SV Eidelstedt
- Squad size: 31
- Average age: 25.3
- Foreigners: 12 38.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportanlage Furtweg (Platz 1) (ab 2017) 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Hammonia 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 3 | - | 12 | 0.60 | 23:54 | 17 |
Away record | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0.29 | 20:63 | 4 |
Overall balance | 29 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 0.45 | 43:117 | 11 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jul 22, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | Barmbek-U. | ? | 200 | 0:8 |
Landesliga Hammonia
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 29, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | TuRa Harksheide (6.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 4, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | SC Sternschanze (16.) | ? | 5:2 | ||
3 | Sun Aug 12, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | SCALA (13.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
4 | Fri Aug 17, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (11.) | Harburger TB (15.) | 2:3 | |||
5 | Sun Aug 26, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | HSV III (5.) | 3-4-3 | 250 | 1:2 | |
6 | Fri Aug 31, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (11.) | FC Elmshorn (16.) | 4:1 | |||
7 | Sun Sep 9, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | FC Türkiye (3.) | 0:2 | |||
8 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Nikola Tesla (5.) | 3:1 | |||
9 | Sun Sep 23, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | SV Halstenbek (13.) | 1:9 | |||
10 | Fri Sep 28, 2018 | 8:00 PM | A | (15.) | Union Tornesch (6.) | 6:2 | |||
11 | Sun Oct 7, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | SSV Rantzau (11.) | 1:4 | |||
12 | Sun Oct 14, 2018 | 10:45 AM | A | (15.) | USC Paloma (2.) | 2:1 | |||
13 | Sun Oct 21, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (13.) | 1:3 | |||
14 | Sun Oct 28, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | SC Nienstedten (12.) | 7:1 | |||
15 | Sun Nov 4, 2018 | 10:00 AM | A | (15.) | Niendorf II (3.) | ? | 7:0 | ||
16 | Fri Nov 9, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (15.) | TuRa Harksheide (9.) | 5:2 | |||
17 | Sun Nov 18, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | SC Sternschanze (12.) | 0:8 | |||
18 | Sun Nov 25, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | SCALA (16.) | 3:3 | |||
19 | Sun Dec 2, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | Harburger TB (13.) | 1:6 | |||
20 | Fri Mar 1, 2019 | 8:00 PM | A | (15.) | HSV III (2.) | ? | 60 | 6:1 | |
21 | Sun Mar 10, 2019 | 2:30 PM | H | (15.) | FC Elmshorn (14.) | 3:0 | |||
22 | Fri Apr 19, 2019 | 10:45 AM | A | (15.) | FC Türkiye (5.) | ppd. | |||
23 | Sun Mar 24, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | Nikola Tesla (10.) | 1:2 | |||
24 | Sun Apr 7, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | SV Halstenbek (6.) | 2:0 | |||
25 | Sun Apr 14, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | Union Tornesch (3.) | 1:4 | |||
26 | Sun Apr 28, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | SSV Rantzau (9.) | 9:2 | |||
27 | Sun May 5, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | USC Paloma (2.) | 0:4 | |||
28 | Sun May 12, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (9.) | 6:0 | |||
29 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (16.) | SC Nienstedten (12.) | 3:2 | |||
30 | Sun May 26, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Niendorf II (4.) | ? | 2:3 |