Ahmet Demir
Nigde Anadolu
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 1, 1998 (26)
- Place of birth: Bitlis
- Citizenship: Türkiye
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Ahmet Demir
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 53 | 1 | - | 12 / - / - | 3.807' | ||||
22/23 | 3.Lig Grup 3 | 18 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 1.575' | |||
21/22 | 3.Lig Grup 3 | 11 | 1 | - | 4 / - / - | 889' | |||
20/21 | 3.Lig Grup 3 | 23 | - | - | 5 / - / - | 1.343' | |||
18/19 | 3.Lig Grup 3 | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9/2/18 | H | (2.) | Payasspor (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/7/18 | A | (11.) | Ankara Adliye (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/16/18 | H | (10.) | Bucaspor (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/22/18 | A | (13.) | Muglaspor (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/30/18 | H | (15.) | Serik Belediye (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/6/18 | A | (13.) | 1461 Trabzon (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/13/18 | H | (15.) | Bagcilar SK (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/17/18 | A | (16.) | Fatsa Belediye (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/21/18 | H | (12.) | Diyarbekir Spor (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/27/18 | A | (14.) | Gölcükspor (17.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 11/4/18 | H | (14.) | Kocaelispor (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/11/18 | A | (16.) | Turgutluspor (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/18/18 | H | (16.) | Bayburt IÖI (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/25/18 | A | (18.) | HEASK (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 12/2/18 | A | (18.) | Y. Corumspor (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/9/18 | H | (18.) | 24 Erzincanspor (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/16/18 | A | (18.) | Karacabey Bld (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 1/20/19 | A | (17.) | Payasspor (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 1/27/19 | H | (16.) | Ankara Adliye (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/2/19 | A | (13.) | Bucaspor (18.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/10/19 | H | (12.) | Muglaspor (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/17/19 | A | (13.) | Serik Belediye (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/24/19 | H | (11.) | 1461 Trabzon (13.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/2/19 | A | (12.) | Bagcilar SK (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/6/19 | H | (13.) | Fatsa Belediye (16.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/10/19 | A | (15.) | Diyarbekir Spor (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/17/19 | H | (15.) | Gölcükspor (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/24/19 | A | (16.) | Kocaelispor (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/3/19 | H | (15.) | Turgutluspor (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/7/19 | A | (16.) | Bayburt IÖI (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/14/19 | H | (16.) | HEASK (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 4/21/19 | H | (14.) | Y. Corumspor (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/28/19 | A | (15.) | 24 Erzincanspor (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/4/19 | H | (14.) | Karacabey Bld (3.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 10/4/20 | H | (17.) | Arhavi Spor (9.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 10/10/20 | A | (17.) | Carsambaspor (6.) | 3:0 | LB | 62' | ||||||||||
5 | 10/17/20 | H | (16.) | Somaspor (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 10/25/20 | A | (13.) | Catalcaspor (1.) | 2:0 | DM | 25' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/29/20 | A | (16.) | Karsiyaka (1.) | 5:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 11/1/20 | H | (16.) | Batman Petrol (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 11/12/20 | A | (16.) | Icel Idmanyurdu (3.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 11/15/20 | H | (16.) | Sile Yildiz (5.) | 2:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/19/20 | A | (17.) | Altindag Spor (10.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 11/28/20 | H | (17.) | Osmaniyespor FK (14.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 12/2/20 | A | (16.) | Erbaaspor (12.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 12/10/20 | H | (16.) | Isparta 32 Spor (8.) | 1:5 | CB | 20' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 12/20/20 | A | (17.) | E. Erokspor (5.) | 7:0 | RB | 35' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 12/24/20 | H | (16.) | Gölcükspor (12.) | 2:1 | CB | 26' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 12/31/20 | A | (15.) | Karakocan FK (10.) | 0:0 | CB | 39' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 1/6/21 | H | (15.) | Yalovaspor (16.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
19 | 2/4/21 | H | (15.) | Catalcaspor (5.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/11/21 | A | (17.) | Arhavi Spor (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 2/17/21 | H | (17.) | Carsambaspor (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 2/21/21 | A | (17.) | Somaspor (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 2/25/21 | H | (16.) | Karsiyaka (7.) | 1:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/3/21 | A | (15.) | Batman Petrol (10.) | 1:1 | 54' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/11/21 | H | (16.) | Icel Idmanyurdu (3.) | 2:2 | 90 + 3' | 45' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/17/21 | A | (16.) | Sile Yildiz (4.) | 2:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
27 | 3/21/21 | H | (15.) | Altindag Spor (10.) | 3:2 | 2' | |||||||||||
28 | 3/25/21 | A | (16.) | Osmaniyespor FK (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 3/31/21 | H | (16.) | Erbaaspor (13.) | 1:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/8/21 | A | (14.) | Isparta 32 Spor (7.) | 1:2 | 3' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/14/21 | H | (14.) | E. Erokspor (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 4/21/21 | A | (14.) | Gölcükspor (15.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
