Dnepr Mogilev
Info
Game plan
Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2014
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 11 | - | 4 | 7 | 0.36 | 6:15 | 1.845 |
Away record | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0.73 | 5:14 | 1.383 |
Overall balance | 22 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 0.55 | 11:29 | 1.614 |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Mar 30, 2014 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 4.500 | 0:1 | |
2 | Sat Apr 5, 2014 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Naftan (2.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 300 | 0:0 | |
3 | Fri Apr 11, 2014 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.700 | 2:2 | |
4 | Sat Apr 19, 2014 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 2:3 | |
5 | Sat Apr 26, 2014 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 750 | 0:0 | |
6 | Sun May 4, 2014 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | FK Minsk (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 1:1 | |
7 | Sat May 10, 2014 | 6:00 PM | A | (11.) | Gomel (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.300 | 0:0 | |
8 | Fri May 16, 2014 | 6:00 PM | H | (12.) | Belshina (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.150 | 0:0 | |
9 | Sun May 25, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.400 | 0:2 | |
10 | Sun Jun 1, 2014 | 12:00 AM | H | (9.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.800 | 0:1 | |
11 | Fri Jun 6, 2014 | 12:00 AM | A | (9.) | FK Slutsk (11.) | 800 | 1:1 | ||
12 | Wed Jun 11, 2014 | 12:00 AM | A | (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.100 | 3:0 | |
13 | Sun Jun 15, 2014 | 5:30 PM | H | (9.) | Naftan (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 0:2 | |
14 | Sat Jun 21, 2014 | 6:00 PM | A | (9.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 950 | 2:1 | |
15 | Sat Jun 28, 2014 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.000 | 4:1 | |
16 | Fri Jul 4, 2014 | 3:30 PM | H | (12.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 700 | 0:1 | |
17 | Sat Jul 12, 2014 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | FK Minsk (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 350 | 1:0 | |
18 | Sun Jul 20, 2014 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Gomel (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 1:1 | |
19 | Sat Aug 2, 2014 | 5:30 PM | A | (11.) | Belshina (12.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 750 | 0:0 | |
20 | Sat Aug 9, 2014 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 0:1 | |
21 | Sat Aug 16, 2014 | 7:30 PM | A | (12.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.515 | 3:0 | |
22 | Sun Aug 31, 2014 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | FK Slutsk (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 450 | 0:2 |
Wyschejschaja Liha Abstiegsrunde
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 14, 2014 | 3:00 PM | A | Neman Grodno | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.000 | 1:1 | ||
2 | Sat Sep 20, 2014 | 4:00 PM | H | Dynamo Brest | 4-4-2 double 6 | 400 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Sun Sep 28, 2014 | 1:00 PM | A | FK Minsk | 4-4-2 double 6 | 250 | 2:1 | ||
4 | Sun Oct 5, 2014 | 3:00 PM | H | Belshina | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 1:2 | ||
5 | Sun Oct 19, 2014 | 2:00 PM | A | FK Slutsk | 4-4-2 Diamond | 1.080 | 2:0 | ||
6 | Sun Oct 26, 2014 | 12:00 PM | H | Neman Grodno | 4-4-2 double 6 | 500 | 1:1 | ||
7 | Sat Nov 1, 2014 | 12:00 PM | A | Dynamo Brest | 4-1-4-1 | 300 | 1:1 | ||
8 | Sat Nov 8, 2014 | 12:00 PM | H | FK Minsk | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 0:2 | ||
9 | Sun Nov 23, 2014 | 12:00 PM | A | Belshina | 4-1-4-1 | 700 | 1:1 | ||
10 | Sat Nov 29, 2014 | 12:00 PM | H | FK Slutsk | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:1 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sun Jul 28, 2013 | 11:00 AM | A | SKVICH | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 0:3 | ||
Round of 16 | Sat Aug 24, 2013 | 4:00 PM | A | FK Slutsk | 4-2-3-1 | 1.740 | 0:1 | ||
Quarter-Finals | Sat Mar 22, 2014 | 2:00 PM | A | Gomel | 4-2-3-1 | 3.150 | 1:2 | ||
Semi-Finals | Tue Apr 15, 2014 | 6:00 PM | H | Soligorsk | 4-2-3-1 | 3.100 | 1:3 AET |
Table section Vysheyshaya Liga 2014
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Torpedo Zhodino | 22 | 1 | 31 | |
7 | Neman Grodno | 22 | 1 | 27 | |
8 | FK Minsk | 22 | -3 | 26 | |
9 | FK Slutsk | 22 | -11 | 25 | |
10 | Dynamo Brest | 22 | -29 | 22 | |
11 | Belshina | 22 | -10 | 18 | |
12 | Dnepr Mogilev | 22 | -18 | 12 |