Arenas Club
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0.93 | 10:19 | 193 |
Away record | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1.07 | 17:24 | 936 |
Overall balance | 28 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 1.00 | 27:43 | 565 |
Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 25, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | (19.) | Salamanca CF (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.500 | 3:1 | |
2 | Sat Aug 31, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (17.) | CD Tudelano (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 1:1 | |
3 | Sat Sep 7, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (17.) | Osasuna B (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 4:1 | |
4 | Sat Sep 14, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (18.) | Valladolid Prom (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 0:3 | |
5 | Sun Sep 22, 2019 | 6:30 PM | H | (19.) | SD Amorebieta (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sat Sep 28, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (19.) | Real Unión (18.) | 4-4-2 | 1:1 | ||
7 | Sat Oct 5, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (19.) | Bilbao Athletic (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
8 | Sat Oct 12, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | (20.) | UD Logroñés (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.831 | 4:0 | |
9 | Sat Oct 19, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (20.) | Burgos CF (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 27, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (20.) | Unionistas CF (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.625 | 1:2 | |
11 | Sat Nov 2, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (19.) | CD Guijuelo (17.) | 4-4-2 | 0:0 | ||
12 | Sun Nov 10, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (20.) | CD Izarra (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
13 | Sat Nov 16, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (20.) | SD Leioa (18.) | 4-4-2 | 0:3 | ||
14 | Sun Nov 24, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (20.) | Barakaldo CF (11.) | 4-4-2 | 1:3 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 30, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (19.) | Real Sociedad B (4.) | 4-4-2 | 1:0 | ||
16 | Fri Dec 6, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (18.) | Alavés B (11.) | 4-4-2 | 0:2 | ||
17 | Sat Dec 14, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (18.) | Haro Deportivo (10.) | 4-4-2 | 2:0 | ||
18 | Sat Dec 21, 2019 | 8:00 PM | A | (15.) | Calahorra (7.) | 4-4-2 | 2:1 | ||
19 | Sat Jan 4, 2020 | 6:00 PM | H | (16.) | CyD Leonesa (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
20 | Sat Jan 11, 2020 | 6:00 PM | H | (16.) | Salamanca CF (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
21 | Sun Jan 19, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | CD Tudelano (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:1 | |
22 | Sat Jan 25, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (15.) | Osasuna B (7.) | 4-4-2 | 0:2 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 2, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (17.) | Valladolid Prom (4.) | 4-4-2 | 750 | 1:1 | |
24 | Sat Feb 8, 2020 | 4:30 PM | A | (17.) | SD Amorebieta (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:0 | |
25 | Sat Feb 15, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (19.) | Real Unión (15.) | 4-4-2 | 800 | 0:0 | |
26 | Sat Feb 22, 2020 | 6:30 PM | A | (18.) | Bilbao Athletic (2.) | 4-4-2 | 800 | 1:1 | |
27 | Sat Feb 29, 2020 | 6:00 PM | H | (18.) | UD Logroñés (1.) | 4-4-2 | 1:2 | ||
28 | Sun Mar 8, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (19.) | Burgos CF (8.) | 4-4-2 | 2:2 |