Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/17/204:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sporting B | 2:4 | CyD Leonesa (1.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) CD Guijuelo | 0:0 | Celta Vigo B (5.) | ||||
Sun 10/18/2011:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Valladolid Prom | 1:0 | Burgos CF (6.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Oviedo Vetusta | 0:1 | UP Langreo (4.) | ||||
(5.) CD Lealtad | 1:0 | Covadonga (8.) | ||||
(2.) CD Numancia | 3:1 | Marino Luanco (10.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Unionistas CF | 2:0 | SD Compostela (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Racing Ferrol | 2:3 | Pontevedra CF (2.) | ||||
(9.) Coruxo FC | 0:1 | Zamora CF (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dep. La Coruña | 2:1 | Salamanca CF (8.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/24/206:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Burgos CF | 1:0 | Sporting B (9.) | ||||
Sun 10/25/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Celta Vigo B | 0:1 | Racing Ferrol (6.) | ||||
(10.) Covadonga | 1:3 | Oviedo Vetusta (6.) | ||||
(8.) Marino Luanco | 2:2 | CD Lealtad (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Pontevedra CF | 1:1 | Unionistas CF (2.) | ||||
(5.) Salamanca CF | 2:0 | Coruxo FC (10.) | ||||
(9.) SD Compostela | 0:0 | Dep. La Coruña (4.) | ||||
(1.) UP Langreo | 2:1 | Valladolid Prom (5.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zamora CF | 3:2 | CD Guijuelo (7.) | ||||
(2.) CyD Leonesa | 0:0 | CD Numancia (3.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/31/203:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Sporting B | 1:0 | CD Numancia (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Oviedo Vetusta | 2:1 | Marino Luanco (9.) | ||||
Sun 11/1/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Coruxo FC | 0:0 | SD Compostela (8.) | ||||
(2.) CD Lealtad | 1:0 | CyD Leonesa (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Unionistas CF | 0:1 | Dep. La Coruña (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Pontevedra CF | 2:1 | Celta Vigo B (9.) | ||||
(6.) Racing Ferrol | 2:2 | Zamora CF (2.) | ||||
(4.) CD Guijuelo | 2:0 | Salamanca CF (7.) | ||||
Sat 11/14/203:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Valladolid Prom | 3:2 | Covadonga (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Burgos CF | 0:2 | UP Langreo (1.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/7/206:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SD Compostela | 3:0 | CD Guijuelo (7.) | ||||
Sun 11/8/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Celta Vigo B | 1:1 | Unionistas CF (5.) | ||||
(1.) Dep. La Coruña | 1:0 | Coruxo FC (10.) | ||||
(10.) Covadonga | 1:2 | Burgos CF (7.) | ||||
(3.) CD Numancia | 1:0 | CD Lealtad (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Salamanca CF | 1:2 | Racing Ferrol (4.) | ||||
(1.) UP Langreo | 1:1 | Sporting B (8.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Zamora CF | 0:0 | Pontevedra CF (2.) | ||||
(5.) CyD Leonesa | 2:1 | Oviedo Vetusta (6.) | ||||
Wed 11/25/205:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Marino Luanco | 0:1 | Valladolid Prom (2.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/21/203:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Valladolid Prom | 1:1 | CyD Leonesa (6.) | ||||
3:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Oviedo Vetusta | 0:0 | CD Numancia (4.) | ||||
(8.) Sporting B | 2:2 | CD Lealtad (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Racing Ferrol | 1:1 | SD Compostela (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Burgos CF | 2:0 | Marino Luanco (9.) | ||||
Sun 11/22/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Celta Vigo B | 2:0 | Zamora CF (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Unionistas CF | 2:0 | Coruxo FC (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) CD Guijuelo | 0:0 | Dep. La Coruña (2.) | ||||
(1.) Pontevedra CF | 2:0 | Salamanca CF (9.) | ||||
Sat 12/19/204:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) UP Langreo | 3:2 | Covadonga (10.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/28/204:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) CD Numancia | 2:2 | Valladolid Prom (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SD Compostela | 2:2 | Pontevedra CF (2.) | ||||
Sun 11/29/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) CD Lealtad | 0:0 | Oviedo Vetusta (7.) | ||||
(10.) Covadonga | 2:0 | Sporting B (8.) | ||||
(9.) Coruxo FC | 2:1 | CD Guijuelo (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Salamanca CF | 0:3 | Celta Vigo B (5.) | ||||
(9.) Marino Luanco | 1:0 | UP Langreo (1.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Zamora CF | 0:2 | Unionistas CF (3.) | ||||
(6.) CyD Leonesa | 1:1 | Burgos CF (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dep. La Coruña | 1:0 | Racing Ferrol (4.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/5/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sporting B | 0:1 | Oviedo Vetusta (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Pontevedra CF | 1:1 | Dep. La Coruña (1.) | ||||
(8.) Covadonga | 2:1 | Marino Luanco (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Burgos CF | 1:0 | CD Numancia (7.) | ||||
Sun 12/6/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Celta Vigo B | 0:3 | SD Compostela (6.) | ||||
(2.) Unionistas CF | 1:0 | CD Guijuelo (8.) | ||||
(1.) UP Langreo | 2:2 | CyD Leonesa (6.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Valladolid Prom | 0:1 | CD Lealtad (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Racing Ferrol | 4:0 | Coruxo FC (9.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Zamora CF | 2:0 | Salamanca CF (10.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/12/203:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sporting B | 1:1 | Marino Luanco (10.) | ||||
(7.) Oviedo Vetusta | 0:3 | Valladolid Prom (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) CD Numancia | 1:0 | UP Langreo (1.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) CD Guijuelo | 1:1 | Racing Ferrol (4.) | ||||
(5.) CyD Leonesa | 2:0 | Covadonga (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SD Compostela | 0:0 | Zamora CF (5.) | ||||
Sun 12/13/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Unionistas CF | 1:0 | Salamanca CF (10.) | ||||
(8.) Coruxo FC | 3:0 | Pontevedra CF (3.) | ||||
(4.) CD Lealtad | 0:0 | Burgos CF (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dep. La Coruña | 1:2 | Celta Vigo B (7.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/9/215:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Marino Luanco | 0:2 | CyD Leonesa (2.) | ||||
Sun 1/10/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Celta Vigo B | 1:0 | Coruxo FC (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Burgos CF | 4:0 | Oviedo Vetusta (7.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) UP Langreo | 0:0 | CD Lealtad (5.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Zamora CF | 1:0 | Dep. La Coruña (3.) | ||||
(6.) Racing Ferrol | 0:1 | Unionistas CF (1.) | ||||
Wed 1/20/214:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Salamanca CF | 3:0 | SD Compostela (7.) | ||||
Wed 2/3/215:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Covadonga | 0:3 | CD Numancia (3.) | ||||
(6.) Valladolid Prom | 0:2 | Sporting B (8.) | ||||
Wed 2/10/215:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Pontevedra CF | 0:0 | CD Guijuelo (9.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/16/214:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) SD Compostela | 0:0 | Unionistas CF (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Marino Luanco | 1:0 | CD Numancia (4.) | ||||
Sun 1/17/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Covadonga | 2:0 | CD Lealtad (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Salamanca CF | 0:0 | Dep. La Coruña (4.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) UP Langreo | 2:2 | Oviedo Vetusta (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Pontevedra CF | 0:1 | Racing Ferrol (5.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Zamora CF | 2:0 | Coruxo FC (10.) | ||||
Wed 2/10/215:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Burgos CF | 2:0 | Valladolid Prom (6.) | ||||
(2.) CyD Leonesa | 1:1 | Sporting B (8.) | ||||
Wed 2/17/214:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Celta Vigo B | 2:1 | CD Guijuelo (8.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/23/213:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sporting B | 0:2 | Burgos CF (1.) | ||||
(4.) Valladolid Prom | 1:1 | UP Langreo (3.) | ||||
Sun 1/24/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Coruxo FC | 1:0 | Salamanca CF (10.) | ||||
(7.) CD Lealtad | 0:1 | Marino Luanco (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Unionistas CF | 1:0 | Pontevedra CF (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dep. La Coruña | 0:2 | SD Compostela (6.) | ||||
Wed 2/10/215:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Oviedo Vetusta | 2:1 | Covadonga (10.) | ||||
Wed 2/24/214:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) CD Numancia | 0:2 | CyD Leonesa (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Racing Ferrol | 2:0 | Celta Vigo B (4.) | ||||
(9.) CD Guijuelo | 0:1 | Zamora CF (2.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/30/214:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Celta Vigo B | 1:1 | Pontevedra CF (7.) | ||||
(10.) Salamanca CF | 2:2 | CD Guijuelo (9.) | ||||
(5.) CD Numancia | 1:1 | Sporting B (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Covadonga | 1:3 | Valladolid Prom (3.) | ||||
Sun 1/31/214:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) UP Langreo | 1:2 | Burgos CF (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Zamora CF | 1:1 | Racing Ferrol (3.) | ||||
(4.) SD Compostela | 3:2 | Coruxo FC (8.) | ||||
(8.) Marino Luanco | 2:1 | Oviedo Vetusta (7.) | ||||
