Record Armenian First League 19/20
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
13 |
4 |
2 |
7 |
1.08 |
22:43 |
44 |
Away record |
13 |
1 |
2 |
10 |
0.38 |
14:54 |
33 |
Overall balance |
26 |
5 |
4 |
17 |
0.73 |
36:97 |
38 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Round of 16 |
Fri Nov 1, 2019 |
11:30 AM |
H |
|
|
Lori Vanadzor |
? |
|
0:3 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Tue Aug 6, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Masis (14.) |
|
|
ppd. |
2 |
Tue Aug 13, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Aragats (6.) |
? |
20 |
1:5 |
3 |
Sat Aug 17, 2019 |
5:15 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Urartu II (1.) |
? |
70 |
7:0 |
4 |
Fri Sep 20, 2019 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
BKMA Yerevan (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
3:2 |
5 |
Mon Aug 26, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
FC Sevan (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
30 |
4:1 |
6 |
Sat Aug 31, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
FC Van (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
0:1 |
7 |
Mon Sep 16, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Shirak II (15.) |
|
|
8:2 |
8 |
Tue Sep 24, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Torpedo (8.) |
|
|
1:2 |
9 |
Mon Sep 30, 2019 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Pyunik II (13.) |
4-1-4-1 |
150 |
6:0 |
11 |
Wed Oct 16, 2019 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Artsakh (14.) |
? |
80 |
6:1 |
12 |
Unknown |
Unknown |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Alashkert II (7.) |
|
|
0:7 |
13 |
Tue Oct 29, 2019 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Ararat-Arm. II (5.) |
4-1-4-1 |
50 |
7:1 |
14 |
Wed Nov 6, 2019 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
West Armenia (2.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
0:8 |
15 |
Fri Nov 22, 2019 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Lokomotiv (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
30 |
3:1 |
16 |
Thu Nov 28, 2019 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
FC Ani (17.) |
4-5-1 |
150 |
4:2 |
17 |
Tue Dec 3, 2019 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Ararat II (9.) |
|
|
5:2 |
18 |
Sun Dec 8, 2019 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Masis (17.) |
|
|
1:1 |
19 |
Fri Feb 28, 2020 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Aragats (11.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
20 |
Thu Mar 5, 2020 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Urartu II (8.) |
4-4-2 |
50 |
1:5 |
21 |
Tue Mar 10, 2020 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
BKMA Yerevan (5.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
20 |
1:0 |
22 |
Sat May 30, 2020 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
FC Sevan (7.) |
? |
x |
0:2 |
23 |
Thu Jun 4, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
FC Van (3.) |
4-5-1 |
x |
5:1 |
24 |
Sun Jun 7, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Shirak II (13.) |
? |
x |
4:4 |
25 |
Fri Jun 12, 2020 |
3:15 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Torpedo (11.) |
? |
x |
1:1 |
26 |
Tue Jun 16, 2020 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Pyunik II (16.) |
? |
|
3:2 |
28 |
Wed Jun 24, 2020 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Artsakh (13.) |
? |
|
4:2 |
29 |
Sat Jun 27, 2020 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Alashkert II (7.) |
? |
x |
1:1 |
30 |
Fri Jul 3, 2020 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Ararat-Arm. II (5.) |
|
|
-:- |