Filipp Ivanov
krumkachy.com
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 21, 1990 (33)
- Place of birth: Minsk
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,95 m
- Position: Second Striker
- Former International: Belarus U21
- Caps/Goals: 7 / 0
Detailed stats of Filipp Ivanov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 108 | 15 | 11 | 9 / - / 1 | 6.793' | ||||
2019 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 656' | |||
2019 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 6 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 380' | |||
2018 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 25 | 4 | 3 | 1 / - / - | 1.203' | |||
2017 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 26 | 6 | 4 | 5 / - / - | 2.184' | |||
2016 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 27 | 2 | 3 | 2 / - / 1 | 1.981' | |||
2014 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 5 | - | - | - / - / - | 178' | |||
2013 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 173' | |||
2012 | Vysheyshaya Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
2011 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 11' | |||
2010 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 23' | |||
2009 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 4' | |||
2008 | Vysheyshaya Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 7/16/08 | H | (3.) | Savit (14.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 7/26/08 | H | (3.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/4/08 | A | (3.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/10/08 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Brest (7.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/16/08 | H | (3.) | Gomel (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/24/08 | A | (4.) | Vitebsk (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/30/08 | H | (4.) | Darida (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/14/08 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/20/08 | H | (3.) | Dnepr Mogilev (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/25/08 | A | (3.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/30/08 | H | (3.) | Granit (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/5/08 | A | (3.) | FK Smorgon (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/19/08 | H | (2.) | Naftan (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/25/08 | A | (2.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/9/08 | H | (2.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/16/08 | A | (2.) | Savit (15.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/5/09 | H | (1.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/12/09 | A | (4.) | FK Smorgon (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/18/09 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/26/09 | H | (4.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/2/09 | A | (5.) | Neman Grodno (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/6/09 | H | (3.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/10/09 | A | (5.) | Granit (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/16/09 | H | (2.) | Naftan (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/23/09 | A | (3.) | Soligorsk (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/30/09 | H | (2.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (6.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/28/09 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/5/09 | H | (3.) | Gomel (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/12/09 | A | (2.) | Dnepr Mogilev (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 8/2/09 | A | (3.) | FK Minsk (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 8/16/09 | H | (5.) | FK Smorgon (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/23/09 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/31/09 | A | (2.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 9/13/09 | H | (2.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 2:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/19/09 | A | (2.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 2:3 | 1' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/23/09 | H | (2.) | Granit (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 9/27/09 | A | (2.) | Naftan (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 10/4/09 | H | (2.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/18/09 | A | (2.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/25/09 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 11/1/09 | A | (2.) | Gomel (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 11/8/09 | H | (2.) | Dnepr Mogilev (3.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/3/10 | A | (1.) | Belshina (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/10/10 | H | (6.) | FK Minsk (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/14/10 | A | (5.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/18/10 | H | (6.) | Naftan (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/24/10 | A | (3.) | Partizan Minsk (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/28/10 | H | (3.) | Vitebsk (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/2/10 | A | (5.) | Dnepr Mogilev (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/10 | A | (4.) | Soligorsk (7.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/10 | H | (4.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/15/10 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Brest (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/19/10 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/5/10 | H | (3.) | Belshina (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/9/10 | A | (2.) | FK Minsk (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/13/10 | H | (2.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/19/10 | A | (2.) | Naftan (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/23/10 | H | (2.) | Partizan Minsk (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/27/10 | A | (3.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/4/10 | H | (2.) | Dnepr Mogilev (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/25/10 | H | (4.