Alianza Atlético Sullana
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 26.2
- Foreigners: 7 25.9 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Estadio Campeones del 36 12.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Liga 2 2019
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 11 | 10 | - | 1 | 2.73 | 29:5 | - |
Away record | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0.91 | 13:17 | - |
Overall balance | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 1.82 | 42:22 | - |
Copa Bicentenario
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | Sun Jun 23, 2019 | 5:30 PM | H | Sport. Cristal | 4-3-1-2 | 0:2 | |||
Group A | Sat Jun 29, 2019 | 11:45 PM | A | César Vallejo | 4-3-1-2 | 3:1 | |||
Group A | Sun Jul 7, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | Atlético Grau | 4-3-1-2 | 1:1 |
Liga 2 Playoffs
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | Mon Nov 25, 2019 | 9:30 PM | A | Dep. Coopsol | 4-3-1-2 | 1:0 | |||
Second Round 2nd leg | Sun Dec 1, 2019 | 6:15 PM | H | Dep. Coopsol | 4-3-1-2 | 1:1 |
Liga 2
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 11, 2019 | 10:30 PM | A | (7.) | Sport Victoria (10.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
2 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 8:15 PM | H | (2.) | Los Caimanes (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | ||
3 | Sun Jun 2, 2019 | 10:30 PM | A | (1.) | Unión Huaral (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3:3 | ||
4 | Sun Jun 9, 2019 | 8:15 PM | H | (1.) | Cienciano (3.) | 4-3-2-1 | 3:1 | ||
5 | Sun Jun 16, 2019 | 10:30 PM | A | (1.) | Sport Loreto (12.) | 4-3-1-2 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Sat Jul 13, 2019 | 8:15 PM | H | (2.) | Atlético Grau (6.) | 4-3-1-2 | 2:0 | ||
7 | Sat Jul 20, 2019 | 8:15 PM | A | (2.) | Juan Aurich (5.) | 4-3-1-2 | 1:1 | ||
8 | Sun Jul 28, 2019 | 8:00 PM | H | (3.) | Santos FC (1.) | 4-3-1-2 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Sat Aug 3, 2019 | 10:30 PM | A | (4.) | Dep. Coopsol (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Sun Aug 18, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (6.) | Santa Rosa (8.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2:0 | ||
11 | Fri Aug 23, 2019 | 10:30 PM | A | (5.) | Comerciantes (9.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 3:1 | ||
12 | Unknown | Unknown | H | (7.) | Sport Victoria (10.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
13 | Sat Sep 7, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | (7.) | Los Caimanes (12.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:2 | ||
14 | Sun Sep 15, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | (7.) | Unión Huaral (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:0 | ||
15 | Sun Sep 22, 2019 | 9:00 PM | A | (7.) | Cienciano (5.) | 4-3-1-2 | 2:0 | ||
16 | Sun Sep 29, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | (7.) | Sport Loreto (11.) | 4-3-1-2 | 3:0 | ||
17 | Sun Oct 6, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | (7.) | Atlético Grau (2.) | 4-3-1-2 | 3:1 | ||
18 | Sun Oct 13, 2019 | 7:15 PM | H | (7.) | Juan Aurich (4.) | 4-3-1-2 | 3:1 | ||
19 | Sun Oct 20, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | (7.) | Santos FC (1.) | 4-3-1-2 | 1:1 | ||
20 | Sun Oct 27, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | (7.) | Dep. Coopsol (6.) | 4-3-1-2 | 4:1 | ||
21 | Sun Nov 3, 2019 | 9:30 PM | A | (7.) | Santa Rosa (8.) | 4-3-1-2 | 1:1 | ||
22 | Sun Nov 10, 2019 | 9:00 PM | H | (7.) | Comerciantes (9.) | 4-3-1-2 | 4:1 |