Landesliga Holstein
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 467
- Foreigners: 27 Players 5.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 25 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) SV Tod | 0:1 | SV Grü (9.) | ||
Fri
Apr 12, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Jan-Malte Ganz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
33' | ||||
(3.) 1.FC P | 2:3 | Ratzeb (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Jan-Malte Ganz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
31' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 61' | |||
2:3 | 90+1' | |||
(4.) TSV Pa | 1:2 | Eutin (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
333 · Bozidar Macic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
41' | ||||
42' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
90+5' | ||||
(5.) Preetz | 4:1 | SV Hen (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
165 · Marcel Teske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
76' | 3:1 | |||
90+5' | 4:1 | |||
(15.) TSV He | 0:1 | Kalten (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
230 · Laurin Ole Niemann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
(7.) Eichho | 0:2 | SC Rap (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Florian Stark | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
72' | ||||
0:2 | 87' | |||
(12.) SV Eic | 4:0 | SSC Ha (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Donik Ibrahimi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
89' | 4:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Holstein 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eutin 08 | 23 | 43 | 56 | |
2 | Kaltenkirchen | 23 | 42 | 54 | |
3 | Phönix II | 23 | 40 | 47 | |
4 | TSV Pansdorf | 23 | 14 | 43 | |
5 | Preetzer TSV | 24 | 2 | 36 | |
6 | Ratzeburger SV | 24 | -12 | 34 | |
7 | GW Siebenbäumen | 24 | -8 | 31 | |
8 | Eichholzer SV | 23 | -8 | 30 | |
9 | Rapid Lübeck | 24 | -2 | 29 | |
10 | SSC Hagen | 24 | -12 | 29 | |
11 | SV Eichede II | 23 | 4 | 28 | |
12 | TSV Lägerdorf | 23 | -10 | 27 | |
13 | Todesfelde II | 23 | -12 | 23 | |
14 | Henstedt-Ulz. | 23 | -37 | 17 | |
15 | Heiligenstedten | 23 | -44 | 15 | |
16 | Sereetzer SV | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...