Jakub Sipek
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 21, 1999 (25)
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Second Striker
- Former International: Czechia U21
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Detailed stats of Jakub Sipek
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/28/17 | H | (7.) | FC MAS Taborsko (9.) | 1:1 | SS | 17' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/4/17 | A | (3.) | 1.SC Znojmo (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/17 | H | (3.) | Pardubice (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/17 | A | (5.) | C. Budejovice (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/17 | H | (3.) | Viktoria Zizkov (9.) | 4:1 | SS | 82' | 84' | |||||||||
6 | 8/27/17 | A | (4.) | Fotbal Trinec (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/17 | H | (3.) | Vlasim (9.) | 2:1 | SS | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | A | (3.) | Varnsdorf (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/17 | H | (7.) | 1.FK Pribram (8.) | 0:2 | RW | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/14/17 | A | (8.) | Frydek-Mistek (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/18/17 | A | (9.) | Olympia Prague (6.) | 1:1 | CF | 49' | 67' | |||||||||
12 | 10/21/17 | H | (8.) | Banik Sokolov (12.) | 0:1 | RW | 77' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/27/17 | A | (8.) | Usti nad Labem (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/17 | H | (6.) | Vitkovice (13.) | 2:0 | LW | 83' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/17/17 | A | (7.) | SFC Opava (2.) | 3:2 | LW | 26' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/25/17 | H | (10.) | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/18 | H | (6.) | C. Budejovice (4.) | 2:1 | CF | 13' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/18/18 | A | (7.) | Viktoria Zizkov (10.) | 2:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/24/18 | A | (7.) | Pardubice (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/30/18 | H | (5.) | Fotbal Trinec (4.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/8/18 | A | (3.) | Vlasim (9.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/18 | H | (3.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/21/18 | A | (4.) | 1.FK Pribram (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/24/18 | H | (4.) | Olympia Prague (10.) | 4:1 | CF | 2' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/29/18 | H | (3.) | Frydek-Mistek (14.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/6/18 | A | (3.) | Banik Sokolov (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/11/18 | H | (3.) | Usti nad Labem (14.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/16/18 | A | (4.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/20/18 | H | (4.) | SFC Opava (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/18 | A | (4.) | FC MAS Taborsko (14.) | 0:2 | SS | 10' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/22/18 | A | (10.) | Viktoria Zizkov (11.) | 1:1 | CF | 18' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | H | (10.) | Usti nad Labem (3.) | 2:3 | CF | 25' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/5/18 | A | (13.) | Zbrojovka Brno (7.) | 3:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | H | (10.) | 1.SC Znojmo (15.) | 4:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | A | (12.) | Pardubice (5.) | 4:0 | RW | 73' | 23' | |||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | H | (15.) | Banik Sokolov (13.) | 1:2 | CF | 65' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/2/18 | A | (11.) | FC MAS Taborsko (14.) | 0:1 | CF | 83' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/15/18 | H | (13.) | Varnsdorf (5.) | 0:1 | CF | 57' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/18 | A | (13.) | Vitkovice (8.) | 2:1 | CF | 22' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | H | (13.) | Hradec Kralove (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/18 | A | (13.) | Jihlava (1.) | 2:0 | CF | 8' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/20/18 | A | (14.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | H | (14.) | C. Budejovice (2.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 73' | |||||||||
14 | 11/4/18 | A | (14.) | Vlasim (11.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/10/18 | H | (14.) | 1.SK Prostejov (11.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/23/18 | A | (14.) | Usti nad Labem (6.) | 3:1 | SS | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
17 | 3/3/19 | H | (3.) | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 2:0 | LW | 13' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/9/19 | A | (3.) | Vitkovice (8.) | 0:0 | CF | 14' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/17/19 | H | (3.) | 1.SK Prostejov (13.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/31/19 | H | (3.) | Varnsdorf (4.) | 0:1 | SS | 31' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/7/19 | A | (3.) | Vlasim (9.) | 0:0 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/12/19 | H | (3.) | Jihlava (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/17/19 | A | (4.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 1:1 | SS | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/21/19 | H | (3.) | Chrudim (14.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
25 | 4/25/19 | A | (3.) | Fotbal Trinec (11.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 5/3/19 | H | (3.) | C. Budejovice (1.) | 1:0 | CF | 88' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/7/19 | A | (4.) | Zbrojovka Brno (3.) | 2:0 | CF | 40' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/12/19 | H | (4.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | A | (4.) | Pardubice (7.) | 0:0 | CF | 57' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | H | (4.) | FC MAS Taborsko (15.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/20/19 | A | (10.) | Banik Sokolov (12.) | 0:0 | RW | 23' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/19 | H | (15.) | Dukla Prague (7.) | 0:2 | CF | 14' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/3/19 | A | (15.) | Lisen (4.) | 3:3 | RW | 1 | 36' | 74' | ||||||||
4 | 8/9/19 | H | (9.) | Varnsdorf (14.) | 8:0 | LW | 17' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/19 | A | (8.) | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/23/19 | H | (5.) | Chrudim (10.) | 2:0 | LW | 30' | 65' | |||||||||
