Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 1 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) SDL | 0:1 | Guijue (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Miguel González Díaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
(14.) Baraka | 2:1 | USCF (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
650 · David Recio Moreno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
(5.) Sanse | 1:1 | Burgos (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
800 · Borja Martínez García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
(2.) Leon. | 1:1 | SDA (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
4.335 · José Alberto Pardeiro Puente | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
9' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) Calah. | 2:0 | Real U (17.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
900 · Fernando Román Román | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) Deport | 1:1 | Logroñ (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Armando Ramo Andrés | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) Haro D | 1:4 | Athlet (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Guillermo Cueto Amigo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
1:3 | 54' | |||
1:4 | 71' | |||
(20.) Tudela | 2:1 | Osas.B (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
800 · Daniel Palencia Caballero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
81' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) Vall.B | 4:1 | Izarra (18.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
700 · Ekaitz Ikiñi García Arriola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
34' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 84' | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(12.) SCF | 3:1 | Arenas (19.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
4.500 · David Iglesias Gutiérrez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 85' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bilbao Athletic | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
1 | Valladolid Prom | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
3 | Salamanca CF | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Calahorra | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | Barakaldo CF | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | CD Tudelano | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | CD Guijuelo | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Burgos CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | SD Amorebieta | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | CyD Leonesa | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Alavés B | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Real Sociedad B | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | UD Logroñés | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
14 | Unionistas CF | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | Osasuna B | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
16 | SD Leioa | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
17 | Arenas Club | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
18 | Real Unión | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
19 | CD Izarra | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
19 | Haro Deportivo | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...