Last games
W
|
H
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
D
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
L
|
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
Record Landesliga Holstein 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
14 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
1.64 |
26:22 |
115 |
Away record |
14 |
6 |
- |
8 |
1.29 |
22:35 |
121 |
Overall balance |
28 |
13 |
2 |
13 |
1.46 |
48:57 |
118 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Jul 29, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
SSC Hagen (12.) |
? |
140 |
2:1 |
2 |
Sat Aug 5, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Preetzer TSV (5.) |
? |
186 |
2:3 |
3 |
Sun Aug 13, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
TSV Lägerdorf (11.) |
? |
165 |
3:1 |
4 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Rapid Lübeck (8.) |
? |
100 |
3:0 |
5 |
Sun Aug 27, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
GW Siebenbäumen (12.) |
? |
100 |
2:1 |
6 |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Kaltenkirchen (3.) |
? |
100 |
0:2 |
7 |
Fri Sep 8, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Eutin 08 (1.) |
? |
160 |
3:1 |
8 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
TSV Pansdorf (9.) |
? |
100 |
2:3 |
9 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Heiligenstedten (9.) |
? |
75 |
1:2 |
10 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Todesfelde II (6.) |
? |
100 |
2:0 |
11 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Eichholzer SV (13.) |
? |
187 |
1:3 |
12 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Phönix II (3.) |
? |
100 |
0:2 |
13 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Henstedt-Ulz. (15.) |
? |
40 |
7:0 |
14 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
SV Eichede II (11.) |
? |
79 |
3:0 |
15 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
GW Siebenbäumen (9.) |
? |
100 |
1:1 |
16 |
Sat Nov 11, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Rapid Lübeck (13.) |
? |
196 |
3:1 |
17 |
Sat Nov 18, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
TSV Lägerdorf (11.) |
? |
100 |
2:1 |
18 |
Sat Nov 25, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Kaltenkirchen (3.) |
? |
121 |
5:1 |
20 |
Fri Mar 1, 2024 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Eutin 08 (1.) |
? |
200 |
2:6 |
21 |
Sat Mar 9, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
TSV Pansdorf (4.) |
? |
100 |
2:1 |
22 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Heiligenstedten (14.) |
? |
100 |
3:2 |
23 |
Fri Mar 22, 2024 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Todesfelde II (11.) |
? |
67 |
1:2 |
24 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Eichholzer SV (8.) |
? |
222 |
0:1 |
25 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Phönix II (3.) |
? |
100 |
2:3 |
26 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Henstedt-Ulz. (14.) |
? |
70 |
2:2 |
27 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
SV Eichede II (9.) |
? |
100 |
3:1 |
29 |
Sun May 12, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
SSC Hagen (11.) |
? |
100 |
0:2 |
30 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Preetzer TSV (6.) |
? |
100 |
4:1 |
Table section Landesliga Holstein 23/24