Druzhba Maikop
- Squad size: 22
- Average age: 22.4
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Adygea Republican Stadium 7.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 9 | - | 5 | 1.93 | 21:16 | 825 |
Away record | 14 | 6 | - | 8 | 1.29 | 12:20 | 563 |
Overall balance | 28 | 15 | - | 13 | 1.61 | 33:36 | 694 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Mon Jul 30, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | Biolog | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 5:4 on pens | ||
Third Round | Tue Aug 7, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | Chernomorets N. | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 0:1 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Jul 25, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (5.) | Biolog (8.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
2 | Fri Aug 3, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (6.) | Chaika Pes. (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 700 | 1:0 | |
3 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (8.) | SKA Rostov (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 2:1 | |
4 | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (4.) | Din. Stavropol (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 3:0 | |
5 | Sun Aug 26, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Mashuk (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 0:2 | |
6 | Sun Sep 2, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (2.) | Spartak V. (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 650 | 3:0 | |
7 | Sun Sep 9, 2018 | 2:30 PM | A | (2.) | Legion-Dinamo (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:0 | |
8 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | V. Ponedelnik (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 2:1 | |
10 | Sun Sep 30, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Krasnodar 3 (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 1:0 | |
11 | Fri Oct 5, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (3.) | Urozhay (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 745 | 2:0 | |
12 | Wed Oct 10, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Volgar (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.000 | 0:3 | |
13 | Sun Oct 14, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Spartak Nalchik (9.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 300 | 5:1 | |
14 | Sun Oct 21, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Chernomorets N. (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 0:1 | |
15 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Angusht Nazran (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 200 | 0:1 | |
16 | Sun Nov 4, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | Chaika Pes. (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 800 | 0:2 | |
17 | Sun Nov 11, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | SKA Rostov (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 0:1 | |
18 | Sat Mar 16, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Din. Stavropol (14.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 300 | 2:0 | |
19 | Tue Apr 30, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | Mashuk (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.000 | 4:3 | |
20 | Sat Mar 30, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | Spartak V. (11.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 1.500 | 1:2 | |
21 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | Legion-Dinamo (7.) | 4-4-1-1 | 600 | 1:0 | |
22 | Fri Apr 12, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | V. Ponedelnik (15.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
24 | Sun Apr 21, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Krasnodar 3 (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 480 | 3:1 | |
25 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Urozhay (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.000 | 2:3 | |
26 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Volgar (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.350 | 2:0 | |
27 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Spartak Nalchik (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 800 | 0:2 | |
28 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Chernomorets N. (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.000 | 2:0 | |
29 | Fri May 24, 2019 | 12:00 AM | H | (7.) | Angusht Nazran (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 2:0 | |
30 | Fri May 31, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Biolog (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 0:1 |