(2.) CyD Leonesa | 0:0 | CD Lealtad (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dep. La Coruña | 0:0 | Unionistas CF (1.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/6/211:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Oviedo Vetusta | 1:3 | CyD Leonesa (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Pontevedra CF | 0:1 | Zamora CF (2.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) CD Guijuelo | 1:1 | SD Compostela (5.) | ||||
Sun 2/7/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Unionistas CF | 1:2 | Celta Vigo B (3.) | ||||
(8.) Coruxo FC | 2:0 | Dep. La Coruña (6.) | ||||
(1.) Burgos CF | 2:2 | Covadonga (10.) | ||||
(3.) Valladolid Prom | 2:0 | Marino Luanco (9.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Sporting B | 2:1 | UP Langreo (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Racing Ferrol | 0:1 | Salamanca CF (9.) | ||||
Sat 2/27/214:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) CD Lealtad | 1:1 | CD Numancia (4.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/14/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Covadonga | 0:1 | UP Langreo (5.) | ||||
(6.) CD Lealtad | 1:0 | Sporting B (9.) | ||||
(8.) Coruxo FC | 0:0 | Unionistas CF (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Salamanca CF | 1:3 | Pontevedra CF (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Marino Luanco | 3:0 | Burgos CF (1.) | ||||
(2.) CyD Leonesa | 1:1 | Valladolid Prom (3.) | ||||
(2.) Zamora CF | 0:3 | Celta Vigo B (3.) | ||||
(5.) Dep. La Coruña | 1:0 | CD Guijuelo (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SD Compostela | 1:1 | Racing Ferrol (6.) | ||||
Wed 3/3/214:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) CD Numancia | 4:1 | Oviedo Vetusta (8.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/20/214:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Burgos CF | 2:1 | CyD Leonesa (2.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Oviedo Vetusta | 2:1 | CD Lealtad (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Racing Ferrol | 1:0 | Dep. La Coruña (6.) | ||||
Sun 2/21/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Valladolid Prom | 1:1 | CD Numancia (4.) | ||||
(3.) Celta Vigo B | 0:2 | Salamanca CF (9.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sporting B | 3:3 | Covadonga (10.) | ||||
(5.) UP Langreo | 1:1 | Marino Luanco (7.) | ||||
(2.) Unionistas CF | 1:2 | Zamora CF (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Pontevedra CF | 0:1 | SD Compostela (5.) | ||||
(10.) CD Guijuelo | 0:2 | Coruxo FC (8.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/6/214:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) CD Lealtad | 1:1 | Valladolid Prom (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SD Compostela | 1:2 | Celta Vigo B (3.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) CyD Leonesa | 3:1 | UP Langreo (6.) | ||||
Sun 3/7/214:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Oviedo Vetusta | 1:0 | Sporting B (9.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) CD Numancia | 0:1 | Burgos CF (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Marino Luanco | 3:1 | Covadonga (10.) | ||||
(9.) Salamanca CF | 1:1 | Zamora CF (2.) | ||||
(10.) CD Guijuelo | 0:1 | Unionistas CF (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dep. La Coruña | 1:0 | Pontevedra CF (8.) | ||||
Wed 3/17/2112:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Coruxo FC | 3:1 | Racing Ferrol (5.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/13/215:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) UP Langreo | 1:1 | CD Numancia (4.) | ||||
Sun 3/14/2111:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Celta Vigo B | 0:3 | Dep. La Coruña (5.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Covadonga | 1:0 | CyD Leonesa (2.) | ||||
(3.) Valladolid Prom | 1:0 | Oviedo Vetusta (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Pontevedra CF | 3:0 | Coruxo FC (8.) | ||||
(5.) Marino Luanco | 0:0 | Sporting B (9.) | ||||
(1.) Burgos CF | 1:0 | CD Lealtad (8.) | ||||
(9.) Salamanca CF | 2:1 | Unionistas CF (2.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zamora CF | 1:1 | SD Compostela (6.) | ||||
Sun 3/21/215:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Racing Ferrol | 1:0 | CD Guijuelo (10.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/21/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) CD Numancia | 5:0 | Covadonga (10.) | ||||
(8.) CD Lealtad | 0:1 | UP Langreo (5.) | ||||
(7.) Oviedo Vetusta | 0:1 | Burgos CF (1.) | ||||
(2.) CyD Leonesa | 2:0 | Marino Luanco (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sporting B | 0:2 | Valladolid Prom (3.) | ||||
Sun 3/28/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SD Compostela | 1:1 | Salamanca CF (9.) | ||||
(4.) Dep. La Coruña | 2:0 | Zamora CF (3.) | ||||
(8.) Coruxo FC | 1:2 | Celta Vigo B (1.) | ||||
(10.) CD Guijuelo | 2:1 | Pontevedra CF (7.) | ||||
(2.) Unionistas CF | 1:1 | Racing Ferrol (5.) |