Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 419
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €23k
- ø-Age: 22.3
Matchday 14 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Veles | 6:0 | Pskov (8.) | ||
Fri
Oct 18, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Konstantin Averyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
68' | 4:0 | |||
70' | 5:0 | |||
84' | 6:0 | |||
(10.) Kazank | 5:1 | Rodina (9.) | ||
Fri
Oct 18, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Anton Kachanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
8' | 2:0 | |||
19' | 3:0 | |||
47' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 56' | |||
80' | ||||
86' | 5:1 | |||
(13.) Znamya | 2:0 | Kolomn (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Mikhail Bukhovets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Lening | 0:0 | Olimp (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Ilya Ivanov |
(4.) T.Vlad | 2:1 | Zv.SPb (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
850 · Oleg Koretskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 89' | |||
(7.) Murom | 5:1 | Luki-E (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Dmitri Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
72' | 3:1 | |||
89' | 4:1 | |||
90+1' | 5:1 | |||
(3.) Dolgop | 2:1 | Zenit2 (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Veles Moscow | 14 | 17 | 30 | |
2 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 14 | 15 | 28 | |
3 | FK Dolgoprudnyi | 14 | 10 | 28 | |
4 | Torpedo Vlad. | 14 | 5 | 26 | |
5 | Olimp Khimki | 14 | 2 | 22 | |
6 | Leningradets | 14 | 4 | 21 | |
7 | Murom | 14 | 8 | 21 | |
8 | Pskov-747 | 14 | -10 | 18 | |
9 | Loko-Kazanka M. | 14 | 0 | 16 | |
10 | Rodina Moscow | 14 | -5 | 16 | |
11 | Znamya Truda | 14 | -7 | 14 | |
12 | Energia V. Luki | 14 | -10 | 13 | |
13 | Kolomna | 14 | -9 | 11 | |
14 | Zvezda S-Pb | 14 | -20 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...