For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 1:30:39 AM
Matchday 35
Man Utd Manchester United 2:2 Southampton FC Southampton
Matchday 36 Alavés Deportivo Alavés 0:0 Getafe CF Getafe
Matchday 36 Villarreal Villarreal CF 1:2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Matchday 36 Granada CF Granada CF 1:2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
Matchday 32
Inter Inter Milan 3:1 Torino FC Torino
Matchday 32
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 2:0 Caykur Rizespor C. Rizespor
Matchday 32
Kayserispor Kayserispor 1:1 Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
Matchday 32 Denizlispor Denizlispor 2:1 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Matchday 32 Konyaspor Konyaspor 4:3 Istanbul Basaksehir FK Basaksehir
Matchday 32 Y. Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 0:1 Besiktas JK Besiktas
Matchday 7 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2:0 Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan
Matchday 9 Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe 2:0 AFC Chindia Targoviste Chindia
Matchday 33 Hobro IK Hobro IK 1:2 Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
Matchday 33 Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje 0:0 NS Mura NS Mura
Group Stage Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC 3:3 Houston Dynamo Houston
Group Stage LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy 1:2 Portland Timbers Timbers
Group Stage Chicago Fire Chicago Fire FC 2:1 Seattle Sounders FC Sounders FC
Matchday 6 KA Akureyri KA Akureyri 1:1 Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir
Matchday 6 Valur Valur Reykjavík 0:0 Stjarnan Gardabaer Stjarnan
Matchday 6 Hafnarfjördur FH Hafnarfjördur 1:2 Fylkir Reykjavík Fylkir
Matchday 6 KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 3:1 Breidablik Kópavogur Breidablik
Matchday 19 Oklahoma City Oklahoma City Energy FC 1:1 FC Tulsa Tulsa
Matchday 19 Sacramento FC Sacramento Republic FC 3:3 Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
Matchday 34 Cosenza Cosenza Calcio 2:1 AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
Matchday 34 Trapani Trapani Calcio 2:0 Benevento Calcio Benevento
Matchday 34 Cremonese US Cremonese 1:0 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
Matchday 34 Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 4:1 AS Cittadella Cittadella
Matchday 34 Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 1:0 FC Empoli FC Empoli
Matchday 34 Frosinone Frosinone Calcio 2:2 SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Matchday 34 Venezia Venezia FC 1:1 Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
Matchday 34 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1:1 AC Pisa 1909 AC Pisa
Matchday 34 Crotone FC Crotone 1:0 Pordenone Calcio Pordenone
Matchday 34 AS Livorno AS Livorno 0:1 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
Quarter-Finals Reggio Audace Reggio Audace FC 0:0 Potenza Calcio Potenza
Matchday 40 UD Almería UD Almería 3:2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Matchday 40 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2:1 Málaga CF Málaga CF
Matchday 40 Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 0:0 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
Matchday 40 Elche CF Elche CF 2:0 Albacete Balompié Albacete
Matchday 32 Marítimo CS Marítimo 0:0 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
Matchday 32 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal FC 1:2 FC Famalicão Famalicão
Matchday 3 Grorud IL Grorud IL 3:1 Sogndal IL Sogndal IL
Matchday 3 Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa IL 2:2 FK Jerv FK Jerv
Matchday 3 Stjördals B. Stjördals Blink IL 5:2 Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger
Matchday 3 Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 1:0 Strømmen IF Strømmen IF
Matchday 3 KFUM Oslo KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2:1 Raufoss IL Raufoss IL
Matchday 3 HamKam Hamarkameratene 3:4 Øygarden FK Øygarden FK
Matchday 3 Asane Fotball Asane Fotball 0:3 Ranheim IL Ranheim IL
Matchday 1 Valerenga II Valerenga Oslo II 1:0 IF Fløya Fløya
Matchday 1 Flöy Flekkeröy IF 4:0 Odds BK II Odds BK II
Matchday 6 Norrby Norrby IF 1:1 Akropolis IF Akropolis
Matchday 6 Trelleborg Trelleborgs FF 2:0 GAIS Göteborg GAIS
Matchday 6 Dalkurd Dalkurd FF 1:1 Östers IF Östers IF
Matchday 7 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 1:2 IF Elfsborg Elfsborg
Matchday 7 Malmö FF Malmö FF 1:1 IFK Norrköping Norrköping
Matchday 9 Navbahor Navbahor Namangan 1:0 Qizilqum Zarafshan Qizilqum
Matchday 9 Pakhtakor Pakhtakor Tashkent 2:2 FK AGMK Olmaliq AGMG Olmaliq
Final H. Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva 2:0 Maccabi Petah Tikva M. Petah Tikva
Matchday 7 Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils 3:1 FK Ventspils Ventspils
Matchday 7 Jelgava FK Jelgava 1:2 Valmiera FC Valmiera
Matchday 30 KF Feronikeli KF Feronikeli Drenas 0:1 KF Ballkani KF Ballkani
Matchday 30 FC Llapi FC Llapi 1:0 KF Flamurtari Prishtinë KF Flamurtari
Matchday 30 KF Dukagjini KF Dukagjini 3:2 KF Trepca 89 KF Trepca 89
Matchday 30 KF Vushtrria KF Vushtrria 1:3 KF Ferizaj KF Ferizaj
Matchday 28 Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri 2:4 Alashkert Yerevan Alashkert
Matchday 28 Ararat-Armenia FC Ararat-Armenia Yerevan 2:0 FC Noah Yerevan FC Noah
Matchday 3 Milsami Orhei FC Milsami Orhei 3:0 CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta
Final Oxford United Oxford United 1:2 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe