U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 2 2010
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Sparta | 3:2 | Alania (10.) | ||
Thu
Mar 18, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Eduard Malyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
59' | 3:1 | |||
63' | ||||
3:2 | 80' | |||
(9.) Terek | 0:0 | Rostov (5.) | ||
Fri
Mar 19, 2010
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
3.000 · Evgeni Turbin |
(4.) Amkar | 1:0 | Anzhi (11.) | ||
Fri
Mar 19, 2010
- 11:40 AM
|
||||
800 · Mikhail Vilkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Lokomo | 1:1 | KSS (14.) | ||
Fri
Mar 19, 2010
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Aleksey Eskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
(6.) SR II | 2:1 | SN II (12.) | ||
Fri
Mar 19, 2010
- 1:05 PM
|
||||
300 · Vladimir Pettay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) CSKA | 0:3 | Dynamo (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 20, 2010
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Maksim Layushkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
0:3 | 75' | |||
(2.) Zenit | 1:2 | SpM II (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 20, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Aleksey Kovalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
(8.) Tom To | 0:0 | Rubin (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 21, 2010
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
200 · Vyacheslav Kharlamov |
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 2010
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak II | 2 | 8 | 6 | |
2 | Amkar II | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Loko Moscow II | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | Spartak N. II | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Saturn II | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Zenit II | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Dynamo M II | 2 | -4 | 3 | |
8 | Rostov II | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
8 | Tom Tomsk II | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
8 | Terek II | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
11 | Alania II | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
12 | Sibir II | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
13 | Anzhi II | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
14 | KS Samara II | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
15 | Rubin Kazan II | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
16 | CSKA Moscow II | 2 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...