Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1026
- Foreigners: 47 Players 4.6%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 22 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) CACC | 1:3 | IACC (23.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
- 2:00 AM
|
||||
Lucas Novelli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
0:3 | 65' | |||
71' | 1:3 | |||
(24.) CALA | 1:0 | CAT (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
- 5:05 PM
|
||||
Nazareno Arasa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) NVACH | 2:2 | CS Ind (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
- 7:05 PM
|
||||
Héctor Paletta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
52' | ||||
2:2 | 63' | |||
(11.) Club A | 2:0 | CYBRS (19.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Julio Barraza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Club V | 1:3 | ARSE (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
- 9:05 PM
|
||||
Luis Lobo Medina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 0' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
87' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
(18.) Olimpo | 2:1 | CACHJ (25.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2019
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo Dóvalo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 63' | |||
(22.) Brown | 3:1 | CDM (20.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2019
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastián Bresba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 48' | |||
80' | ||||
90+1' | 3:1 | |||
(12.) GEM | 1:0 | CADB (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2019
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Hernán Mastrángelo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Ferro | 1:1 | QUI (21.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2019
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
8.000 · Ramiro López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
(16.) AdR | 0:1 | Mitre (14.) | ||
Mon
Apr 1, 2019
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
Fabricio Llobet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
(4.) CAB | 0:3 | CAS (1.) | ||
Mon
Apr 1, 2019
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Mario Ejarque | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
0:3 | 75' | |||
(6.) CAP | 1:0 | GyE J (17.) | ||
Tue
Apr 2, 2019
- 2:05 AM
|
||||
Jorge Broggi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
49' | ||||
Table Primera Nacional 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarmiento Junin | 21 | 17 | 42 | |
2 | Arsenal Sarandí | 22 | 14 | 40 | |
3 | Nueva Chicago | 21 | 8 | 39 | |
4 | Platense | 21 | 11 | 34 | |
5 | Brown (Adrogué) | 22 | 3 | 33 | |
6 | Almagro | 21 | 2 | 33 | |
7 | Central Córdoba | 21 | 2 | 32 | |
8 | Gimnasia (M) | 21 | -4 | 32 | |
9 | Villa Dálmine | 21 | 6 | 31 | |
10 | Ferro | 22 | 0 | 31 | |
11 | Mitre (SdE) | 21 | -2 | 31 | |
12 | Agropecuario | 21 | 4 | 30 | |
13 | CA Temperley | 21 | 1 | 30 | |
14 | Ind. Rivadavia | 21 | 4 | 29 | |
15 | Def. Belgrano | 21 | -3 | 26 | |
16 | Atl. Rafaela | 21 | 0 | 25 | |
17 | Olimpo | 21 | -8 | 25 | |
18 | Gimnasia (J) | 21 | -4 | 23 | |
19 | Guillermo Brown | 21 | -3 | 22 | |
20 | Instituto ACC | 21 | -5 | 22 | |
21 | Santamarina | 21 | -8 | 21 | |
22 | CD Morón | 21 | -9 | 21 | |
23 | Quilmes | 21 | -5 | 20 | |
24 | Los Andes | 21 | -6 | 20 | |
25 | Chacarita Jrs. | 21 | -15 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...