Concordia Elblag
- Squad size: 34
- Average age: 19.5
- Foreigners: 2 5.9 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Miejski 600 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group I 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1.31 | 23:28 | - |
Away record | 16 | 3 | - | 13 | 0.56 | 14:60 | 132 |
Overall balance | 32 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 0.94 | 37:88 | 66 |
Fortuna Polish Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Tue Sep 26, 2023 | 6:00 PM | C. Elblag | Widzew Lodz | 4-3-3 Attacking | Lukasz Nadolny | 1.100 | 0:4 |
3 Liga - Group I
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 6:00 PM | Legionovia (17.) | C. Elblag (16.) | 3-4-2-1 | Lukasz Nadolny | 0:3 | |||
2 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 5:00 PM | C. Elblag (4.) | Jagiellonia II (9.) | 3-4-2-1 | Lukasz Nadolny | 1:1 | |||
3 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 5:00 PM | GKS Belchatow (4.) | C. Elblag (5.) | 3-4-2-1 | Lukasz Nadolny | 1.600 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 5:00 PM | C. Elblag (7.) | O. Zambrow (17.) | 3-4-2-1 | Lukasz Nadolny | 1:0 | |||
5 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 12:00 PM | Legia II (6.) | C. Elblag (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | Lukasz Nadolny | 5:0 | |||
6 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 5:00 PM | C. Elblag (8.) | Pelikan Lowicz (14.) | 3-4-2-1 | Lukasz Nadolny | 1:2 | |||
7 | Fri Sep 8, 2023 | 7:00 PM | Bron Radom (12.) | C. Elblag (10.) | 3-4-2-1 | Lukasz Nadolny | 3:1 | |||
8 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 4:00 PM | Lechia Tomaszow (1.) | C. Elblag (12.) | 3-4-2-1 | Lukasz Nadolny | 511 | 4:1 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | C. Elblag (15.) | Mlawianka Mlawa (13.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | Lukasz Nadolny | 0:0 | |||
10 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 4:00 PM | Swit N.D.M. (4.) | C. Elblag (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | Lukasz Nadolny | 6:0 | |||
11 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | C. Elblag (15.) | P. Bialobrzegi (18.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | Mateusz Sobieraj | 2:0 | |||
12 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 3:00 PM | U. Skierniewice (8.) | C. Elblag (12.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | Mateusz Sobieraj | 4:1 | |||
13 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 3:00 PM | C. Elblag (14.) | Pogon Grodzisk (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | Mateusz Sobieraj | 0:4 | |||
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 1:00 PM | LKS Lomza (14.) | C. Elblag (15.) | 3-4-2-1 | Mateusz Sobieraj | 2:4 | |||
15 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | C. Elblag (13.) | Victoria Sulejowek (8.) | 3-4-2-1 | Mateusz Sobieraj | 4:1 | |||
16 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 1:00 PM | Warta Sieradz (16.) | C. Elblag (13.) | 3-4-2-1 | Mateusz Sobieraj | 3:1 | |||
17 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 1:00 PM | C. Elblag (13.) | GKS Wikielec (12.) | 3-4-2-1 | Mateusz Sobieraj | 1:1 | |||
18 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 1:00 PM | C. Elblag (13.) | Legionovia (16.) | ? | Mateusz Sobieraj | 0:3 | |||
19 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 1:00 PM | Jagiellonia II (13.) | C. Elblag (14.) | 3-4-2-1 | Mateusz Sobieraj | 3:0 | |||
20 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 12:00 PM | C. Elblag (15.) | GKS Belchatow (3.) | 3-4-2-1 | Mateusz Sobieraj | 1:1 | |||
21 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 2:00 PM | O. Zambrow (14.) | C. Elblag (15.) | 3-4-2-1 | Mateusz Sobieraj | 3:2 | |||
22 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 12:00 PM | C. Elblag (15.) | Legia II (2.) | 3-4-2-1 | Mateusz Sobieraj | 3:3 | |||
23 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Pelikan Lowicz (4.) | C. Elblag (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | Mateusz Bogdanowicz | 8:0 | |||
24 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00 PM | C. Elblag (16.) | Bron Radom (8.) | ? | Mateusz Bogdanowicz | 5:0 | |||
25 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00 PM | C. Elblag (16.) | Lechia Tomaszow (7.) | ? | Mateusz Bogdanowicz | 1:1 | |||
26 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 4:00 PM | Mlawianka Mlawa (15.) | C. Elblag (16.) | ? | Mateusz Bogdanowicz | 2:0 | |||
27 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00 PM | C. Elblag (16.) | Swit N.D.M. (6.) | ? | Mateusz Bogdanowicz | 2:1 | |||
28 | Fri May 3, 2024 | 12:00 PM | P. Bialobrzegi (18.) | C. Elblag (16.) | ? | Mateusz Bogdanowicz | 0:1 | |||
29 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 5:30 PM | C. Elblag (16.) | U. Skierniewice (3.) | ? | Mateusz Bogdanowicz | 0:7 | |||
30 | Wed May 15, 2024 | 5:00 PM | Pogon Grodzisk (1.) | C. Elblag (16.) | ? | Mateusz Bogdanowicz | 15:0 | |||
31 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 5:30 PM | C. Elblag (16.) | LKS Lomza (9.) | ? | Mateusz Bogdanowicz | 1:3 | |||
32 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 6:00 PM | Victoria Sulejowek (11.) | C. Elblag (16.) | ? | Mateusz Bogdanowicz | 1:0 | |||
33 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | 5:30 PM | C. Elblag (16.) | Warta Sieradz (10.) | -:- | |||||
34 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 5:00 PM | GKS Wikielec (12.) | C. Elblag (16.) | -:- |