Benjamin Wilcke
FSV Optik Rathenow
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 30, 1989 (34)
- Place of birth: Berlin
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Right Midfield
Detailed stats of Benjamin Wilcke
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 23 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 1.863' | ||||
22/23 | Brandenburgpokal | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 45' | |||
21/22 | Brandenburgpokal | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 210' | |||
20/21 | Brandenburgpokal | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
19/20 | Brandenburgpokal | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 169' | |||
18/19 | Brandenburgpokal | 6 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 548' | |||
17/18 | Brandenburgpokal | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 360' | |||
16/17 | Brandenburgpokal | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 306' | |||
15/16 | Brandenburgpokal | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 135' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 9/5/09 | A | Hansa Wittstock | 0:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 10/21/09 | A | S. Brandenburg | 3:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round | 8/14/10 | A | SV Zehdenick | 0:5 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 10/9/10 | A | Löwenberg | 0:5 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 3/26/11 | A | Miersdorf/Zeut. | 0:2 | Ligament injury | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 4/13/11 | A | RSV Eintracht | 0:3 | Ligament injury | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/25/11 | A | FC Schwedt 02 | 3:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round | 9/3/11 | A | BSC Preußen 07 | 0:11 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 10/8/11 | A | SR Neustadt/D. | 1:4 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/12/11 | A | GW Lübben | 1:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/4/12 | H | Babelsberg 03 | 1:3 AET | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round | 8/18/12 | A | SC Oberhavel | 1:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/8/12 | A | Union Neuruppin | 0:5 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/13/12 | A | MSV Neuruppin | 0:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/24/13 | A | BSC Preußen 07 | 0:4 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 5/29/13 | A | Sachsenhausen | 1:4 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Final | 6/5/13 | A | Altlüdersdorf | 4:5 on pens | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round | 7/27/13 | A | SR Neustadt/D. | 0:6 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/8/13 | A | Ludwigsfelde | 0:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/12/13 | A | FSV Luckenwalde | 3:5 AET | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 11/16/13 | A | Sachsenhausen | 3:4 AET | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/16/14 | A | EFC Stahl | 1:2 AET | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/28/14 | H | Babelsberg 03 | 3:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round | 8/13/14 | A | Schönwalder SV | 1:7 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/6/14 | A | SR Neustadt/D. | 2:1 AET | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round | 8/7/15 | A | Forst Borgsdorf | 1:5 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/5/15 | A | Victoria Seelow | 2:4 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/11/15 | A | Brandenburg. SC | 2:3 | 45' | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 11/15/15 | A | U. Fürstenwalde | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
First Round | 8/20/16 | A | BSC Fortuna | 0:7 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/3/16 | A | FSV Bernau | 1:4 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/8/16 | A | Sachsenhausen | 0:1 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 11/12/16 | A | FSV Brieske/Se. | 1:2 | RB | 36' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 3/25/17 | H | Energie Cottbus | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
First Round | 8/11/17 | A | (11.) | SV Zehdenick (54.) | 2:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/2/17 | A | (10.) | Sachsenhausen (20.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/7/17 | A | (5.) | VfB Krieschow (10.) | 2:4 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 11/11/17 | H | (6.) | Babelsberg 03 (2.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round | 8/18/18 | A | (11.) | FSV Babelsberg (48.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 9/7/18 | A | (9.) | Altlüdersdorf (24.) | 1:3 AET | RB | 120' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/13/18 | A | (3.) | Petershagen-E. (16.) | 0:4 | LB | 68' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 11/17/18 | A | (3.) | VfB Krieschow (6.) | 1:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/17/19 | A | (2.) | FSV Luckenwalde (3.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Final | 5/25/19 | H | (2.) | Energie Cottbus (1.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round | 8/10/19 | A | (13.) | C. Buckow/Wald. (51.) | 1:3 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 9/7/19 | A | (14.) | SSV Perleberg (24.) | 0:1 | 35' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/12/19 | A | (12.) | Miersdorf/Zeut. (8.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/16/20 | H | (64.) | U. Fürstenwalde (14.) | 1:6 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 9/4/21 | A | U. Fürstenwalde | 0:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/9/21 | H | Energie Cottbus | 3:4 AET | CB | 57' | 120' | ||||||||||
First Round | 9/3/22 | A | SR Neustadt/D. | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/24/22 | A | Petershagen-E. | 7:8 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/19/22 | A | Werderaner FC | 2:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 23, Starting eleven: 21, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 2 |