Mahammad Mirzabayov
sabahfc.az
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 16, 1990 (33)
- Place of birth: Makhachkala
- Citizenship: Azerbaijan
- Height: 1,68 m
- Position: Right-Back
- Former International: Azerbaijan
- Caps/Goals: 18 / 0
Detailed stats of Mahammad Mirzabayov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 77 | 2 | - | 3 / - / - | 6.357' | ||||
09/10 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 29 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 2.364' | |||
10/11 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 30 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 2.576' | |||
11/12 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 13 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.082' | |||
05/06 | ToDS | 5 | - | - | - / - / - | 335' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 9/8/06 | A | (13.) | Amkar II (16.) | 0:0 | 66' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/15/06 | H | (14.) | Rostov II (6.) | 0:2 | 23' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/23/06 | A | (14.) | KS Samara II (15.) | 3:1 | 76' | |||||||||||
21 | 10/1/06 | H | (12.) | Luch-Energia II (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 10/13/06 | A | (14.) | Spartak N. II (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/21/06 | H | (14.) | Spartak II (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/24/06 | A | (14.) | Loko Moscow II (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/28/06 | H | (14.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 11/3/06 | H | (14.) | FC Moscow II (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/7/06 | H | (14.) | Zenit II (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/17/06 | A | (16.) | Dynamo M II (4.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/25/06 | H | (16.) | Shinnik II (10.) | 2:3 | 80' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/12/10 | H | (11.) | Spartak N. II (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/19/10 | A | (13.) | Amkar II (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 3/26/10 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow II (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/2/10 | H | (13.) | Alania II (9.) | 0:1 | 74' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/10/10 | A | (14.) | Sibir II (8.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/18/10 | H | (16.) | Rostov II (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/24/10 | A | (16.) | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/29/10 | H | (16.) | KS Samara II (10.) | 1:1 | 73' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/10 | A | (15.) | Spartak II (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/10/10 | H | (16.) | Dynamo M II (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 7/3/10 | A | (16.) | Zenit II (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/9/10 | H | (16.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 0:1 | 84' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/17/10 | A | (16.) | Tom Tomsk II (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/24/10 | H | (16.) | Terek II (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/29/10 | A | (16.) | Saturn II (3.) | 4:0 | 84' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/6/10 | H | (16.) | Amkar II (4.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/14/10 | A | (16.) | CSKA Moscow II (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/21/10 | A | (16.) | Alania II (11.) | 4:0 | 68' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/29/10 | H | (16.) | Sibir II (7.) | 2:3 | 72' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/11/10 | A | (16.) | Rostov II (8.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/18/10 | H | (16.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 1:2 | 56' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/26/10 | A | (16.) | KS Samara II (11.) | 0:0 | 46' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/16/10 | A | (16.) | Dynamo M II (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/23/10 | H | (16.) | Zenit II (2.) | 0:2 | 80' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/29/10 | A | (16.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 11/5/10 | H | (16.) | Tom Tomsk II (12.) | 1:2 | 78' | |||||||||||
28 | 11/12/10 | A | (16.) | Terek II (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/19/10 | H | (16.) | Saturn II (7.) | 4:0 | 77' | |||||||||||
23 | 11/23/10 | H | (16.) | Spartak II (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/27/10 | A | (15.) | Spartak N. II (12.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/11/11 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar II (14.) | 2:1 | 89' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/20/11 | A | (8.) | Zenit II (6.) | 1:0 | 69' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/2/11 | H | (13.) | Rubin Kazan II (1.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/11 | A | (13.) | Tom Tomsk II (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/17/11 | H | (11.) | Spartak II (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/24/11 | A | (15.) | Dynamo M II (6.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/11 | H | (16.) | Rostov II (12.) | 0:1 | 87' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/6/11 | A | (11.) | Volga NN II (16.) | 1:4 | 88' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/13/11 | H | (9.) | Kuban II (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/19/11 | A | (8.) | Terek II (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/26/11 | A | (8.) | Loko Moscow II (1.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/9/11 | H | (8.) | Spartak N. II (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/13/11 | A | (7.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/17/11 | A | (10.) | Amkar II (9.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/21/11 | A | (10.) | KS Samara II (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/25/11 | A | (10.) | Krasnodar II (15.) | 1:1 | 79' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/23/11 | H | (9.) | Zenit II (6.) | 1:0 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/29/11 | A | (10.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/5/11 | H | (9.) | Tom Tomsk II (3.) | 3:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/13/11 | A | (10.) | Spartak II (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/20/11 | H | (10.) | Dynamo M II (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/26/11 | A | (11.) | Rostov II (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/11/11 | H | (12.) | Volga NN II (8.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/17/11 | A | (10.) | Kuban II (12.) | 0:1 | 79' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/25/11 | H | (11.) | Terek II (16.) | 1:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/1/11 | H | (11.) | Loko Moscow II (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/15/11 | A | (9.) | Spartak N. II (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/22/11 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/28/11 | H | (7.) | Amkar II (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/4/11 | H | (6.) | KS Samara II (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 11/17/11 | A | (8.) | Zenit II (1.) | 2:0 | 88' | |||||||||||
2 | 11/26/11 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 3/2/12 | A | (8.) | Dynamo M II (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 3/12/12 | H | (8.) | Spartak II (1.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 3/17/12 | A | (8.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 3/24/12 | H | (8.) | Kuban II (7.) | 0:1 | 56' | 62' | ||||||||||
7 | 3/31/12 | A | (8.) | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | 0:0 | 89' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/6/12 | A | (7.) | CSKA Moscow II (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 4/14/12 | H | (8.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 0:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
10 | 4/21/12 | A | (8.) | Spartak II (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 4/27/12 | H | (8.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 3:3 | 81' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/1/12 | A | (8.) | Kuban II (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/5/12 | H | (7.) | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 5/12/12 | H | (7.) | Zenit II (4.) | 1:2 | 72' | |||||||||||
Squad: 78, Starting eleven: 74, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Azerbaijan | |||||
18 | Jun 7, 2015 | 18 | - | ||
Russia U19 | |||||
15 | - | 4 | - | ||
Russia U18 | |||||
7 | - | 7 | 1 |