artem Khotsyanovskyi
    Age: 22 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    NK Veres Rivne
     
    Kremin Kremenchuk
  • Qvanzav Mahammadov
    Age: 26 Years  Azerbaijan
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Alay Osh
     
    FK Essentuki
  • Evgeniy Paramonov
    Age: 23 Years  Russia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Zvezda Perm
     
    Lada Dimitrovgrad
  • Hayato Nukui
    Age: 24 Years  Japan
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Tochigi SC
     
    Mito HollyHock
  • Vitaliy Ushakov
    Age: 22 Years  Russia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Ocean Kerch
     
    Biolog Novokubansk
  • Saed Al-Rosan
    Age: 24 Years  Jordan
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Ma'an SC
     
    Al-Hussein SC (Irbid)
  • Mohammed Issaka
    Age: 25 Years  Ghana
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Elmina Sharks FC
     
    Legon Cities FC
  • Danila Strelchuk
    Age: 18 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Rubin Kazan II
     
    Arsenal Tula II
  • Mohammad Sarafraz
    Age: 32 Years  Iran
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Nassaji Mazandaran
     
    Khosheh Talaei Saveh
  • Nedo Turkovic
    Age: 31 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Al-Taqadom FC
     
    Al Diwaniya SC