Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 25.9
- Foreigners: 2 8.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Waldsportplatz (Platz 1) 2.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Brandenburgliga 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 7 | - | 8 | 1.40 | 23:30 | 133 |
Away record | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1.53 | 27:21 | 113 |
Overall balance | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 1.47 | 50:51 | 123 |
Brandenburgliga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 20, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Oranienburg (2.) | ? | 142 | 2:1 | |
2 | Tue Oct 18, 2022 | 8:00 PM | A | (8.) | Altlüdersdorf (15.) | ? | 109 | 2:1 | |
3 | Sat Sep 10, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Pr. Eberswalde (11.) | ? | 176 | 0:3 | |
4 | Sat Sep 17, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Fr. Wernsdorf (12.) | ? | 75 | 2:3 | |
5 | Sat Oct 1, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Einheit Bernau (6.) | ? | 94 | 2:1 | |
6 | Sat Oct 8, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Brandenburg. SC (11.) | ? | 108 | 1:1 | |
7 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | GW Ahrensfelde (1.) | ? | 262 | 3:1 | |
8 | Sat Oct 22, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | G. Schöneiche (3.) | ? | 170 | 0:3 | |
9 | Sat Oct 29, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Sachsenhausen (6.) | ? | 156 | 4:1 | |
10 | Sat Nov 5, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | SV Zehdenick (14.) | ? | 167 | 3:0 | |
11 | Sat Nov 12, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | SV Falkensee/F. (14.) | ? | 112 | 0:0 | |
12 | Sat Nov 26, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | U. Klosterfelde (5.) | ? | 80 | 2:0 | |
13 | Sat Dec 3, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | GW Lübben (6.) | ? | 40 | 1:1 | |
14 | Sat Feb 11, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Werderaner FC (4.) | ? | 43 | 1:2 | |
15 | Sat Feb 18, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Victoria Seelow (9.) | ? | 86 | 1:1 | |
16 | Sat Feb 25, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Oranienburg (3.) | ? | 90 | 1:1 | |
17 | Sat Mar 4, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Altlüdersdorf (12.) | ? | 130 | 2:0 | |
18 | Tue Apr 4, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (9.) | Pr. Eberswalde (5.) | ? | 104 | 2:3 | |
19 | Sat Mar 18, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Fr. Wernsdorf (16.) | ? | 140 | 0:2 | |
20 | Sat Apr 1, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Einheit Bernau (11.) | ? | 52 | 0:2 | |
21 | Sat Apr 15, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Brandenburg. SC (12.) | ? | 93 | 3:2 | |
22 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | GW Ahrensfelde (4.) | ? | 168 | 1:6 | |
23 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | G. Schöneiche (2.) | ? | 154 | 0:2 | |
24 | Sat May 6, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Sachsenhausen (1.) | ? | 50 | 1:4 | |
25 | Sat May 13, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | SV Zehdenick (12.) | ? | 155 | 3:1 | |
26 | Sat May 20, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | SV Falkensee/F. (14.) | ? | 147 | 1:3 | |
27 | Sun Jun 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | U. Klosterfelde (7.) | ? | 142 | 1:6 | |
28 | Sat Jun 10, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | GW Lübben (10.) | ? | 155 | 4:1 | |
29 | Sat Jun 17, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Werderaner FC (5.) | ? | 54 | 0:3 | |
30 | Sat Jun 24, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Victoria Seelow (9.) | ? | 243 | 1:2 |
Landespokal Brandenburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Sep 3, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | Hohenleipisch | ? | 105 | 1:3 | ||
Second Round | Sat Sep 24, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | Optik Rathenow | ? | 124 | 7:8 on pens |
Table section Brandenburgliga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | GW Ahrensfelde | 30 | 21 | 56 | |
4 | G. Schöneiche | 30 | 14 | 51 | |
5 | Werderaner FC | 30 | 2 | 44 | |
6 | Petershagen-E. | 30 | -1 | 44 | |
7 | Pr. Eberswalde | 30 | 8 | 41 | |
8 | Victoria Seelow | 30 | -12 | 41 | |
9 | U. Klosterfelde | 30 | -14 | 38 |