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/15/10 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Brest (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/23/10 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/29/10 | H | (3.) | Dnepr Mogilev (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/12/10 | H | (3.) | Belshina (5.) | 4:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/19/10 | A | (4.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/22/10 | A | (4.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/26/10 | H | (4.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/3/10 | A | (4.) | Naftan (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/16/10 | H | (4.) | Partizan Minsk (12.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/24/10 | A | (4.) | FK Minsk (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 10/31/10 | H | (4.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 11/8/10 | A | (4.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 11/13/10 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Brest (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 11/21/10 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/2/11 | H | (2.) | Belshina (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/6/11 | A | (2.) | FK Minsk (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/10/11 | H | (4.) | Gomel (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/15/11 | A | (8.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/19/11 | H | (8.) | Naftan (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/23/11 | A | (7.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/11 | H | (10.) | Neman Grodno (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Brest (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/11 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/15/11 | H | (11.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 5/21/11 | A | (8.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 1:3 | CF | 9' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/27/11 | A | (6.) | Belshina (10.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 6/12/11 | H | (8.) | FK Minsk (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/19/11 | A | (10.) | Gomel (4.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/24/11 | H | (8.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/3/11 | A | (5.) | Naftan (3.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/10/11 | H | (5.) | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/24/11 | A | (3.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/31/11 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/5/11 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/15/11 | A | (4.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/20/11 | H | (4.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/28/11 | A | (4.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/11/11 | H | (4.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/17/11 | A | (4.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/25/11 | H | (4.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/1/11 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Brest (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/16/11 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/23/11 | H | (4.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 10/30/11 | A | (3.) | Naftan (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 11/5/11 | H | (4.) | Belshina (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 11/19/11 | A | (4.) | Gomel (3.) | 2:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
33 | 11/27/11 | H | (4.) | FK Minsk (9.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 3/25/12 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/31/12 | A | (3.) | Soligorsk (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/6/12 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/12 | A | (3.) | Naftan (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/21/12 | H | (3.) | Slavia (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/12 | A | (2.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/3/12 | H | (2.) | Belshina (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/7/12 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/12/12 | H | (2.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/18/12 | A | (2.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 6/11/12 | H | (2.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/15/12 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/19/12 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 6/23/12 | A | (2.) | Naftan (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 7/8/12 | H | (3.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/17/12 | A | (2.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/10/13 | H | (10.) | Dnepr Mogilev (9.) | 2:0 | LM | 83' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/17/13 | A | (10.) | Slavia (12.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/1/13 | H | (9.) | Naftan (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 3/29/14 | H | (3.) | BATE Borisov (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/5/14 | A | (1.) | FK Slutsk (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/11/14 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/19/14 | A | (4.) | Naftan (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/26/14 | H | (4.) | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/7/14 | A | (4.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/11/14 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/15/14 | H | (4.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 3:1 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/25/14 | A | (4.) | Gomel (7.) | 1:0 | SS | 8' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/1/14 | H | (4.) | Belshina (10.) | 1:2 | CM | 81' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/7/14 | A | (4.) | Dynamo Brest (12.) | 0:0 | AM | 16' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/12/14 | A | (5.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/16/14 | H | (5.) | FK Slutsk (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 6/22/14 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 6/28/14 | H | (4.) | Naftan (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 7/4/14 | A | (4.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 7/11/14 | H | (3.