#19 Robert Jukl
www.fkteplice.cz
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 28, 1998 (25)
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Central Midfield
- Former International: Czechia U20
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Stats of Robert Jukl
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 30 | 1 | 1 | - | 7 | 10 | 4 | - | - | - | 2.013' | 2.013' | ||
Fortuna Liga | 25 | 1 | 1 | - | 5 | 8 | 4 | - | - | - | 1.717' | 1.717' | ||
Fortuna Liga ECL PO | 4 | - | - | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 229' | ||
CFL | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 67' | ||
MOL Cup | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 22, 2023 | Teplice (8.) | Viktoria Plzen (9.) | 1:0 | CM | 7' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | Jul 30, 2023 | Bohemians 1905 (9.) | Teplice (3.) | 1:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | Aug 6, 2023 | Teplice (4.) | Jablonec (12.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 13, 2023 | Sigma Olomouc (3.) | Teplice (7.) | 2:1 | CM | 66' | 66' | ||||||||||
5 | Aug 19, 2023 | Teplice (8.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 1:1 | CM | 74' | 74' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 26, 2023 | Zlin (14.) | Teplice (9.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 2, 2023 | Teplice (8.) | Pardubice (12.) | 0:1 | CM | 35' | 35' | ||||||||||
8 | Sep 16, 2023 | Karvina (15.) | Teplice (8.) | 0:1 | CM | 61' | 29' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 23, 2023 | Slovan Liberec (10.) | Teplice (9.) | 3:3 | AM | 1 | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | Oct 1, 2023 | Teplice (8.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 7, 2023 | Slovacko (5.) | Teplice (9.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 22, 2023 | Teplice (10.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 0:1 | CM | 88' | 88' | ||||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2023 | Hradec Kralove (10.) | Teplice (11.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Nov 4, 2023 | Teplice (10.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 1:0 | CM | 6' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | Nov 11, 2023 | C. Budejovice (16.) | Teplice (9.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 25, 2023 | Teplice (10.) | Bohemians 1905 (9.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Dec 6, 2023 | Jablonec (12.) | Teplice (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Dec 17, 2023 | Sparta Prague (1.) | Teplice (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Feb 11, 2024 | Teplice (9.) | Zlin (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Feb 17, 2024 | Pardubice (12.) | Teplice (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Feb 21, 2024 | Teplice (9.) | Sigma Olomouc (5.) | 2:0 | CM | 66' | 24' | ||||||||||
22 | Feb 24, 2024 | Teplice (9.) | Karvina (16.) | 2:2 | CM | 59' | 59' | ||||||||||
23 | Mar 3, 2024 | Teplice (7.) | Slovan Liberec (9.) | 2:0 | CM | 83' | 7' | ||||||||||
24 | Mar 10, 2024 | Slavia Prague (2.) | Teplice (9.) | 4:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Mar 16, 2024 | Teplice (8.) | Slovacko (4.) | 1:1 | CM | 63' | 63' | ||||||||||
26 | Mar 31, 2024 | Banik Ostrava (4.) | Teplice (9.) | 4:1 | CM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
27 | Apr 7, 2024 | Teplice (10.) | Hradec Kralove (9.) | 0:1 | CM | 83' | 83' | ||||||||||
28 | Apr 13, 2024 | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | Teplice (10.) | 1:2 | CM | 86' | 4' | ||||||||||
29 | Apr 20, 2024 | Teplice (10.) | C. Budejovice (15.) | 2:2 | CM | 78' | 30' | 60' | |||||||||
30 | Apr 28, 2024 | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | Teplice (10.) | 3:0 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
Squad: 26, Starting eleven: 20, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | May 5, 2024 | Teplice (2.) | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | May 12, 2024 | Slovan Liberec (4.) | Teplice (2.) | 1:2 | CM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
final 1st leg | May 19, 2024 | Teplice (2.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 0:1 | CM | 81' | 81' | ||||||||||
final 2nd leg | May 25, 2024 | Hradec Kralove (1.) | Teplice (2.) | 2:0 | CM | 76' | 14' | ||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Aug 30, 2023 | Sokol Brozany | Teplice | 3:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | Sep 27, 2023 | MFK Vyskov | Teplice | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Aug 13, 2023 | Teplice B | Sokol Brozany | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 18, 2023 | Ceska Lipa | Teplice B | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 23, 2023 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | Teplice B | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 26, 2023 | Sparta Kolin | Teplice B | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 3, 2023 | Teplice B | Slovan Velvary | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 9, 2023 | Prepere | Teplice B | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 17, 2023 | Teplice B | Zapy | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 22, 2023 | Viagem Usti n/L | Teplice B | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 30, 2023 | Teplice B | Pardubice B | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 7, 2023 | Zivanice | Teplice B | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 15, 2023 | Teplice B | Banik Most-Sous | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 21, 2023 | Jablonec B | Teplice B | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 29, 2023 | Teplice B | Ml. Boleslav B | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 5, 2023 | Hradec Kr. B | Teplice B | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 12, 2023 | Teplice B | Sl. Liberec B | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Mar 2, 2024 | Teplice B | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Mar 10, 2024 | Sokol Brozany | Teplice B | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 17, 2024 | Teplice B | Ceska Lipa | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 24, 2024 | Teplice B | Sparta Kolin | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 29, 2024 | Slovan Velvary | Teplice B | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 7, 2024 | Teplice B | Prepere | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 14, 2024 | Zapy | Teplice B | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 21, 2024 | Teplice B | Viagem Usti n/L | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 27, 2024 | Pardubice B | Teplice B | 3:1 | 67' | 67' | |||||||||||
25 | May 4, 2024 | Teplice B | Zivanice | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | May 11, 2024 | Banik Most-Sous | Teplice B | 2:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | May 17, 2024 | Teplice B | Jablonec B | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 26, 2024 | Ml. Boleslav B | Teplice B | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Jun 1, 2024 | Teplice B | Hradec Kr. B | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |