SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 27.1
- Foreigners: 6 23.1 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Jacob-Thode-Platz 600 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Hamburg 09/10
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 0.82 | 21:34 | 121 |
Away record | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1.06 | 19:39 | 170 |
Overall balance | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 0.94 | 40:73 | 145 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jul 26, 2009 | 3:00 PM | A | Hetlinger MTV | 1:5 | ||||
Second Round | Tue Aug 4, 2009 | 6:30 PM | A | SV Lohkamp | 1:8 | ||||
Fourth Round | Sun Dec 13, 2009 | 10:30 AM | A | Nikola Tesla | 0:6 | ||||
Round of 16 | Fri Apr 2, 2010 | 3:00 PM | A | SC Concordia | 3:5 | ||||
Quarter-Finals | Wed Apr 14, 2010 | 7:00 PM | A | SV Rugenbergen | 4:6 | ||||
Semi-Finals | Tue Apr 27, 2010 | 7:30 PM | A | Camlica Genclik | 1:2 | ||||
Final | Fri May 21, 2010 | 7:00 PM | H | SC Victoria | ? | 1.683 | 0:1 |
Oberliga Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 2, 2009 | 10:45 AM | A | (16.) | SC Condor (9.) | ? | 150 | 2:1 | |
2 | Sun Aug 9, 2009 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Altona 93 (4.) | ? | 250 | 1:0 | |
3 | Sun Aug 16, 2009 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (4.) | ? | 365 | 2:3 | |
4 | Sun Aug 23, 2009 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | SC Concordia (3.) | ? | 210 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sun Aug 30, 2009 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Barmbek-U. (17.) | ? | 170 | 4:0 | |
6 | Sun Sep 6, 2009 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | TSV Uetersen (18.) | ? | 200 | 3:1 | |
7 | Sun Sep 13, 2009 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | SV Lurup (15.) | ? | 169 | 1:1 | |
8 | Sun Sep 20, 2009 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | SV Curslack-N. (3.) | ? | 120 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sun Sep 27, 2009 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Wedeler TSV (14.) | ? | 289 | 5:1 | |
10 | Sun Oct 4, 2009 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | E. Norderstedt (12.) | ? | 100 | 2:3 | |
11 | Sun Oct 11, 2009 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | FC Bergedorf 85 (13.) | ? | 170 | 3:1 | |
12 | Sun Oct 18, 2009 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Oststeinbek (4.) | ? | 120 | 0:0 | |
13 | Fri Oct 23, 2009 | 7:00 PM | A | (14.) | SC Victoria (1.) | ? | 249 | 6:1 | |
14 | Sun Nov 1, 2009 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | Niendorfer TSV (3.) | ? | 100 | 0:0 | |
15 | Sat Nov 7, 2009 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Meiendorfer SV (3.) | ? | 263 | 4:0 | |
16 | Sun Nov 15, 2009 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | VfL Lohbrügge (17.) | ? | 124 | 4:2 | |
17 | Sun Nov 22, 2009 | 10:45 AM | A | (14.) | USC Paloma (13.) | ? | 180 | 1:1 | |
18 | Sun Nov 29, 2009 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | SC Condor (13.) | ? | 120 | 2:3 | |
19 | Thu Apr 8, 2010 | 6:00 PM | A | (14.) | Altona 93 (2.) | ? | 237 | 0:1 | |
20 | Mon Apr 5, 2010 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (5.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
21 | Tue May 11, 2010 | 7:30 PM | A | (14.) | SC Concordia (16.) | ? | 140 | 3:1 | |
22 | Tue May 25, 2010 | 7:00 PM | H | (15.) | Barmbek-U. (12.) | ? | 220 | 1:3 | |
23 | Wed May 5, 2010 | 7:00 PM | A | (15.) | TSV Uetersen (17.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
24 | Thu May 13, 2010 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | SV Lurup (12.) | ? | 318 | 1:3 | |
25 | Sat Mar 20, 2010 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | SV Curslack-N. (5.) | ? | 110 | 4:1 | |
26 | Sun Mar 28, 2010 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | Wedeler TSV (14.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
27 | Tue Apr 20, 2010 | 6:30 PM | A | (16.) | E. Norderstedt (10.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
28 | Sun Apr 11, 2010 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | FC Bergedorf 85 (6.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
29 | Fri Apr 16, 2010 | 7:30 PM | A | (16.) | Oststeinbek (8.) | ? | 247 | 2:0 | |
30 | Sun Apr 25, 2010 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | SC Victoria (1.) | ? | 170 | 1:5 | |
31 | Sun May 2, 2010 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | Niendorfer TSV (10.) | ? | 80 | 1:1 | |
32 | Sun May 9, 2010 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Meiendorfer SV (5.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
33 | Sat May 15, 2010 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | VfL Lohbrügge (17.) | ? | 70 | 1:3 | |
34 | Sun May 30, 2010 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | USC Paloma (8.) | ? | 2:6 |
Table section Oberliga Hamburg 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Wedeler TSV | 34 | -6 | 40 | |
13 | Barmbek-U. | 34 | -17 | 40 | |
14 | SC Concordia | 34 | -18 | 40 | |
15 | SV Lurup | 34 | -17 | 39 | |
16 | SV Halstenbek | 34 | -33 | 32 | |
17 | VfL Lohbrügge | 34 | -39 | 26 | |
18 | TSV Uetersen | 34 | -42 | 25 |