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 7/20/14 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/3/14 | A | (4.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 3:0 | AM | 73' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/10/14 | H | (4.) | Gomel (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/15/14 | A | (4.) | Belshina (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/2/16 | A | (11.) | Belshina (6.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/9/16 | H | (5.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 2:1 | AM | 64' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/17/16 | A | (5.) | Isloch (3.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/23/16 | H | (4.) | Slavia (12.) | 1:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 4/30/16 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 3:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/7/16 | H | (8.) | Gorodeya (7.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/11/16 | A | (5.) | Soligorsk (12.) | 0:2 | RW | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
8 | 5/17/16 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 4:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/23/16 | A | (4.) | FK Slutsk (15.) | 2:0 | RW | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 6/4/16 | H | (3.) | Naftan (14.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/9/16 | A | (3.) | Granit (12.) | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 6/15/16 | A | (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 5:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/19/16 | H | (5.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 1:0 | RW | 1 | 81' | 90' | ||||||||
14 | 6/24/16 | A | (3.) | Dynamo Brest (12.) | 1:2 | RW | 31' | 31' | |||||||||
15 | 7/1/16 | H | (5.) | FK Minsk (4.) | 0:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
16 | 7/31/16 | H | (4.) | Belshina (12.) | 2:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
17 | 8/7/16 | A | (4.) | Neman Grodno (16.) | 2:2 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
18 | 8/12/16 | H | (5.) | Isloch (3.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/19/16 | A | (8.) | Slavia (9.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/26/16 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Zhodino (2.) | 0:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/10/16 | A | (9.) | Gorodeya (5.) | 1:1 | RW | 30' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/18/16 | H | (10.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:1 | LW | 36' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/25/16 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 2:0 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/30/16 | H | (10.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 0:3 | CF | 61' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/14/16 | A | (11.) | Naftan (16.) | 1:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/21/16 | H | (10.) | Granit (14.) | 2:1 | SS | 15' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/28/16 | H | (10.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:3 | SS | 31' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/5/16 | A | (11.) | Vitebsk (6.) | 2:1 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 11/19/16 | H | (10.) | Dynamo Brest (9.) | 0:0 | RW | 85' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/27/16 | A | (11.) | FK Minsk (4.) | 1:0 | RW | 61' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/2/17 | H | (5.) | Vitebsk (12.) | 1:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/9/17 | H | (4.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 1:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/14/17 | A | (9.) | Dnepr Mogilev (5.) | 2:1 | AM | 88' | 17' | |||||||||
4 | 4/21/17 | H | (11.) | BATE Borisov (5.) | 2:3 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/29/17 | A | (8.) | Naftan (15.) | 0:3 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 5/7/17 | H | (10.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 0:2 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/11/17 | A | (12.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 3:0 | SS | 84' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/16/17 | H | (11.) | Slavia (13.) | 1:1 | SS | 86' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/21/17 | A | (12.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 2:0 | SS | 17' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/26/17 | H | (11.) | Isloch (15.) | 2:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 6/3/17 | A | (12.) | Gorodeya (7.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/15/17 | H | (12.) | FK Slutsk (4.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 6/20/17 | A | (12.) | Gomel (8.) | 2:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/24/17 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:1 | CF | 56' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 6/30/17 | A | (12.) | FK Minsk (14.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/29/17 | A | (11.) | Vitebsk (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/20/17 | A | (11.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
20 | 8/25/17 | H | (11.) | Naftan (16.) | 2:2 | AM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 9/9/17 | A | (11.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/16/17 | H | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 0:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/24/17 | A | (12.) | Slavia (13.) | 3:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 9/30/17 | H | (12.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 2:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 10/14/17 | A | (11.) | Isloch (15.) | 1:1 | AM | 4' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 10/20/17 | H | (12.) | Gorodeya (9.) | 0:3 | LW | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 10/28/17 | A | (12.) | FK Slutsk (7.) | 2:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
