Akhmat Grozny II
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 17.9
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sultan Bilimkhanov 10.200 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 09/10
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | 11:18 | 1.293 |
Away record | 15 | - | 5 | 10 | 0.33 | 5:29 | 533 |
Overall balance | 30 | 3 | 11 | 16 | 0.67 | 16:47 | 913 |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Mar 13, 2010 | 8:00 AM | A | (16.) | Sibir II (7.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:0 | |
2 | Fri Mar 19, 2010 | 11:00 AM | H | (9.) | Rostov II (5.) | ? | 3.000 | 0:0 | |
3 | Sat Mar 27, 2010 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Rubin Kazan II (15.) | ? | 300 | 2:0 | |
4 | Sat Apr 3, 2010 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | KS Samara II (14.) | ? | 2.000 | 0:4 | |
5 | Fri Apr 9, 2010 | 1:00 PM | A | (15.) | Spartak II (1.) | ? | 850 | 4:1 | |
6 | Sat Apr 17, 2010 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Dynamo M II (7.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
7 | Sat Apr 24, 2010 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Zenit II (2.) | ? | 1.200 | 0:0 | |
8 | Fri Apr 30, 2010 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Loko Moscow II (9.) | ? | 2.000 | 1:1 | |
9 | Wed May 5, 2010 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | Tom Tomsk II (14.) | ? | 200 | 3:0 | |
10 | Sun May 9, 2010 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | CSKA Moscow II (16.) | ? | 1.000 | 5:1 | |
11 | Thu May 13, 2010 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | Saturn II (3.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:1 | |
12 | Wed Jul 7, 2010 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | Spartak N. II (11.) | ? | 500 | 1:1 | |
13 | Sat Jul 17, 2010 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | Amkar II (5.) | ? | 2.000 | 1:1 | |
14 | Sat Jul 24, 2010 | 3:30 PM | A | (15.) | Anzhi II (16.) | ? | 300 | 1:1 | |
15 | Fri Jul 30, 2010 | 3:30 PM | H | (15.) | Alania II (11.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:1 | |
16 | Thu Aug 5, 2010 | 6:00 PM | A | (15.) | Rostov II (8.) | ? | 450 | 2:0 | |
17 | Sat Aug 14, 2010 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Rubin Kazan II (8.) | ? | 1.500 | 3:0 | |
18 | Fri Aug 20, 2010 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | KS Samara II (9.) | ? | 550 | 2:0 | |
19 | Fri Aug 27, 2010 | 6:00 PM | H | (15.) | Spartak II (1.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:2 | |
20 | Sat Sep 11, 2010 | 3:30 PM | A | (15.) | Dynamo M II (9.) | ? | 300 | 1:0 | |
21 | Sun Sep 19, 2010 | 1:00 PM | H | (15.) | Zenit II (2.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:4 | |
22 | Sat Sep 25, 2010 | 3:30 PM | A | (15.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | ? | 150 | 4:0 | |
23 | Fri Oct 1, 2010 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | Tom Tomsk II (13.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:1 | |
24 | Sat Oct 16, 2010 | 1:00 PM | H | (15.) | CSKA Moscow II (14.) | ? | 500 | 3:1 | |
25 | Fri Oct 22, 2010 | 1:00 PM | A | (15.) | Saturn II (7.) | ? | 200 | 0:0 | |
26 | Sat Oct 30, 2010 | 1:00 PM | H | (15.) | Spartak N. II (13.) | ? | 800 | 0:1 | |
27 | Fri Nov 5, 2010 | 2:30 PM | A | (15.) | Amkar II (3.) | ? | 300 | 3:1 | |
28 | Fri Nov 12, 2010 | 1:00 PM | H | (15.) | Anzhi II (16.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:0 | |
29 | Fri Nov 19, 2010 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | Alania II (10.) | ? | 700 | 1:0 | |
30 | Sun Nov 28, 2010 | 9:00 AM | H | (15.) | Sibir II (8.) | ? | 100 | 0:1 |