SC Sternschanze
- Squad size: 20
- Average age: 29.0
- Foreigners: 4 20.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportplatz Sternschanze 500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Hammonia 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1.13 | 23:33 | - |
Away record | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1.40 | 28:39 | 8 |
Overall balance | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 1.27 | 51:72 | 4 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jul 22, 2018 | 11:00 AM | A | Kurd. Welat | 3:5 | ||||
Second Round | Thu Aug 2, 2018 | 8:00 PM | H | Altona 93 | ? | 870 | 0:8 |
Landesliga Hammonia
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 29, 2018 | 10:45 AM | A | (10.) | Niendorf II (4.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 4, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (16.) | SV Eidelstedt (14.) | ? | 5:2 | ||
3 | Sun Aug 12, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Harburger TB (15.) | 2:1 | |||
4 | Fri Aug 17, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (7.) | FC Elmshorn (16.) | 0:1 | |||
5 | Sun Aug 26, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | Nikola Tesla (8.) | 2:3 | |||
6 | Sun Sep 2, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Union Tornesch (4.) | 1:2 | |||
7 | Sun Sep 9, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | USC Paloma (4.) | 0:6 | |||
8 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | SC Nienstedten (11.) | 11:2 | |||
9 | Sun Sep 23, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | TuRa Harksheide (7.) | 0:3 | |||
10 | Sun Sep 30, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | SCALA (16.) | 3:1 | |||
11 | Sun Oct 7, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | HSV III (2.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 14, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | FC Türkiye (4.) | 1:3 | |||
13 | Sun Oct 21, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | SV Halstenbek (9.) | 1:2 | |||
14 | Sun Oct 28, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | SSV Rantzau (9.) | 1:1 | |||
15 | Sun Nov 4, 2018 | 12:15 PM | H | (11.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (10.) | 0:5 | |||
16 | Sun Nov 11, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | Niendorf II (3.) | 3:1 | |||
17 | Sun Nov 18, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | SV Eidelstedt (15.) | 0:8 | |||
18 | Fri Nov 23, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (11.) | Harburger TB (13.) | 3:1 | |||
19 | Sun Dec 2, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | FC Elmshorn (14.) | 3:1 | |||
20 | Sun Mar 3, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Nikola Tesla (10.) | 0:4 | |||
21 | Sun Mar 10, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Union Tornesch (4.) | 1:2 | |||
22 | Sun Mar 17, 2019 | 10:45 AM | A | (10.) | USC Paloma (2.) | 7:1 | |||
23 | Sun Mar 24, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | SC Nienstedten (13.) | 3:1 | |||
24 | Fri Apr 5, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (10.) | TuRa Harksheide (8.) | 0:0 | |||
25 | Sun Apr 14, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | SCALA (16.) | 1:1 | |||
26 | Fri Apr 26, 2019 | 8:00 PM | A | (11.) | HSV III (1.) | ? | 118 | 6:0 | |
27 | Sun May 5, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | FC Türkiye (5.) | 1:1 | |||
28 | Sun May 12, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | SV Halstenbek (7.) | 0:2 | |||
29 | Sun May 19, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | SSV Rantzau (9.) | 1:3 | |||
30 | Sun May 26, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (9.) | 2:2 |