7 | 8/30/19 | H | (5.) | Jihlava (4.) | 4:2 | RW | 73' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/15/19 | A | (4.) | Viktoria Zizkov (5.) | 1:2 | RW | 1' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | H | (4.) | Vysehrad (14.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 55' | 87' | ||||||||
10 | 9/28/19 | A | (4.) | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | H | (4.) | Pardubice (1.) | 1:0 | CF | 28' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/20/19 | A | (3.) | Vlasim (14.) | 0:2 | CF | 33' | 61' | |||||||||
13 | 10/27/19 | H | (4.) | 1.SK Prostejov (10.) | 1:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
14 | 11/1/19 | A | (6.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 2:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/10/19 | H | (5.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 3:0 | SS | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
16 | 11/23/19 | A | (5.) | Dukla Prague (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/8/20 | H | (5.) | Lisen (8.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 5/26/20 | A | (5.) | Varnsdorf (14.) | 1:2 | RW | 9' | ||||||||||
19 | 5/30/20 | H | (3.) | Fotbal Trinec (8.) | 2:2 | RW | 1 | 21' | |||||||||
20 | 6/2/20 | A | (4.) | Chrudim (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 6/8/20 | A | (5.) | Jihlava (6.) | 1:1 | RW | 54' | 42' | |||||||||
22 | 6/11/20 | H | (3.) | Viktoria Zizkov (4.) | 5:0 | RW | 1 | 76' | |||||||||
23 | 6/15/20 | A | (4.) | Vysehrad (11.) | 2:0 | RW | 35' | 55' | |||||||||
24 | 6/18/20 | H | (5.) | Zbrojovka Brno (2.) | 1:1 | RW | 20' | 76' | |||||||||
25 | 6/22/20 | A | (5.) | Pardubice (1.) | 0:0 | RW | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 6/25/20 | H | (5.) | Vlasim (8.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
27 | 6/28/20 | A | (5.) | 1.SK Prostejov (9.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
28 | 7/4/20 | H | (4.) | Usti nad Labem (8.) | 1:0 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
29 | 7/11/20 | A | (4.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 1:4 | CF | 1 | 24' | 77' | ||||||||
30 | 7/14/20 | H | (4.) | Banik Sokolov (15.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/26/20 | H | (5.) | Vlasim (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/30/20 | A | (3.) | Jihlava (8.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/11/20 | H | (2.) | Chrudim (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/19/20 | A | (1.) | Viktoria Zizkov (2.) | 0:2 | CF | 11' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/25/20 | H | (1.) | Vysehrad (14.) | 0:0 | CF | 32' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/4/20 | A | (1.) | FC MAS Taborsko (12.) | 1:1 | CF | 40' | ||||||||||
7 | 11/7/20 | A | (1.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 11/21/20 | H | (1.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 5:1 | CF | 6' | ||||||||||
9 | 11/25/20 | A | (1.) | Blansko (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 11/28/20 | H | (1.) | 1.SK Prostejov (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 12/2/20 | A | (1.) | Dukla Prague (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 12/5/20 | H | (1.) | Varnsdorf (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 3/6/21 | A | (2.) | Lisen (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 3/29/21 | H | (1.) | Jihlava (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 4/4/21 | H | (1.) | Viktoria Zizkov (8.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 4/10/21 | A | (1.) | Vysehrad (14.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/14/21 | H | (1.) | FC MAS Taborsko (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/18/21 | H | (1.) | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 4/21/21 | A | (1.) | Chrudim (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/24/21 | A | (1.) | Usti nad Labem (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/30/21 | H | (1.) | Blansko (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 5/4/21 | A | (1.) | 1.SK Prostejov (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/8/21 | H | (1.) | Dukla Prague (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/16/21 | A | (1.) | Varnsdorf (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/22/21 | H | (1.) | Lisen (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/30/21 | A | (1.) | Vlasim (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/24/21 | H | (14.) | Sparta Prague B (7.) | 0:1 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/1/21 | A | (15.) | Vlasim (5.) | 4:1 | LW | 45 + 2' | 68' | |||||||||
3 | 8/7/21 | H | (13.) | Fotbal Trinec (16.) | 3:0 | SS | 45 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/14/21 | A | (14.) | Dukla Prague (1.) | 4:1 | SS | 66' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/21/21 | A | (13.) | SFC Opava (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/28/21 | H | (15.) | Jihlava (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/21 | A | (15.) | 1.SK Prostejov (8.) | 2:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/18/21 | H | (15.) | Lisen (4.) | 0:2 | CF | 75' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/26/21 | A | (15.) | FC MAS Taborsko (6.) | 1:0 | CF | 44' | 69' | |||||||||
10 | 10/2/21 | H | (16.) | Varnsdorf (2.) | 0:0 | RW | 15' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/17/21 | A | (14.) | Viktoria Zizkov (15.) | 1:2 | LW | 81' | 15' | |||||||||
12 | 10/23/21 | H | (14.) | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | 2:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/21 | A | (15.) | MFK Vyskov (10.) | 4:1 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/6/21 | H | (14.) | Usti nad Labem (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/21/21 | A | (15.) | Zbrojovka Brno (1.) | 3:2 | RW | 2' | ||||||||||
Squad: 93, Starting eleven: 42, Substituted in: 34, On the bench: 17, Suspended: 4, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Centre-Forward | 39 | 7 | - |
Right Winger | 19 | 1 | 2 |
Second Striker | 10 | 2 | - |
Left Winger | 8 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Czechia U21 | |||||
12 | Jun 9, 2019 | 1 | - | ||
Czechia U20 | |||||
24 | Oct 15, 2018 | 5 | 1 | ||
Czechia U19 | |||||
17 | Oct 6, 2017 | 1 | - | ||
Czechia U18 | |||||
- | Mar 22, 2017 | 6 | 1 | ||
Czechia U17 | |||||
- | Oct 26, 2015 | 7 | - | ||
Czechia U16 | |||||
10 | Sep 16, 2014 | 4 | 1 |