SV Werder Bremen III
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 21.1
- Foreigners: 13 54.2 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Weserstadion Platz 13 500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Bremenliga 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0.73 | 26:49 | - |
Away record | 15 | 2 | - | 13 | 0.40 | 16:56 | 11 |
Overall balance | 30 | 5 | 2 | 23 | 0.57 | 42:105 | 6 |
Bremenliga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 14, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (16.) | SV Hemelingen (2.) | ? | 7:1 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 27, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (16.) | TuSpo Surheide (13.) | ? | 2:5 | ||
3 | Sat Sep 3, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | Brinkumer SV (15.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
4 | Sat Sep 10, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (16.) | Leher TS (14.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
5 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Union 60 Bremen (7.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 24, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (14.) | BTS Neustadt (15.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
7 | Sat Oct 1, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | SG Aumund-Veg. (1.) | ? | 2:4 | ||
8 | Sat Oct 8, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | FC Oberneuland (4.) | ? | 0:6 | ||
9 | Sun Oct 16, 2022 | 11:00 AM | A | (13.) | ESC Geestemünde (6.) | 3-4-3 Diamond | 100 | 5:0 | |
10 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Woltmershausen (9.) | ? | 2:5 | ||
11 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | OSC Bremerhaven (5.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
12 | Sat Nov 12, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | KSV Vatan Sport (5.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
13 | Sat Nov 19, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (16.) | Komet Arsten (11.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
14 | Sat Nov 26, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Blumenthaler SV (16.) | ? | 2:4 | ||
15 | Sun Dec 4, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (15.) | Schwachhausen (9.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
16 | Sun Dec 11, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (16.) | SV Hemelingen (4.) | ? | 2:6 | ||
17 | Sat Feb 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | TuSpo Surheide (15.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
18 | Sat Feb 11, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (16.) | Brinkumer SV (10.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
19 | Sun Feb 19, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (16.) | Leher TS (14.) | ? | 7:1 | ||
20 | Sun Feb 26, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Union 60 Bremen (8.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
21 | Sat Mar 4, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (16.) | BTS Neustadt (13.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
22 | Wed May 3, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (16.) | SG Aumund-Veg. (3.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
23 | Fri Mar 17, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (16.) | FC Oberneuland (1.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
24 | Sat Mar 25, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (16.) | ESC Geestemünde (6.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
25 | Sun Apr 2, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | Woltmershausen (8.) | ? | 7:2 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 15, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | OSC Bremerhaven (4.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
27 | Sun Apr 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | KSV Vatan Sport (8.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
28 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | Komet Arsten (15.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
29 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Schwachhausen (9.) | ? | 4:4 | ||
30 | Sun May 14, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | Blumenthaler SV (12.) | ? | 70 | 1:3 |