Record Segunda Federación - Grupo V 22/23
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
7 |
6 |
4 |
1.59 |
19:14 |
253 |
Away record |
17 |
3 |
3 |
11 |
0.71 |
14:33 |
381 |
Overall balance |
34 |
10 |
9 |
15 |
1.15 |
33:47 |
317 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Sep 4, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Socuéllamos (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
500 |
1:1 |
2 |
Sat Sep 10, 2022 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
CD Guadalajara (16.) |
4-4-2 |
1.327 |
3:1 |
3 |
Sun Sep 18, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Unión Adarve (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
400 |
1:0 |
4 |
Sat Sep 24, 2022 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Atl. Madrid B (9.) |
5-4-1 |
400 |
4:2 |
5 |
Sun Oct 2, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
CD Estepona FS (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
400 |
0:0 |
6 |
Sun Oct 9, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
G. Segoviana (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.100 |
3:2 |
7 |
Sun Oct 16, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
CD Don Benito (18.) |
4-2-3-1 |
700 |
1:1 |
8 |
Sun Oct 23, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
CD Coria (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.500 |
1:1 |
9 |
Sun Oct 30, 2022 |
12:45 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
CD Leganés B (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
2:0 |
10 |
Sun Nov 6, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Cerdanyola FC (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
500 |
3:0 |
11 |
Sun Nov 20, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
AD Alcorcón B (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
250 |
0:2 |
12 |
Sun Nov 27, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Navalcarnero (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
600 |
2:0 |
13 |
Sun Dec 4, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
UD Melilla (1.) |
4-4-2 |
600 |
1:0 |
14 |
Sun Dec 11, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
CD Atl. Paso (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
600 |
0:1 |
15 |
Sun Dec 18, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Villanovense (10.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
800 |
1:1 |
16 |
Sun Jan 8, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Cacereño (2.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
600 |
1:0 |
17 |
Sun Jan 15, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
CD Diocesano (16.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
300 |
3:2 |
18 |
Sun Jan 22, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Socuéllamos (10.) |
5-3-2 |
|
0:2 |
19 |
Sun Jan 29, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
CD Guadalajara (10.) |
5-4-1 |
|
1:1 |
20 |
Sun Feb 5, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Unión Adarve (11.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
4:0 |
21 |
Sun Feb 12, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Atl. Madrid B (2.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:1 |
22 |
Sun Feb 19, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
CD Estepona FS (6.) |
5-4-1 |
|
0:1 |
23 |
Sun Feb 26, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
G. Segoviana (5.) |
5-4-1 |
|
1:2 |
24 |
Sun Mar 5, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
CD Don Benito (15.) |
5-4-1 |
|
0:0 |
25 |
Sun Mar 12, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
CD Coria (11.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:0 |
26 |
Sat Mar 18, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
CD Leganés B (16.) |
5-4-1 |
|
0:0 |
27 |
Sun Mar 26, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Cerdanyola FC (14.) |
5-4-1 |
|
2:0 |
28 |
Sun Apr 2, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
AD Alcorcón B (17.) |
5-4-1 |
|
0:3 |
29 |
Sun Apr 9, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Navalcarnero (3.) |
5-4-1 |
|
5:0 |
30 |
Sun Apr 16, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
UD Melilla (1.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
1:2 |
31 |
Sun Apr 23, 2023 |
11:30 AM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
CD Atl. Paso (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:0 |
32 |
Sun Apr 30, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Villanovense (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
33 |
Sun May 7, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Cacereño (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:0 |
34 |
Sun May 14, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
CD Diocesano (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
Table section Segunda Federación - Grupo V 22/23