28 | 11/4/17 | H | (13.) | Gomel (10.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/18/17 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:0 | SS | 59' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 11/26/17 | H | (13.) | FK Minsk (14.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 3/31/18 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (14.) | 2:1 | SS | 20' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/7/18 | H | (4.) | Isloch (10.) | 0:0 | RW | 24' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/15/18 | A | (3.) | Gorodeya (16.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/21/18 | H | (2.) | Gomel (13.) | 2:1 | AM | 5' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/28/18 | A | (2.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 0:2 | CF | 11' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/6/18 | H | (2.) | Soligorsk (10.) | 0:0 | CF | 9' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/14/18 | A | (2.) | Luch (11.) | 1:3 | SS | 20' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/23/18 | H | (2.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/27/18 | A | (2.) | Smolevichi (13.) | 0:2 | RW | 53' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/1/18 | H | (2.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 14' | |||||||||
11 | 6/13/18 | A | (2.) | Dynamo Brest (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/18/18 | H | (2.) | Vitebsk (4.) | 1:1 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/24/18 | A | (2.) | FK Slutsk (6.) | 0:1 | LW | 4' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/1/18 | H | (2.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 2:1 | RW | 28' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/7/18 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Minsk (13.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 7/22/18 | A | (2.) | Isloch (9.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/19/18 | H | (3.) | Gorodeya (13.) | 0:2 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/26/18 | A | (3.) | Gomel (9.) | 0:0 | CF | 77' | ||||||||||
20 | 9/2/18 | H | (3.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 1:0 | CF | 80' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/15/18 | A | (4.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:0 | CF | 11' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/23/18 | H | (2.) | Luch (14.) | 3:2 | LW | 1 | 1 | 83' | ||||||||
23 | 9/30/18 | A | (3.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:1 | LW | 32' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/7/18 | H | (3.) | Smolevichi (13.) | 2:0 | LW | 1 | 70' | |||||||||
25 | 10/20/18 | A | (4.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 3:3 | LW | 31' | 63' | |||||||||
26 | 10/28/18 | H | (4.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/31/18 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 11/3/18 | A | (3.) | Vitebsk (4.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/9/18 | H | (3.) | FK Slutsk (8.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 86' | |||||||||
29 | 11/24/18 | A | (3.) | Dnepr Mogilev (16.) | 0:3 | CF | 1 | 76' | |||||||||
30 | 12/2/18 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Minsk (15.) | 0:3 | RW | 79' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/29/19 | H | (9.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 0:0 | SS | 72' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/5/19 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 0:0 | SS | 56' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/13/19 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 1:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/19/19 | H | (9.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (14.) | 0:0 | CF | 60' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/26/19 | A | (11.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/5/19 | H | (15.) | Dynamo Brest (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/10/19 | A | (15.) | Slavia (9.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/17/19 | A | (15.) | Energetik-BGU (13.) | 3:3 | 1 | 65' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/25/19 | H | (15.) | Gorodeya (10.) | 0:3 | 37' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/2/19 | A | (14.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/14/19 | H | (12.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/23/19 | A | (14.) | FK Slutsk (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/29/19 | H | (11.) | Gomel (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/6/19 | A | (12.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/12/19 | H | (13.) | Isloch (6.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/21/19 | A | (12.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/11/19 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/18/19 | A | (5.) | Gorodeya (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/25/19 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/1/19 | A | (4.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/15/19 | H | (4.) | FK Slutsk (8.) | 2:1 | 1 | 67' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/22/19 | A | (4.) | Gomel (13.) | 0:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/29/19 | H | (4.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 1:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/6/19 | A | (4.) | Isloch (6.) | 1:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/19/19 | H | (4.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 0:2 | 23' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/26/19 | A | (4.) | Energetik-BGU (14.) | 3:3 | 1 | 88' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/30/19 | A | (4.) | Slavia (10.) | 1:1 | CF | 65' | ||||||||||
27 | 11/3/19 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 4:0 | 62' | |||||||||||
28 | 11/8/19 | H | (4.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (14.) | 3:0 | 1 | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 11/23/19 | A | (4.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/30/19 | H | (4.) | Dynamo Brest (1.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 135, Starting eleven: 75, Substituted in: 33, On the bench: 27, Suspended: 4, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Right Winger | 22 | - | 4 |
Centre-Forward | 20 | 3 | 3 |
Second Striker | 19 | 1 | 1 |
Attacking Midfield | 18 | 6 | 1 |
Left Winger | 10 | 2 | 1 |
Central Midfield | 2 | - | - |
Left Midfield | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus U21 | |||||
- | Sep 2, 2011 | 7 | - | ||
Belarus U20 | |||||
10 | - | 10 | 1 | ||
Belarus U19 | |||||
- | - | 4 | - |