Olimpia Zambrow
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 22.7
- Foreigners: 2 8.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Miejski w Zambrowie 1.036 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group I 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 1.53 | 29:25 | 41 |
Away record | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1.53 | 37:27 | 76 |
Overall balance | 34 | 13 | 13 | 8 | 1.53 | 66:52 | 59 |
3 Liga - Group I
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Huragan Morag (14.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
2 | Wed Aug 15, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Mazur Elk (14.) | ? | 900 | 0:1 | |
3 | Sun Aug 19, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Victoria Sulejowek (14.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
4 | Sun Aug 26, 2018 | 11:00 AM | A | (8.) | Legia II (11.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
5 | Sat Sep 1, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Lechia Tomaszow (4.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
6 | Wed Sep 5, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Ursus Warszawa (18.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 8, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | U. Skierniewice (8.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Aleksandrow L. (2.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Ruch W.M. (13.) | ? | 400 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Bron Radom (11.) | ? | 4:4 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 7, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Pol. Warsaw (7.) | ? | 300 | 0:1 | |
12 | Sun Oct 14, 2018 | 11:15 AM | A | (9.) | Pelikan Lowicz (7.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Legionovia (3.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Sokol Ostroda (8.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | Znicz Biala P. (8.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 24, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | LKS Lomza (18.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
17 | Sun Nov 18, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Swit N.D.M. (12.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
18 | Sat Mar 16, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Huragan Morag (10.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 23, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Mazur Elk (17.) | ? | 4:2 | ||
20 | Fri Mar 29, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | (10.) | Victoria Sulejowek (15.) | ? | 400 | 0:3 | |
21 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Legia II (8.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
22 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | Lechia Tomaszow (4.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
23 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Ursus Warszawa (13.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | U. Skierniewice (3.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
25 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Aleksandrow L. (1.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
26 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Ruch W.M. (15.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
27 | Wed May 15, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Bron Radom (12.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
28 | Sun May 19, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Pol. Warsaw (7.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
29 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Pelikan Lowicz (11.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
30 | Sat Jun 1, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (8.) | Legionovia (1.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
31 | Sat Jun 8, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (8.) | Sokol Ostroda (5.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
32 | Sun Jun 16, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (8.) | Znicz Biala P. (9.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
33 | Wed Jun 19, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | LKS Lomza (18.) | ? | 0:5 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 22, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | Swit N.D.M. (12.) | ? | 0:4 |
Table section 3 Liga - Group I 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | U. Skierniewice | 34 | 27 | 63 | |
5 | Sokol Ostroda | 34 | 2 | 56 | |
6 | Pol. Warsaw | 34 | 17 | 55 | |
7 | O. Zambrow | 34 | 14 | 52 | |
8 | Legia II | 34 | 7 | 52 | |
9 | Pelikan Lowicz | 34 | -5 | 45 | |
10 | Znicz Biala P. | 34 | -8 | 44 |