Record Landesliga Lüneburg 22/23
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
5 |
4 |
8 |
1.12 |
35:36 |
12 |
Away record |
17 |
5 |
3 |
9 |
1.06 |
31:48 |
16 |
Overall balance |
34 |
10 |
7 |
17 |
1.09 |
66:84 |
14 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 6, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
FC Hambergen (18.) |
? |
|
4:0 |
2 |
Fri Aug 12, 2022 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
TB Uphusen (2.) |
? |
200 |
1:2 |
3 |
Sun Aug 21, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Lindwedel-Hope (9.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
4 |
Fri Aug 26, 2022 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Güldenst. Stade (16.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
5 |
Sun Sep 4, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
TuS Harsefeld (5.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
6 |
Fri Sep 9, 2022 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
TSV Gellersen (12.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
7 |
Sun Sep 18, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Teutonia Uelzen (11.) |
? |
|
2:4 |
8 |
Sun Sep 25, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
TSV Etelsen (8.) |
? |
|
2:3 |
9 |
Fri Sep 30, 2022 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
BW Bornreihe (1.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
10 |
Sun Oct 9, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
VfL Westercelle (18.) |
? |
|
2:5 |
11 |
Sat Oct 15, 2022 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
TSV Elstorf (13.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
12 |
Fri Oct 21, 2022 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Drocht./A. II (5.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
13 |
Fri Oct 28, 2022 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Hagen/Uthlede (4.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
14 |
Sun Nov 6, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
VSV Hedendorf (18.) |
? |
|
3:2 |
15 |
Sun Nov 13, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
MTV TB Lbg. (11.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
16 |
Sun Nov 20, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
TuS Neetze (8.) |
? |
|
4:2 |
17 |
Sun Nov 27, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
FC Verden 04 (2.) |
? |
|
3:3 |
18 |
Sun Dec 4, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
FC Hambergen (17.) |
? |
|
6:1 |
19 |
Sat Dec 10, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
TB Uphusen (12.) |
? |
|
1:4 |
20 |
Mon Apr 10, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Lindwedel-Hope (6.) |
? |
|
4:3 |
21 |
Sun Feb 19, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Güldenst. Stade (10.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
22 |
Sat Feb 25, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
TuS Harsefeld (3.) |
? |
|
6:1 |
23 |
Sun Mar 5, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
TSV Gellersen (12.) |
? |
|
5:1 |
24 |
Thu May 18, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Teutonia Uelzen (9.) |
? |
265 |
3:3 |
25 |
Sun Mar 19, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
TSV Etelsen (6.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
26 |
Sun Mar 26, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
BW Bornreihe (1.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
27 |
Sun Apr 2, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
VfL Westercelle (12.) |
? |
|
4:2 |
28 |
Sun Apr 16, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
TSV Elstorf (16.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
29 |
Sun Apr 23, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Drocht./A. II (4.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
30 |
Fri Apr 28, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Hagen/Uthlede (5.) |
? |
|
4:0 |
31 |
Sun May 7, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
VSV Hedendorf (17.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
32 |
Sun May 14, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
MTV TB Lbg. (9.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
33 |
Sun May 21, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
TuS Neetze (8.) |
? |
|
3:4 |
34 |
Sat Jun 3, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
FC Verden 04 (2.) |
? |
|
7:4 |