Record Landesliga Weser-Ems 18/19
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
4 |
3 |
8 |
1.00 |
26:30 |
- |
Away record |
15 |
1 |
1 |
13 |
0.27 |
9:47 |
18 |
Overall balance |
30 |
5 |
4 |
21 |
0.63 |
35:77 |
9 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Aug 12, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
H. Friesoythe (12.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
2 |
Sun Aug 19, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Vorw. Nordhorn (9.) |
? |
|
3:2 |
3 |
Sun Aug 26, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
BW Papenburg (4.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
4 |
Sun Sep 2, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Holthausen/B. (6.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
5 |
Sun Sep 9, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
TV Dinklage (12.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
6 |
Sun Sep 16, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Blau-Weiß Lohne (4.) |
? |
|
4:1 |
7 |
Sun Sep 23, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
BV Essen (15.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
8 |
Sun Sep 30, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
FC Schüttorf 09 (8.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
9 |
Sun Oct 7, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
SC Melle 03 (16.) |
? |
|
2:3 |
10 |
Sun Oct 14, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
TSV Wallenhorst (8.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
11 |
Sun Oct 21, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Kickers Emden (5.) |
? |
|
3:3 |
12 |
Sun Oct 28, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
GW Mühlen (13.) |
? |
|
5:1 |
13 |
Sun Nov 4, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
GW Firrel (12.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
14 |
Sun Nov 11, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Bad Rothenfelde (15.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
15 |
Sun Nov 18, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
SV Bevern (1.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
16 |
Sun Nov 25, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
H. Friesoythe (6.) |
? |
|
2:3 |
17 |
Sun Dec 2, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Vorw. Nordhorn (10.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
18 |
Fri Mar 1, 2019 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
BW Papenburg (5.) |
? |
|
4:2 |
19 |
Wed May 1, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Holthausen/B. (4.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
20 |
Sun Mar 17, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
TV Dinklage (12.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
21 |
Sun Mar 24, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Blau-Weiß Lohne (3.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
22 |
Sun Mar 31, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
BV Essen (7.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
23 |
Sun Apr 7, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
FC Schüttorf 09 (13.) |
? |
|
7:1 |
24 |
Sun Apr 14, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
SC Melle 03 (13.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
25 |
Sun Apr 28, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
TSV Wallenhorst (15.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
26 |
Sun May 5, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Kickers Emden (3.) |
? |
273 |
9:0 |
27 |
Sun May 12, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
GW Mühlen (11.) |
? |
|
2:3 |
28 |
Fri May 17, 2019 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
GW Firrel (12.) |
? |
|
4:2 |
29 |
Sun May 26, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Bad Rothenfelde (14.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
30 |
Sat Jun 1, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
SV Bevern (1.) |
? |
|
2:1 |