Arseniy Logashov
www.fckhimki.ru
Detailed stats of Arseniy Logashov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 214 | 108 | 1.20 | 1 | 1 | - | 28 | 12 | 16 | - | - | - | 7.498' | 7.498' | ||||
20/21 | Premier Liga | 18 | 7 | 1.14 | - | - | - | 2 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 455' | |||
20/21 | Premier Liga | 9 | 4 | 1.75 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 49' | |||
19/20 | Premier Liga | 24 | 10 | 1.80 | - | - | - | 8 | 2 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 308' | |||
18/19 | Premier Liga | 27 | 13 | 1.23 | - | - | - | 3 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 884' | |||
16/17 | Premier Liga | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
15/16 | Premier Liga | 28 | 8 | 1.38 | - | - | - | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 440' | |||
14/15 | Premier Liga | 12 | 7 | 0.86 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 591' | |||
13/14 | Premier Liga | 23 | 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 1.969' | 1.969' | |||
13/14 | Premier Liga | 6 | 2 | 0.50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 180' | |||
12/13 | Premier Liga | 27 | 19 | 1.63 | - | - | - | 4 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | 1.532' | |||
10/11 | Premier Liga | 10 | 9 | 1.00 | - | - | - | 2 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 637' | |||
08/09 | Premier Liga | 13 | 6 | 0,00 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 453' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mar 14, 2009 | Loko Moscow (7.) | Khimki (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 21, 2009 | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | Khimki (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Apr 3, 2009 | Khimki (15.) | Rostov (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 10, 2009 | KS Samara (1.) | Khimki (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 19, 2009 | Khimki (16.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 25, 2009 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Khimki (16.) | 4:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | May 3, 2009 | Khimki (16.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | May 11, 2009 | Spartak Nalchik (14.) | Khimki (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | May 16, 2009 | Khimki (16.) | FC Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | May 23, 2009 | Terek Grozny (11.) | Khimki (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Jun 13, 2009 | Spartak Moscow (3.) | Khimki (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Jul 6, 2009 | Khimki (16.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Jul 10, 2009 | Khimki (16.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Jul 19, 2009 | Tom Tomsk (11.) | Khimki (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Jul 24, 2009 | Khimki (16.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Aug 2, 2009 | Khimki (16.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Aug 9, 2009 | Rostov (10.) | Khimki (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Aug 16, 2009 | Khimki (16.) | KS Samara (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Aug 22, 2009 | CSKA Moscow (3.) | Khimki (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Aug 30, 2009 | Khimki (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (6.) | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Sep 12, 2009 | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | Khimki (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Sep 18, 2009 | Khimki (16.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 0:2 | 87' | 3' | |||||||||||
23 | Sep 26, 2009 | FC Moscow (6.) | Khimki (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Oct 3, 2009 | Khimki (16.) | Terek Grozny (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | Oct 17, 2009 | Rubin Kazan (1.) | Khimki (16.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Oct 24, 2009 | Khimki (16.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Oct 30, 2009 | Saturn Ramenskoe (7.) | Khimki (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Nov 7, 2009 | Khimki (16.) | Tom Tomsk (10.) | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | Nov 21, 2009 | Amkar Perm (13.) | Khimki (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | Nov 29, 2009 | Khimki (16.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Jul 30, 2011 | Rubin Kazan (4.) | Anzhi (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | Mar 5, 2012 | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | Anzhi (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | Mar 12, 2012 | Anzhi (7.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | Mar 18, 2012 | Loko Moscow (3.) | Anzhi (7.) | 1:0 | RB | 66' | 24' | ||||||||||
36 | Mar 25, 2012 | Anzhi (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
37 | Apr 1, 2012 | Rubin Kazan (6.) | Anzhi (7.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | Apr 7, 2012 | CSKA Moscow (2.) | Anzhi (7.) | 0:0 | RB | 27' | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | Apr 15, 2012 | Anzhi (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 0:1 | RB | 51' | 59' | 59' | |||||||||
40 | Apr 22, 2012 | Spartak Moscow (3.) | Anzhi (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
41 | Apr 28, 2012 | Anzhi (5.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 3:1 | RB | 76' | 14' | ||||||||||
42 | May 2, 2012 | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | Anzhi (5.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
43 | May 6, 2012 | Anzhi (5.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
44 | May 13, 2012 | Anzhi (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Jul 22, 2012 | Anzhi (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Jul 29, 2012 | Rostov (12.) | Anzhi (4.) | 2:2 | RB | 64' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | Aug 5, 2012 | Anzhi (3.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 12, 2012 | CSKA Moscow (10.) | Anzhi (5.) | 1:0 | 50' | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | Aug 19, 2012 | Anzhi (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 26, 2012 | Anzhi (6.) | Mordovia (14.) | 4:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 2, 2012 | KS Samara (12.) | Anzhi (4.) | 1:2 | RB | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | Sep 16, 2012 | Anzhi (3.) | Krasnodar (13.) | 5:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 24, 2012 | Alania (13.) | Anzhi (2.) | 0:1 | RB | 66' | 24' | ||||||||||
10 | Sep 30, 2012 | Anzhi (1.) | Volga NN (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 7, 2012 | Dinamo Moscow (14.) | Anzhi (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 20, 2012 | Anzhi (1.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2012 | Rubin Kazan (8.) | Anzhi (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 4, 2012 | Anzhi (2.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 11, 2012 | Loko Moscow (8.) | Anzhi (3.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 18, 2012 | Anzhi (2.) | Rostov (12.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Nov 26, 2012 | Amkar Perm (11.) | Anzhi (2.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Dec 2, 2012 | Anzhi (1.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Dec 9, 2012 | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | Anzhi (2.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Mar 10, 2013 | Mordovia (16.) | Anzhi (2.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Mar 17, 2013 | Anzhi (2.) | KS Samara (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 31, 2013 | Krasnodar (8.) | Anzhi (3.) | 4:0 | 20' | 70' | |||||||||||
23 | Apr 7, 2013 | Anzhi (3.) | Alania (16.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Apr 14, 2013 | Volga NN (13.) | Anzhi (3.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Apr 21, 2013 | Anzhi (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 3:3 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Apr 28, 2013 | Spartak Moscow (5.) | Anzhi (3.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | May 4, 2013 | Anzhi (3.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | May 12, 2013 | Terek Grozny (8.) | Anzhi (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | May 20, 2013 | Anzhi (3.) | Loko Moscow (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 26, 2013 | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | Anzhi (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 14, 2013 | Anzhi (8.) | Loko Moskau (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 19, 2013 | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | Anzhi (10.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Jul 28, 2013 | KS Samara (14.) | Anzhi (12.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 2, 2013 | Anzhi (13.) | Rostov (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 17, 2013 | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | Anzhi (15.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 24, 2013 | Anzhi (15.) | Krasnodar (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 1, 2013 | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | Rostov (4.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 14, 2013 | CSKA Moscow (1.) | Rostov (5.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Sep 22, 2013 | Rostov (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:4 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Sep 26, 2013 | Amkar Perm (5.) | Rostov (8.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Sep 30, 2013 | Rostov (8.) | Ural (14.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 6, 2013 | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | Rostov (9.) | 2:2 | RB | 54' | 54' | ||||||||||
13 | Oct 20, 2013 | Rostov (9.) | KS Samara (12.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Oct 26, 2013 | Spartak Moscow (3.) | Rostov (11.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 3, 2013 | Rostov (11.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 8, 2013 | Ural (14.) | Rostov (9.) | 1:4 | RB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | Nov 22, 2013 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Rostov (9.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Dec 2, 2013 | Rostov (8.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Dec 8, 2013 | Rostov (10.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Mar 10, 2014 | Rostov (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Mar 15, 2014 | KS Samara (11.) | Rostov (8.) | 0:2 | RB | 34' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | Mar 21, 2014 | Rostov (8.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 3:3 | RB | 78' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | Mar 30, 2014 | Rubin Kazan (9.) | Rostov (8.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Apr 6, 2014 | Krasnodar (6.) | Rostov (7.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Apr 12, 2014 | Terek Grozny (11.) | Rostov (8.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Apr 21, 2014 | Volga NN (15.) | Rostov (8.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Apr 27, 2014 | Rostov (8.) | Anzhi (16.) | 1:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | May 2, 2014 | Rostov (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 2:3 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | May 11, 2014 | Rostov (7.) | Loko Moskau (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 15, 2014 | Tom Tomsk (13.) | Rostov (7.) | 3:2 | RB | 25' | 25' | ||||||||||
1 | Aug 3, 2014 | Loko Moskau (8.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 10, 2014 | Arsenal Tula (15.) | Loko Moskau (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 14, 2014 | Loko Moskau (3.) | Rostov (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 17, 2014 | Rubin Kazan (11.) | Loko Moskau (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 24, 2014 | Kuban Krasnodar (5.) | Loko Moskau (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 31, 2014 | Loko Moskau (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 13, 2014 | Loko Moskau (9.) | Mordovia (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 21, 2014 | CSKA Moscow (3.) | Loko Moskau (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 28, 2014 | Loko Moskau (9.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 18, 2014 | Loko Moskau (9.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 26, 2014 | Spartak Moscow (8.) | Loko Moskau (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Nov 2, 2014 | Loko Moskau (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 8, 2014 | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | Loko Moskau (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 24, 2014 | Loko Moskau (8.) | Ufa (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 30, 2014 | Loko Moskau (5.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Dec 3, 2014 | Loko Moskau (5.) | Ural (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 7, 2014 | Terek Grozny (9.) | Loko Moskau (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 8, 2015 | Rostov (16.) | Loko Moskau (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 14, 2015 | Loko Moskau (5.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 22, 2015 | Mordovia (10.) | Loko Moskau (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 4, 2015 | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | Loko Moskau (7.) | 2:2 | RB | 17' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | Apr 8, 2015 | Loko Moskau (6.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 13, 2015 | Ural (11.) | Loko Moskau (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 18, 2015 | Ufa (14.) | Loko Moskau (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 25, 2015 | Krasnodar (2.) | Loko Moskau (7.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | May 3, 2015 | Amkar Perm (13.) | Loko Moskau (7.) | 1:1 | CB | 70' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | May 10, 2015 | Loko Moskau (7.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | May 16, 2015 | Loko Moskau (7.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | May 25, 2015 | Loko Moskau (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | May 30, 2015 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Loko Moskau (7.) | 1:0 | RB | 51' | 51' | ||||||||||
1 | Jul 19, 2015 | Mordovia (15.) | Loko Moskau (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 27, 2015 | Anzhi (15.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 2, 2015 | Loko Moskau (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 8, 2015 | Ural (9.) | Loko Moskau (3.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 16, 2015 | Loko Moskau (3.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 0:0 | CB | 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 23, 2015 | Ufa (12.) | Loko Moskau (3.) | 0:3 | LB | 86' | 4' | ||||||||||
7 | Aug 30, 2015 | Loko Moskau (2.) | Krasnodar (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 12, 2015 | Rubin Kazan (13.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 3:1 | 73' | 71' | 19' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 20, 2015 | Loko Moskau (2.) | KS Samara (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 26, 2015 | CSKA Moscow (1.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 1:1 | 74' | 16' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 4, 2015 | Loko Moskau (2.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 3:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 18, 2015 | Spartak Moscow (5.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 26, 2015 | Loko Moskau (2.) | Rostov (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 1, 2015 | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 6:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 8, 2015 | Loko Moskau (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 21, 2015 | Loko Moskau (3.) | Anzhi (16.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 30, 2015 | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 4, 2015 | Loko Moskau (3.) | Ural (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 6, 2016 | Terek Grozny (6.) | Loko Moskau (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 13, 2016 | Loko Moskau (3.) | Ufa (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 20, 2016 | Krasnodar (7.) | Loko Moskau (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 3, 2016 | Loko Moskau (3.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 11, 2016 | KS Samara (12.) | Loko Moskau (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 16, 2016 | Loko Moskau (5.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 24, 2016 | Amkar Perm (11.) | Loko Moskau (5.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Apr 30, 2016 | Loko Moskau (5.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | May 6, 2016 | Rostov (2.) | Loko Moskau (5.) | 2:1 | RB | 24' | 87' | 87' | |||||||||
28 | May 11, 2016 | Loko Moskau (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | May 15, 2016 | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | Loko Moskau (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | May 21, 2016 | Loko Moskau (5.) | Mordovia (16.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 30, 2016 | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | Loko Moskau (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 7, 2016 | Loko Moskau (9.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 14, 2016 | Terek Grozny (10.) | Loko Moskau (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 21, 2016 | Loko Moskau (9.) | KS Samara (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 28, 2016 | Krasnodar (6.) | Loko Moskau (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 11, 2016 | Spartak Moscow (1.) | Loko Moskau (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 17, 2016 | Loko Moskau (10.) | Ufa (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 24, 2016 | Rostov (5.) | Loko Moskau (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 1, 2016 | Loko Moskau (12.) | Arsenal Tula (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 15, 2016 | Amkar Perm (4.) | Loko Moskau (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 23, 2016 | Loko Moskau (10.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 31, 2016 | Rubin Kazan (10.) | Loko Moskau (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 5, 2016 | Loko Moskau (11.) | Anzhi (9.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 19, 2016 | Orenburg (12.) | Loko Moskau (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 26, 2016 | Loko Moskau (10.) | Ural (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Dec 1, 2016 | Tom Tomsk (16.) | Loko Moskau (10.) | 1:6 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 4, 2016 | Loko Moskau (9.) | Terek Grozny (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 28, 2018 | Rostov (4.) | Akhmat Grozny (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 5, 2018 | CSKA Moscow (13.) | Rostov (2.) | 0:1 | LB | 77' | 13' | ||||||||||
3 | Aug 11, 2018 | Rostov (5.) | KS Samara (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 19, 2018 | Rostov (4.) | Enisey (16.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 24, 2018 | Arsenal Tula (11.) | Rostov (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 31, 2018 | Rostov (3.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 17, 2018 | Ural (14.) | Rostov (2.) | 1:1 | RM | 82' | 8' | ||||||||||
8 | Sep 22, 2018 | Rostov (3.) | Ufa (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 30, 2018 | Spartak Moscow (5.) | Rostov (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 6, 2018 | Rostov (3.) | Orenburg (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 19, 2018 | Loko Moscow (4.) | Rostov (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 27, 2018 | Rostov (4.) | Anzhi (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 4, 2018 | Krasnodar (3.) | Rostov (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 10, 2018 | Rostov (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 0:0 | RM | 62' | 28' | ||||||||||
15 | Nov 25, 2018 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Rostov (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Dec 2, 2018 | Rostov (7.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Dec 8, 2018 | KS Samara (13.) | Rostov (8.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Mar 3, 2019 | Enisey (16.) | Rostov (8.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Mar 10, 2019 | Rostov (8.) | Arsenal Tula (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 16, 2019 | Rubin Kazan (8.) | Rostov (7.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Mar 30, 2019 | Rostov (6.) | Ural (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 7, 2019 | Ufa (14.) | Rostov (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Apr 14, 2019 | Rostov (6.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 2:1 | CB | 56' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | Apr 20, 2019 | Orenburg (6.) | Rostov (7.) | 3:0 | RM | 60' | 60' | ||||||||||
25 | Apr 24, 2019 | Rostov (8.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 1:2 | RM | 80' | 80' | ||||||||||
26 | Apr 27, 2019 | Anzhi (15.) | Rostov (8.) | 1:1 | Adductor pain | ||||||||||||
27 | May 5, 2019 | Rostov (7.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 1:1 | Adductor pain | ||||||||||||
28 | May 10, 2019 | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | Rostov (8.) | 0:0 | Adductor pain | ||||||||||||
29 | May 19, 2019 | Rostov (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | May 26, 2019 | Akhmat Grozny (8.) | Rostov (9.) | 1:0 | CB | 65' | 65' | ||||||||||
1 | Jul 13, 2019 | Rostov (4.) | Orenburg (12.) | 2:1 | RB | 75' | 15' | ||||||||||
2 | Jul 20, 2019 | Rostov (3.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Jul 28, 2019 | Arsenal Tula (8.) | Rostov (2.) | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 3, 2019 | Ural (7.) | Rostov (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 12, 2019 | Rostov (2.) | KS Samara (14.) | 1:0 | LB | 89' | 1' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 18, 2019 | Ufa (10.) | Rostov (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 25, 2019 | Rostov (5.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | 1' | ||||||||||
8 | Aug 31, 2019 | Loko Moscow (5.) | Rostov (3.) | 1:2 | CB | 88' | 67' | 23' | |||||||||
9 | Sep 16, 2019 | Rostov (3.) | Akhmat Grozny (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 21, 2019 | Tambov (15.) | Rostov (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 28, 2019 | Rostov (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (14.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 6, 2019 | CSKA Moscow (5.) | Rostov (2.) | 1:3 | CB | 77' | 13' | ||||||||||
13 | Oct 19, 2019 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Rostov (4.) | 6:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 26, 2019 | Rostov (2.) | Sochi (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 3, 2019 | Krasnodar (4.) | Rostov (2.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 9, 2019 | Rostov (3.) | Tambov (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 23, 2019 | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | Rostov (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Nov 30, 2019 | Rostov (5.) | Ural (10.) | 0:0 | CB | 62' | 18' | 72' | |||||||||
19 | Dec 8, 2019 | Spartak Moscow (10.) | Rostov (3.) | 1:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Feb 29, 2020 | Akhmat Grozny (12.) | Rostov (3.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 9, 2020 | Rostov (3.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 3:2 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 15, 2020 | Rostov (4.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Jun 19, 2020 | Sochi (10.) | Rostov (4.) | 10:1 | Corona virus | ||||||||||||
24 | Jun 27, 2020 | Rostov (4.) | Arsenal Tula (9.) | 2:1 | Corona virus | ||||||||||||
25 | Jul 1, 2020 | Rostov (4.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 1:1 | Corona virus | ||||||||||||
26 | Jul 4, 2020 | KS Samara (15.) | Rostov (4.) | 0:0 | Corona virus | ||||||||||||
27 | Jul 8, 2020 | Rostov (5.) | Ufa (6.) | 1:2 | RB | 90 + 1' | 67' | 23' | |||||||||
28 | Jul 12, 2020 | Orenburg (16.) | Rostov (5.) | 0:0 | RB | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
29 | Jul 16, 2020 | Rubin Kazan (10.) | Rostov (5.) | 0:0 | RB | 61' | 29' | ||||||||||
30 | Jul 22, 2020 | Rostov (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:2 | CB | 87' | 87' | ||||||||||
1 | Aug 8, 2020 | Tambov (11.) | Rostov (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 15, 2020 | Rostov (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 19, 2020 | Dynamo Moscow (2.) | Rostov (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 23, 2020 | Ufa (12.) | Rostov (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 26, 2020 | Rostov (6.) | Ural (12.) | 1:0 | CB | 80' | 10' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 30, 2020 | Krasnodar (9.) | Rostov (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 85' | 5' | ||||||||||
7 | Sep 14, 2020 | Rostov (8.) | Loko Moscow (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 19, 2020 | Rostov (7.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 27, 2020 | Arsenal Tula (12.) | Rostov (3.) | 2:3 | CB | 70' | 20' | ||||||||||
10 | Oct 4, 2020 | Sochi (4.) | Rostov (7.) | 4:2 | RB | 76' | 14' | ||||||||||
11 | Oct 17, 2020 | Khimki (14.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 2:3 | CB | 57' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | Oct 25, 2020 | Rostov (6.) | Khimki (14.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 1, 2020 | Khimki (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:2 | CB | 75' | 75' | ||||||||||
14 | Nov 8, 2020 | Khimki (14.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 23, 2020 | Ufa (16.) | Khimki (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 28, 2020 | Khimki (12.) | Krasnodar (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 6, 2020 | CSKA Moscow (3.) | Khimki (12.) | 2:2 | RB | 76' | 14' | ||||||||||
18 | Dec 11, 2020 | Khimki (11.) | Arsenal Tula (13.) | 1:0 | RB | 73' | 17' | ||||||||||
19 | Dec 17, 2020 | Khimki (11.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 3:2 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Feb 27, 2021 | Khimki (10.) | Ufa (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 6, 2021 | Rotor Volgograd (13.) | Khimki (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 12, 2021 | Khimki (10.) | Rostov (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Mar 19, 2021 | Rubin Kazan (8.) | Khimki (9.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 5, 2021 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Khimki (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 10, 2021 | Khimki (8.) | Tambov (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 17, 2021 | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | Khimki (8.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Apr 24, 2021 | Dynamo Moscow (7.) | Khimki (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | May 2, 2021 | Khimki (8.) | Ural (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | May 10, 2021 | Spartak Moscow (2.) | Khimki (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | May 16, 2021 | Khimki (8.) | Sochi (5.) | 0:0 | RM | 79' | 79' | ||||||||||
Squad: 214, Starting eleven: 80, Substituted in: 28, On the bench: 106, Suspended: 0, Injured: 9, Absence: 0 |