SV Altlüdersdorf
- Squad size: 30
- Average age: 26.2
- Foreigners: 9 30.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sport- und Gemeindezentrum Altlüdersdorf 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record NOFV-Oberliga Nord 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1.27 | 23:31 | 157 |
Away record | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1.47 | 27:30 | 183 |
Overall balance | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 1.37 | 50:61 | 170 |
Landespokal Brandenburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | F. Babelsberg | 4-4-2 double 6 | 124 | 9:10 on pens | ||
Second Round | Fri Sep 7, 2018 | 6:30 PM | H | Optik Rathenow | 4-2-3-1 | 140 | 1:3 AET |
NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Aug 3, 2018 | 7:30 PM | H | (7.) | TSG Neustrelitz (10.) | 4-4-2 | 363 | 1:4 | |
2 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | H. Rostock II (9.) | 4-4-2 | 80 | 3:0 | |
3 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Brandenburg. SC (15.) | 4-4-2 | 106 | 2:1 | |
4 | Sun Oct 14, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | H. Zehlendorf (4.) | 4-4-2 | 168 | 6:1 | |
5 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Greifswalder FC (4.) | 4-4-2 | 371 | 2:1 | |
6 | Sun Sep 23, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Lichtenberg 47 (1.) | 4-4-2 | 155 | 1:2 | |
7 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Anker Wismar (9.) | 4-4-2 | 126 | 0:2 | |
8 | Wed Oct 3, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Malchower SV (15.) | 4-4-2 | 115 | 2:3 | |
9 | Sun Oct 7, 2018 | 2:30 PM | A | (13.) | BW Berlin (15.) | 4-4-2 | 81 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sun Oct 21, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | SC Staaken (9.) | 4-4-2 | 175 | 2:1 | |
11 | Sun Oct 28, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Lok Stendal (15.) | 4-4-2 | 314 | 0:6 | |
12 | Fri Nov 2, 2018 | 7:30 PM | H | (9.) | TeBe Berlin (2.) | 4-4-2 | 245 | 0:3 | |
13 | Sun Nov 11, 2018 | 1:30 PM | A | (9.) | FC Strausberg (8.) | 4-4-2 | 79 | 3:1 | |
14 | Sun Nov 25, 2018 | 1:30 PM | H | (11.) | CFC Hertha 06 (7.) | 4-4-2 | 121 | 1:0 | |
15 | Sat Dec 1, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | Torgelower FC (10.) | 4-4-2 | 100 | 4:2 | |
16 | Fri Dec 7, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (11.) | TSG Neustrelitz (6.) | 4-4-2 | 180 | 0:1 | |
17 | Sun Feb 24, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | H. Rostock II (5.) | 4-4-2 | 147 | 0:3 | |
18 | Sat Mar 2, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Brandenburg. SC (15.) | 4-4-2 | 223 | 4:0 | |
19 | Sun Mar 10, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | H. Zehlendorf (4.) | 4-4-2 | 98 | 1:1 | |
20 | Sun Mar 24, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Greifswalder FC (3.) | 4-4-2 | 131 | 4:1 | |
21 | Sat Mar 30, 2019 | 1:30 PM | A | (11.) | Lichtenberg 47 (1.) | 4-4-2 | 303 | 2:0 | |
22 | Fri Apr 5, 2019 | 7:30 PM | H | (11.) | Anker Wismar (14.) | 4-4-2 | 138 | 2:4 | |
23 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Malchower SV (16.) | 4-4-2 | 118 | 2:3 | |
24 | Thu Apr 18, 2019 | 8:00 PM | H | (13.) | BW Berlin (7.) | 4-4-2 | 147 | 0:2 | |
25 | Sun Apr 28, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | SC Staaken (12.) | 4-4-2 | 119 | 0:1 | |
26 | Sun May 5, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Lok Stendal (14.) | ? | 161 | 0:3 | |
27 | Fri May 10, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (12.) | TeBe Berlin (2.) | 4-4-2 | 431 | 1:3 | |
28 | Sun May 19, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | FC Strausberg (12.) | ? | 132 | 4:1 | |
29 | Sun Jun 2, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | CFC Hertha 06 (8.) | ? | 53 | 2:5 | |
30 | Sat Jun 8, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Torgelower FC (7.) | ? | 118 | 3:2 |