VfL Lohbrügge
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 23.4
- Foreigners: 3 11.1 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Wilhelm-Lindemann-Sportanlage (Platz 1) 5.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Hansa 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1.73 | 44:35 | - |
Away record | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1.53 | 28:22 | 25 |
Overall balance | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 1.63 | 72:57 | 13 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jul 24, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | SC Europa | ? | 0:13 | |||
Second Round | Wed Aug 3, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | Düneberger SV | ? | 1:3 | |||
Third Round | Tue Aug 16, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | ETSV Hamburg | ? | 14:13 on pens |
Landesliga Hansa
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 29, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (6.) | HT 16 Hamburg (12.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
2 | Fri Aug 5, 2022 | 8:00 PM | A | (12.) | Rahlstedter SC (10.) | ? | 380 | 3:1 | |
3 | Fri Aug 12, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (13.) | Düneberger SV (2.) | ? | 1:7 | ||
4 | Fri Aug 19, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (14.) | Oststeinbek (12.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
5 | Fri Aug 26, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (14.) | FC Voran Ohe (5.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
6 | Fri Sep 2, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (11.) | ETSV Hamburg (2.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
7 | Fri Sep 9, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (12.) | Ahrensburg (4.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
8 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | ASV Hamburg (3.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
9 | Fri Sep 23, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (11.) | Klub Kosova (7.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 8, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Meiendorfer SV (16.) | ? | 0:9 | ||
11 | Fri Oct 14, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (7.) | TSV Sasel II (15.) | ? | 4:4 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 3:30 PM | A | (7.) | V/W Billstedt (12.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
13 | Fri Oct 28, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (7.) | Bramfelder SV (6.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
14 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 11:30 AM | A | (6.) | SC Condor (11.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
15 | Fri Nov 11, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (6.) | SV Altengamme (9.) | ? | 4:2 | ||
16 | Sun Nov 20, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | HT 16 Hamburg (9.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
17 | Fri Nov 25, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (7.) | Rahlstedter SC (3.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
18 | Sat Dec 3, 2022 | 1:30 PM | A | (6.) | Düneberger SV (2.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
19 | Fri Jan 27, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (7.) | Oststeinbek (14.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
20 | Fri Feb 3, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (6.) | FC Voran Ohe (5.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
21 | Fri Feb 10, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (8.) | ETSV Hamburg (1.) | ? | 1:6 | ||
22 | Sun Feb 19, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Ahrensburg (6.) | ? | 0:5 | ||
23 | Fri Feb 24, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (7.) | ASV Hamburg (11.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
24 | Fri Mar 3, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (9.) | Klub Kosova (13.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
25 | Fri Mar 17, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (7.) | Meiendorfer SV (16.) | ? | 11:1 | ||
26 | Sat Mar 25, 2023 | 1:15 PM | A | (7.) | TSV Sasel II (15.) | ? | 2:4 | ||
27 | Fri Mar 31, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (6.) | V/W Billstedt (7.) | ? | 1:5 | ||
28 | Fri Apr 14, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (8.) | Bramfelder SV (5.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
29 | Fri Apr 28, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (8.) | SC Condor (6.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
30 | Sat May 6, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | SV Altengamme (9.) | ? | 0:0 |
Table section Landesliga Hansa 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | FC Voran Ohe | 30 | 11 | 54 | |
4 | Rahlstedter SC | 30 | 33 | 52 | |
5 | V/W Billstedt | 30 | 23 | 50 | |
6 | VfL Lohbrügge | 30 | 15 | 49 | |
7 | SC Condor | 30 | 6 | 49 | |
8 | Bramfelder SV | 30 | 30 | 48 | |
9 | SV Altengamme | 30 | 16 | 41 |