33 | 4/25/21 | H | (14.) | Karakocan FK (12.) | 4:4 | 83' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/1/21 | A | (14.) | Yalovaspor (17.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
1 | 9/4/21 | A | (17.) | Orduspor 1967 (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/12/21 | H | (17.) | Gümüshanespor (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/19/21 | A | (8.) | Ceyhan Spor (17.) | 2:6 | 62' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/25/21 | H | (9.) | Edirnespor (7.) | 2:2 | 22' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 10/3/21 | H | (11.) | Karaköprü Bld (6.) | 0:0 | 69' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/9/21 | A | (13.) | Cankaya FK (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/13/21 | H | (10.) | Modafen (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/17/21 | A | (13.) | Agri 1970 Spor (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/23/21 | H | (13.) | Karsiyaka (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/31/21 | A | (14.) | Fethiyespor (1.) | 2:1 | 30' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/7/21 | H | (15.) | Bld Derince (4.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/14/21 | A | (15.) | Büyük Anadolu (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/20/21 | H | (16.) | E. Erokspor (2.) | 0:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/27/21 | A | (16.) | Icel Idmanyurdu (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 12/5/21 | H | (15.) | Mardin 1969 (16.) | 2:0 | 30' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/11/21 | A | (15.) | Ofspor (6.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
17 | 12/18/21 | H | (14.) | Karabükspor (18.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 1/16/22 | H | (15.) | Orduspor 1967 (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 1/29/22 | H | (15.) | Ceyhan Spor (17.) | 8:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/6/22 | A | (15.) | Edirnespor (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 2/13/22 | A | (13.) | Karaköprü Bld (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/19/22 | H | (11.) | Cankaya FK (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/23/22 | A | (15.) | Gümüshanespor (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 2/27/22 | A | (11.) | Modafen (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/5/22 | H | (8.) | Agri 1970 Spor (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/9/22 | A | (10.) | Karsiyaka (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/27/22 | A | (13.) | Bld Derince (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/2/22 | H | (12.) | Büyük Anadolu (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/6/22 | H | (12.) | Fethiyespor (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/10/22 | A | (12.) | E. Erokspor (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/16/22 | H | (12.) | Icel Idmanyurdu (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/24/22 | A | (12.) | Mardin 1969 (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/1/22 | H | (12.) | Ofspor (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/7/22 | A | (10.) | Karabükspor (17.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 9/4/22 | H | (6.) | B. Yeni Carsi (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/11/22 | A | (10.) | Siirt IÖI (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/18/22 | H | (9.) | Bergama Bld (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/24/22 | A | (16.) | Cankaya FK (1.) | 3:0 | CB | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 10/2/22 | A | (16.) | Mus 1984 (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/9/22 | H | (18.) | Fatsa Belediye (8.) | 0:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/15/22 | A | (18.) | 68 Aksaray Bld (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/23/22 | H | (18.) | Artvin Hopaspor (17.) | 1:2 | 11' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/30/22 | A | (18.) | Kepez Belediye (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 11/6/22 | H | (18.) | Tepecik Spor (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/13/22 | A | (18.) | Akhisarspor (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/19/22 | H | (18.) | M.Arguvan SK (12.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/23/22 | A | (18.) | Bursa Yildirim (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/27/22 | H | (18.) | Erbaaspor (17.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/3/22 | A | (18.) | Efeler 09 SFK (6.) | 5:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/11/22 | H | (18.) | Osmaniyespor FK (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/18/22 | A | (18.) | Sapanca Genclik (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 1/14/23 | A | (18.) | B. Yeni Carsi (5.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 1/22/23 | H | (18.) | Siirt IÖI (12.) | 0:3 | 49' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 1/29/23 | A | (18.) | Bergama Bld (8.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/28/23 | H | (18.) | Cankaya FK (3.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/5/23 | H | (18.) | Mus 1984 (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/11/23 | A | (18.) | Fatsa Belediye (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/19/23 | H | (18.) | 68 Aksaray Bld (1.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/26/23 | A | (18.) | Artvin Hopaspor (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/2/23 | H | (18.) | Kepez Belediye (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/8/23 | A | (18.) | Tepecik Spor (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/12/23 | H | (18.) | Akhisarspor (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/16/23 | A | (18.) | M.Arguvan SK (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/23/23 | H | (18.) | Bursa Yildirim (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/30/23 | A | (18.) | Erbaaspor (12.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/7/23 | H | (18.) | Efeler 09 SFK (3.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/16/23 | A | (18.) | Osmaniyespor FK (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/20/23 | H | (18.) | Sapanca Genclik (7.) | 1:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 78, Starting eleven: 42, Substituted in: 11, On the bench: 25, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |