Arseniy Logashov
www.fckhimki.ru
Detailed stats of Arseniy Logashov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 108 | 1 | 1 | 16 / - / - | 7.498' | ||||
15/16 | Premier Liga | 8 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 440' | |||
19/20 | Premier Liga | 10 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 308' | |||
14/15 | Premier Liga | 7 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 591' | |||
13/14 | Premier Liga | 23 | 1 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 1.969' | |||
10/11 | Premier Liga | 9 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 637' | |||
12/13 | Premier Liga | 19 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 1.532' | |||
18/19 | Premier Liga | 13 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 884' | |||
20/21 | Premier Liga | 7 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 455' | |||
16/17 | Premier Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
20/21 | Premier Liga | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 49' | |||
13/14 | Premier Liga | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
08/09 | Premier Liga | 6 | - | - | - / - / - | 453' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/14/09 | H | (7.) | Khimki (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/21/09 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/3/09 | H | (15.) | Rostov (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/09 | A | (16.) | KS Samara (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/19/09 | H | (16.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/25/09 | A | (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/3/09 | H | (16.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/11/09 | A | (16.) | Spartak Nalchik (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/16/09 | H | (16.) | FC Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/23/09 | A | (16.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/13/09 | A | (16.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 7/6/09 | H | (16.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/10/09 | H | (16.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/19/09 | A | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/24/09 | H | (16.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/2/09 | H | (16.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/9/09 | A | (16.) | Rostov (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/16/09 | H | (16.) | KS Samara (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/22/09 | A | (16.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/30/09 | H | (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (6.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 9/12/09 | A | (16.) | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/18/09 | H | (16.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 0:2 | 3' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/26/09 | A | (16.) | FC Moscow (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/3/09 | H | (16.) | Terek Grozny (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/17/09 | A | (16.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/24/09 | H | (16.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/30/09 | A | (16.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 11/7/09 | H | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (10.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/21/09 | A | (16.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/29/09 | H | (16.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/30/11 | A | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 3/5/12 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 3/12/12 | H | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 3/18/12 | A | (7.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | RB | 24' | ||||||||||
36 | 3/25/12 | H | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 4/1/12 | A | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 4/7/12 | A | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:0 | RB | 27' | 90' | |||||||||
39 | 4/15/12 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 0:1 | RB | 51' | 59' | |||||||||
40 | 4/22/12 | A | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 4/28/12 | H | (5.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 3:1 | RB | 14' | ||||||||||
42 | 5/2/12 | A | (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 5/6/12 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 5/13/12 | H | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/22/12 | H | (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/12 | A | (4.) | Rostov (12.) | 2:2 | RB | 64' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/5/12 | H | (3.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/12 | A | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (10.) | 1:0 | 50' | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/19/12 | H | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/12 | H | (6.) | Mordovia (14.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/12 | A | (4.) | KS Samara (12.) | 1:2 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/12 | H | (3.) | Krasnodar (13.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/12 | A | (2.) | Alania (13.) | 0:1 | RB | 24' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/12 | H | (1.) | Volga NN (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/12 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (14.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/12 | H | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/12 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/12 | H | (2.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/11/12 | A | (3.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/18/12 | H | (2.) | Rostov (12.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/26/12 | A | (2.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/2/12 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/9/12 | A | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/10/13 | A | (2.) | Mordovia (16.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/17/13 | H | (2.) | KS Samara (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/31/13 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar (8.) | 4:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/7/13 | H | (3.) | Alania (16.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/14/13 | A | (3.) | Volga NN (13.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/21/13 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 3:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/28/13 | A | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/4/13 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/12/13 | A | (3.) | Terek Grozny (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/20/13 | H | (3.) | Loko Moscow (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/13 | A | (3.) | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/14/13 | H | (8.) | Loko Moskau (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/19/13 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/28/13 | A | (12.) | KS Samara (14.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/2/13 | H | (13.) | Rostov (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/13 | A | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/13 | H | (15.) | Krasnodar (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/13 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/14/13 | A | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/13 | H | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:4 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/26/13 | A | (8.) | Amkar Perm (5.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/30/13 | H | (8.) | Ural (14.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/6/13 | A | (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 2:2 | RB | 54' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/20/13 | H | (9.) | KS Samara (12.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/26/13 | A | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/3/13 | H | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/8/13 | A | (9.) | Ural (14.) | 1:4 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/22/13 | A | (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/2/13 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/8/13 | H | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/10/14 | H | (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/15/14 | A | (8.) | KS Samara (11.) | 0:2 | RB | 34' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/21/14 | H | (8.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 3:3 | RB | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 3/30/14 | A | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/6/14 | A | (7.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/12/14 | A | (8.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/21/14 | A | (8.) | Volga NN (15.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/27/14 | H | (8.) | Anzhi (16.) | 1:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/2/14 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 2:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/11/14 | H | (7.) | Loko Moskau (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/14 | A | (7.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 3:2 | RB | 25' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/3/14 | H | (8.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/14 | A | (6.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/14 | H | (3.) | Rostov (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/14 | A | (6.) | Rubin Kazan (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/14 | A | (8.) | Kuban Krasnodar (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/14 | H | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | H | (9.) | Mordovia (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/14 | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/14 | H | (9.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/18/14 | H | (9.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/26/14 | A | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/2/14 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/8/14 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/24/14 | H | (8.) | Ufa (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/30/14 | H | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/3/14 | H | (5.) | Ural (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/7/14 | A | (5.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/8/15 | A | (5.) | Rostov (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/14/15 | H | (5.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/22/15 | A | (7.) | Mordovia (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/4/15 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 2:2 | RB | 17' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 4/8/15 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/15 | A | (6.) | Ural (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/18/15 | A | (7.) | Ufa (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/15 | A | (7.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/3/15 | A | (7.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 1:1 | CB | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 5/10/15 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/16/15 | H | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/25/15 | H | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/30/15 | A | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:0 | RB | 51' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/19/15 | A | (3.) | Mordovia (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/27/15 | A | (2.) | Anzhi (15.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/2/15 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/8/15 | A | (3.) | Ural (9.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/16/15 | H | (3.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 0:0 | CB | 3' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/23/15 | A | (3.) | Ufa (12.) | 0:3 | LB | 4' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/30/15 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/15 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (13.) | 3:1 | 73' | 19' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/20/15 | H | (2.) | KS Samara (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/15 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/4/15 | H | (2.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/18/15 | A | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/15 | H | (2.) | Rostov (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/1/15 | A | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 6:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/8/15 | H | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/21/15 | H | (3.) | Anzhi (16.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/30/15 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/4/15 | H | (3.) | Ural (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/6/16 | A | (3.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/13/16 | H | (3.) | Ufa (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/20/16 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/3/16 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/11/16 | A | (4.) | KS Samara (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/16/16 | H | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/16 | A | (5.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/30/16 | H | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/16 | A | (5.) | Rostov (2.) | 2:1 | RB | 24' | 87' | |||||||||
28 | 5/11/16 | H | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/15/16 | A | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/16 | H | (5.) | Mordovia (16.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/16 | A | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/16 | H | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/16 | A | (11.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/16 | H | (9.) | KS Samara (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/16 | A | (8.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/16 | A | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | H | (10.) | Ufa (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/16 | A | (12.) | Rostov (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | H | (12.) | Arsenal Tula (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/16 | A | (11.) | Amkar Perm (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/16 | H | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/16 | A | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/16 | H | (11.) | Anzhi (9.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/19/16 | A | (11.) | Orenburg (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/16 | H | (10.) | Ural (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/1/16 | A | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 1:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/4/16 | H | (9.) | Terek Grozny (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/18 | H | (4.) | Akhmat Grozny (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/18 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (13.) | 0:1 | LB | 13' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | H | (5.) | KS Samara (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/18 | H | (4.) | Enisey (16.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/18 | A | (3.) | Arsenal Tula (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/18 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/18 | A | (2.) | Ural (14.) | 1:1 | RM | 8' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | H | (3.) | Ufa (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/18 | A | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/18 | H | (3.) | Orenburg (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/18 | A | (5.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/18 | H | (4.) | Anzhi (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/18 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/10/18 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 0:0 | RM | 28' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/25/18 | A | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/2/18 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/8/18 | A | (8.) | KS Samara (13.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/3/19 | A | (8.) | Enisey (16.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/10/19 | H | (8.) | Arsenal Tula (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/16/19 | A | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/30/19 | H | (6.) | Ural (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/19 | A | (6.) | Ufa (14.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/14/19 | H | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 2:1 | CB | 56' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/20/19 | A | (7.) | Orenburg (6.) | 3:0 | RM | 60' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/24/19 | H | (8.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 1:2 | RM | 80' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/27/19 | A | (8.) | Anzhi (15.) | 1:1 | Adductor pain | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/19 | H | (7.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 1:1 | Adductor pain | |||||||||||
28 | 5/10/19 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 0:0 | Adductor pain | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/19 | H | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/26/19 | A | (9.) | Akhmat Grozny (8.) | 1:0 | CB | 65' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/13/19 | H | (4.) | Orenburg (12.) | 2:1 | RB | 15' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/20/19 | H | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/28/19 | A | (2.) | Arsenal Tula (8.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/3/19 | A | (3.) | Ural (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/12/19 | H | (2.) | KS Samara (14.) | 1:0 | LB | 1' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/18/19 | A | (5.) | Ufa (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/25/19 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 2:1 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/31/19 | A | (3.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 1:2 | CB | 88' | 23' | |||||||||
9 | 9/16/19 | H | (3.) | Akhmat Grozny (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | A | (3.) | Tambov (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/28/19 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (14.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/19 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 1:3 | CB | 13' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | A | (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 6:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | H | (2.) | Sochi (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/19 | A | (2.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | H | (3.) | Tambov (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/23/19 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/30/19 | H | (5.) | Ural (10.) | 0:0 | CB | 62' | 72' | |||||||||
19 | 12/8/19 | A | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (10.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/29/20 | A | (3.) | Akhmat Grozny (12.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
21 | 3/9/20 | H | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 3:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
22 | 3/15/20 | H | (4.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 6/19/20 | A | (4.) | Sochi (10.) | 10:1 | Corona virus | |||||||||||
24 | 6/27/20 | H | (4.) | Arsenal Tula (9.) | 2:1 | Corona virus | |||||||||||
25 | 7/1/20 | H | (4.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 1:1 | Corona virus | |||||||||||
26 | 7/4/20 | A | (4.) | KS Samara (15.) | 0:0 | Corona virus | |||||||||||
27 | 7/8/20 | H | (5.) | Ufa (6.) | 1:2 | RB | 90 + 1' | 23' | |||||||||
28 | 7/12/20 | A | (5.) | Orenburg (16.) | 0:0 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
29 | 7/16/20 | A | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 0:0 | RB | 29' | ||||||||||
30 | 7/22/20 | H | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:2 | CB | 87' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/8/20 | A | (6.) | Tambov (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/20 | H | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/20 | A | (10.) | Dynamo Moscow (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/20 | A | (9.) | Ufa (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/20 | H | (6.) | Ural (12.) | 1:0 | CB | 10' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/20 | A | (5.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 5' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/14/20 | H | (8.) | Loko Moscow (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/20 | H | (7.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/20 | A | (3.) | Arsenal Tula (12.) | 2:3 | CB | 20' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/4/20 | A | (7.) | Sochi (4.) | 4:2 | RB | 14' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/17/20 | H | (14.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 2:3 | CB | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/25/20 | A | (14.) | Rostov (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/20 | H | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:2 | CB | 75' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/8/20 | H | (14.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/20 | A | (12.) | Ufa (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/28/20 | H | (12.) | Krasnodar (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/6/20 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 2:2 | RB | 14' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/11/20 | H | (11.) | Arsenal Tula (13.) | 1:0 | RB | 17' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/17/20 | H | (11.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 3:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/27/21 | H | (10.) | Ufa (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/6/21 | A | (10.) | Rotor Volgograd (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/12/21 | H | (10.) | Rostov (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/19/21 | A | (9.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/5/21 | A | (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/10/21 | H | (8.) | Tambov (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/17/21 | A | (8.) | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/24/21 | A | (8.) | Dynamo Moscow (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/2/21 | H | (8.) | Ural (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/10/21 | A | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/16/21 | H | (8.) | Sochi (5.) | 0:0 | RM | 79' | ||||||||||
Squad: 214, Starting eleven: 80, Substituted in: 28, On the bench: 106, Suspended: 0, Injured: 9, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Right-Back | 96 | 1 | 1 |
Centre-Back | 19 | - | - |
Left-Back | 11 | - | - |
Right Midfield | 8 | - | - |
Left Midfield | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia | |||||
25 | Aug 15, 2012 | 1 | - | ||
Russia U21 | |||||
3 | Jun 5, 2011 | 8 | - | ||
Russia U19 | |||||
2 | Sep 2, 2009 | 6 | - | ||
Russia U17 | |||||
- | Oct 3, 2007 | 1 | - |