Torpedo Vladimir
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 22.4
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: BSA Torpedo 19.700 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€25k
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 17/18
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1.69 | 19:15 | 641 |
Away record | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1.08 | 19:19 | 884 |
Overall balance | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 1.38 | 38:34 | 762 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Mon Jul 24, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | D. Kostroma | 4-1-4-1 | 600 | 2:3 | ||
Third Round | Mon Aug 7, 2017 | 5:30 PM | A | Tekstilshchik | 4-1-4-1 | 5.000 | 3:4 on pens | ||
Fourth Round | Wed Aug 23, 2017 | 5:30 PM | H | Olimpiets | 4-1-4-1 | 3.200 | 0:1 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Jul 19, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Dinamo 2 S-Pb (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 0:0 | |
2 | Thu Jul 27, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:3 | |
3 | Thu Aug 3, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 3:2 | |
4 | Fri Aug 11, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | Veles Moscow (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 2:0 | |
5 | Fri Aug 18, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Znamya Truda (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 750 | 3:0 | |
6 | Sun Aug 27, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (5.) | Energia V. Luki (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.850 | 1:0 | |
7 | Fri Sep 1, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Sp. Kostroma (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 2:2 | |
8 | Fri Sep 8, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Kolomna (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 450 | 4:1 | |
9 | Sat Sep 16, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Chertanovo (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 450 | 3:1 | |
10 | Fri Sep 22, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Pskov-747 (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:0 | |
11 | Sat Sep 30, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Murom (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 1:1 | |
12 | Fri Oct 6, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Tekstilshchik (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 500 | 1:1 | |
13 | Fri Oct 13, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | CRFSO Smolensk (10.) | ? | 500 | 1:3 | |
14 | Fri Oct 20, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (8.) | ? | 350 | 1:2 | |
15 | Fri Oct 27, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (7.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (2.) | 4-4-1-1 | 350 | 2:0 | |
16 | Sat Nov 4, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Veles Moscow (6.) | ? | 500 | 1:0 | |
17 | Fri Nov 10, 2017 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | Znamya Truda (14.) | ? | 300 | 0:6 | |
18 | Sat Apr 7, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Energia V. Luki (10.) | ? | 550 | 0:2 | |
19 | Sat Apr 14, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Sp. Kostroma (5.) | ? | 400 | 1:0 | |
20 | Sat Apr 21, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Kolomna (13.) | ? | 700 | 1:2 | |
21 | Fri Apr 27, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Chertanovo (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 580 | 1:4 | |
22 | Fri May 4, 2018 | 5:30 PM | A | (8.) | Pskov-747 (7.) | ? | 600 | 1:1 | |
23 | Fri May 11, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Murom (9.) | ? | 850 | 0:0 | |
24 | Wed May 16, 2018 | 5:30 PM | A | (7.) | Tekstilshchik (3.) | ? | 3.100 | 4:1 | |
25 | Sun May 20, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | CRFSO Smolensk (12.) | ? | 700 | 2:1 | |
26 | Sun May 27, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | Dinamo 2 S-Pb (10.) | ? | 391 | 2:1 |