FK Baranovichi
Info
Game plan
Record Pershaya Liga 2024
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1.75 | 4:4 | 1.575 |
Away record | 4 | - | 1 | 3 | 0.25 | 1:8 | 258 |
Overall balance | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1.00 | 5:12 | 916 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | Wed May 31, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | Atlant Kobrin | 3-4-3 | 425 | 0:4 | ||
Fourth Round | Wed Jun 28, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | Neman Grodno | 3-4-3 | 900 | 0:2 |
Pershaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | BATE 2 Borisov (3.) | 3-5-2 | 300 | 2:1 | |
2 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (16.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 1.200 | 2:1 | |
3 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (6.) | Dinamo 2 (10.) | 3-5-2 | 300 | 0:0 | |
4 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | FK Lida (2.) | 3-5-2 | 2.000 | 0:2 | |
5 | Fri May 3, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Orsha (16.) | 3-5-2 | 330 | 4:0 | |
6 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Slonim (14.) | 3-5-2 | 2.300 | 0:0 | |
7 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | ABFF U17 (16.) | 3-5-2 | 100 | 2:0 | |
8 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Bumprom (11.) | 3-1-4-2 | 800 | 2:1 | |
9 | Sun Jun 2, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Belshina (7.) | -:- | |||
10 | Sun Jun 9, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | Torpedo-BelAZ 2 (11.) | -:- | |||
11 | Sat Jun 15, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | Volna Pinsk (4.) | -:- | |||
12 | Sat Jun 22, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Niva Dolbizno (2.) | -:- | |||
13 | Sat Jun 29, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | BK Maxline (5.) | -:- | |||
14 | Sat Jul 6, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | Energetik-BGU (18.) | -:- | |||
15 | Sat Jul 20, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Molodechno (1.) | -:- | |||
16 | Sat Jul 27, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Ostrovets (8.) | -:- | |||
17 | Wed Jul 31, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Shakhter 2 S. (16.) | -:- | |||
18 | Sun Aug 4, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | BATE 2 Borisov (3.) | -:- | |||
19 | Sat Aug 10, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (10.) | -:- | |||
20 | Sat Aug 17, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Dinamo 2 (7.) | -:- | |||
21 | Sat Aug 24, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | FK Lida (6.) | -:- | |||
22 | Sat Aug 31, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Orsha (14.) | -:- | |||
23 | Sat Sep 7, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Slonim (17.) | -:- | |||
24 | Sat Sep 14, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | ABFF U17 (15.) | -:- | |||
25 | Sat Sep 21, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Bumprom (13.) | -:- | |||
26 | Sat Sep 28, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Belshina (7.) | -:- | |||
27 | Sat Oct 5, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | Torpedo-BelAZ 2 (11.) | -:- | |||
28 | Sat Oct 12, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Volna Pinsk (4.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sat Oct 19, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | Niva Dolbizno (2.) | -:- | |||
30 | Sat Oct 26, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | BK Maxline (4.) | -:- | |||
31 | Sat Nov 2, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Energetik-BGU (18.) | -:- | |||
32 | Sat Nov 9, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Molodechno (1.) | -:- | |||
33 | Sat Nov 16, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Ostrovets (9.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sat Nov 23, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | Shakhter 2 S. (16.) | -:- |
Table section Pershaya Liga 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Dinamo 2 | 8 | 2 | 11 | |
9 | Ostrovets | 8 | -3 | 11 | |
10 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 8 | -1 | 8 | |
11 | FK Baranovichi | 8 | -7 | 8 | |
12 | Torpedo-BelAZ 2 | 8 | -9 | 8 | |
13 | Bumprom | 8 | 3 | 7 | |
14 | Orsha | 8 | -3 | 7 |